Invited groups |
2016Midwest Invitational 2016 Results - Midwest XC Invitational
Published by
Results: Sports Management Associates Midwest Invitational
Saturday September 24, 2016 11:00 A.M.
Cross Country Course
OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - BOYS VARSITY
1. 108 Arrowhead ( 16:17.7 1:21:28.5 0:30.5)
=================================================================
1 15 Cole Sandvold 12 16:07.2
2 17 Mason Durst 12 16:13.3
3 19 Henry Chapman 10 16:14.2
4 21 David Widenski 12 16:16.1
5 36 Sam Evert 12 16:37.7
6 ( 83) Cody Clauer 11 17:16.9
7 (111) Emik Vayts 12 17:32.3
2. 186 Neenah ( 16:31.7 1:22:38.1 1:19.9)
=================================================================
1 5 Matt Meinke 10 15:47.3
2 26 Jonathan Moderson 11 16:19.0
3 43 Colton Kaszuba 12 16:41.6
4 44 Bradley Gumtow 12 16:43.0
5 68 Karsen Sherrick 12 17:07.2
6 (141) Grant Mauthe 12 17:53.3
7 (160) Tom Cianciola 12 18:13.9
3. 196 Middleton ( 16:24.1 1:22:00.3 2:21.7)
=================================================================
1 2 Gus Newcomb 12 15:23.7
2 8 Jack Rader 11 15:56.5
3 20 Sam Jager 11 16:15.4
4 38 Caleb Easton 10 16:39.3
5 128 Zachary Leffel 9 17:45.4
6 (133) Braedon Gilles 9 17:48.2
7 (147) Michael Madoch 10 17:57.1
4. 204 Monona Grove ( 16:35.7 1:22:58.3 1:15.4)
=================================================================
1 14 Charlie Ellenbecker 11 16:05.1
2 18 James Giftos 10 16:13.5
3 23 Reed Anderson 10 16:17.1
4 60 Eddie Gnewuch 10 17:02.1
5 89 Gage Hunter 11 17:20.5
6 (106) Caden Nelson 10 17:29.6
7 (140) Carlos Gatica 10 17:52.6
5. 236 South Milwaukee ( 16:41.0 1:23:24.6 1:27.6)
=================================================================
1 6 Jordan Janusiak 11 15:52.0
2 13 Chris Sobczak 12 16:04.9
3 64 Aidan Sodemann 10 17:03.6
4 65 Max Moran 11 17:04.5
5 88 Wyatt Schlager 11 17:19.6
6 ( 90) Nick Sluga 11 17:21.0
7 (107) Andrew Strasser 11 17:30.5
6. 257 Mac Arthur ( 16:46.1 1:23:50.2 1:16.3)
=================================================================
1 22 Santiago Solorio 12 16:16.4
2 30 Felix Cruz 12 16:32.7
3 46 Michael Skinner 11 16:43.4
4 47 Joel Garza 11 16:45.0
5 112 Michael Peraza 11 17:32.7
6 (115) Ivan Loredo 12 17:34.8
7 (159) Abraham Gandara 9 18:05.2
7. 257 Madison LaFollette ( 16:32.8 1:22:43.6 2:36.0)
=================================================================
1 1 Finn Gessner 12 15:03.5
2 9 Josh Freitag 11 15:57.8
3 52 Ian Franczek 11 16:52.7
4 74 Espen Adams 11 17:10.1
5 121 Alex Wolfe 11 17:39.5
6 (145) Milo Rochester 11 17:55.4
7 (178) Liam Mullen 11 18:28.8
8. 272 Oconomowoc ( 16:55.5 1:24:37.2 0:33.8)
=================================================================
1 31 Alexander Vance 9 16:34.3
2 50 Andrew Muskevitsch 11 16:50.0
3 59 Miles Mulder 10 17:01.6
4 63 Alexander Carter 12 17:03.2
5 69 Michael Kluz 10 17:08.1
6 ( 77) Parker Ellis 12 17:12.1
7 (116) William Ullrich 12 17:35.1
9. 279 Homestead ( 16:41.6 1:23:27.6 1:50.7)
=================================================================
1 3 Drew Bosley 10 15:33.5
2 7 Thomas Miller 12 15:54.2
3 82 Cooper Hunt 11 17:16.6
4 87 Messi Elgin 11 17:19.1
5 100 Kai Newman 10 17:24.2
6 (130) Harry Ward 11 17:46.2
10. 288 Sun Prairie ( 16:51.9 1:24:19.2 1:16.4)
=================================================================
1 25 Justin Hodges 12 16:18.2
2 32 Joe Kehoe 11 16:34.4
3 33 Noah O'Neill 12 16:35.0
4 84 Adam Tess 10 17:17.0
5 114 Tyler King 12 17:34.6
6 (127) Hunter Dercks 12 17:44.0
11. 296 Madison Memorial ( 16:50.5 1:24:12.4 1:36.7)
=================================================================
1 12 Jonas Bietz 12 16:04.7
2 28 Luke Vander Meer 12 16:26.2
3 35 Casey Gregorich-Trevor 12 16:37.4
4 97 Jared Gonzales 12 17:22.7
5 124 Stryder Crooks 11 17:41.4
6 (150) Elliot Braun 11 17:58.0
7 (194) Christopher Xu 12 18:47.3
12. 299 Kenosha Bradford ( 16:54.7 1:24:33.5 1:04.5)
=================================================================
1 24 Ansel Fellman 11 16:17.2
2 45 Nicholas Gwynne 12 16:43.1
3 53 Kolin Meyer 11 16:53.6
4 85 Garrett Olson 10 17:17.9
5 92 Nathan Leipzig 11 17:21.7
6 (101) Sam Herzog 10 17:24.4
13. 347 Monroe ( 17:03.1 1:25:15.1 1:21.0)
=================================================================
1 29 Dylan Scace 11 16:26.4
2 40 Nick Baumann 12 16:40.3
3 67 Drake Ingold 11 17:07.0
4 79 Kyle Legler 10 17:14.0
5 132 Parker Ingold 12 17:47.4
6 (148) Jonah Tostrud 11 17:57.5
7 (203) Ryan Peterson 12 18:56.6
14. 353 Dodge-Point ( 17:06.7 1:25:33.2 0:56.5)
=================================================================
1 48 Juan Navarro 11 16:45.6
2 56 Henry Keith 9 16:58.6
3 58 Isaac Grunow 11 17:00.6
4 66 Tanner Cullen 12 17:06.3
5 125 Gerrit Bakker 11 17:42.1
6 (137) Brantley Eastman 11 17:49.6
7 (151) Jordan May 11 17:58.1
15. 355 Kimberly ( 16:56.6 1:24:42.6 1:42.0)
=================================================================
1 10 Isaac Benz 12 16:01.4
2 11 Rowen Ellenberg 10 16:03.2
3 99 Jesse Lambrecht 11 17:23.3
4 109 Will Demerath 11 17:31.3
5 126 Trent Hyland 12 17:43.4
6 (155) Logan Hartman 11 18:01.3
7 (183) Eric Trempe 11 18:38.8
16. 395 Janesville Craig ( 17:05.0 1:25:24.8 2:43.0)
=================================================================
1 4 Nate Farrell 12 15:35.6
2 55 Joe Cooper 12 16:56.1
3 76 Aaron Leverson 10 17:11.9
4 96 Tyler Brown 11 17:22.6
5 164 Mitch Lorenz 12 18:18.6
6 (179) Blake McCann 11 18:29.9
7 (227) Evan Bitter 11 19:30.8
17. 417 Badger ( 17:14.2 1:26:11.0 0:53.7)
=================================================================
1 37 Gustavo Gordillo 11 16:38.4
2 75 Miguel Barrera 12 17:11.9
3 91 Kaleb Opsal 11 17:21.3
4 104 Logan Koehling 10 17:27.3
5 110 Jacob Dertz 12 17:32.1
6 (123) Brandon Hirschmann 10 17:40.5
7 (138) Mario Gomez 12 17:51.2
18. 421 La Crosse Logan ( 17:15.2 1:26:15.7 0:42.2)
=================================================================
1 51 Ben Pierce 12 16:51.1
2 61 Evan Schultz 11 17:02.9
3 93 Dylan Mitchell 9 17:21.9
4 103 Tanner Boge 10 17:26.5
5 113 Zach Slevin 9 17:33.3
6 (134) Braxton Haines 12 17:48.5
7 (181) Joe Schmida 12 18:33.7
19. 426 Darlington ( 17:16.0 1:26:20.0 1:04.8)
=================================================================
1 41 Payton Heinberg 10 16:40.6
2 57 Tanner Evenstad 11 17:00.6
3 80 Conner Hackett 12 17:14.3
4 119 Tucker Lange 10 17:39.1
5 129 Trae Schilling 10 17:45.4
6 (161) Paul King 11 18:16.1
7 (204) Curtis Blosch 11 18:56.6
20. 430 Stoughton ( 17:14.2 1:26:11.0 1:22.5)
=================================================================
1 39 Owen Roe 12 16:39.8
2 42 Garrett Model 12 16:40.6
3 70 Tristan Jenny 12 17:08.5
4 122 Carson Fleres 11 17:39.8
5 157 Hunter Zaemisch 11 18:02.3
6 (165) Gavin Model 9 18:18.9
7 (180) Tanner Hanson 11 18:33.2
21. 464 Gurnee Warren ( 17:19.0 1:26:34.8 1:56.6)
=================================================================
1 27 Andrew Miller 12 16:24.5
2 34 Julian Ruiz 12 16:36.3
3 81 Nathaniel Oommen 12 17:14.7
4 152 Raymond Sorge-Young 12 17:58.2
5 170 Eric Salgado 11 18:21.1
6 (172) Jason Carrington 12 18:24.0
7 (192) Jacob Andersen 12 18:47.0
22. 558 DeForest ( 17:34.5 1:27:52.4 1:33.5)
=================================================================
1 49 Andrew George 12 16:46.5
2 62 Trace O'Brien 12 17:02.9
3 135 Brodie Runez 12 17:48.6
4 144 Andrew Doucett 11 17:54.4
5 168 Matthew Berkholtz 12 18:20.0
6 (197) Nathan Hill 12 18:49.8
7 (198) Benjamin Georgeson 11 18:50.7
23. 587 Oregon ( 17:40.1 1:28:20.2 1:08.7)
=================================================================
1 73 Joshua Klahn 12 17:09.5
2 78 Hudson Kugel 12 17:13.8
3 120 Sam Hakes 12 17:39.2
4 153 Benjamin Lokuta 12 17:59.5
5 163 Nathan Buchert 12 18:18.2
6 (171) Connor Brickley 11 18:22.0
7 (187) Hogan Schulz 10 18:41.8
24. 643 Madison West ( 17:44.6 1:28:42.7 0:35.5)
=================================================================
1 94 Matthew Laluzerne 11 17:22.2
2 118 Adam Ellmann 12 17:37.7
3 136 Nate Millmann 12 17:48.9
4 146 Lucas Crawford 11 17:56.2
5 149 Ethan Yeck 12 17:57.7
6 (156) Noah Casey 11 18:01.6
7 (202) Quinn Gallagher 11 18:56.3
25. 686 Elkhorn ( 17:56.8 1:29:43.8 1:44.7)
=================================================================
1 71 Caleb Hembree 11 17:08.6
2 108 Derek Davey 11 17:30.9
3 139 Sam Divarco 12 17:51.3
4 167 Arandu Huerta 12 18:19.7
5 201 Peyton Sanders 11 18:53.3
6 (219) Colin Passler 11 19:26.3
26. 710 Beaver Dam ( 18:03.0 1:30:15.0 1:55.3)
=================================================================
1 54 Gino Montoya 12 16:55.9
2 102 Cade Ferron 10 17:25.1
3 173 Connor Kelm 10 18:25.7
4 182 Adam Chase 9 18:37.1
5 199 Broden Boschert 9 18:51.2
6 (232) Ryan Falkinham 10 19:37.8
7 (237) Lucas Smith 10 19:51.3
27. 845 Platteville ( 18:32.4 1:32:41.9 3:35.1)
=================================================================
1 16 Dan Iselin 12 16:10.8
2 177 Logan Henry 11 18:28.1
3 186 Tikiri Bandara 11 18:40.3
4 231 Eric Wells 12 19:36.8
5 235 Alex Sargent 12 19:45.9
6 (238) Chris Gillen 10 19:53.8
7 (248) Tyler Lahaie 10 20:25.2
28. 850 Westby ( 18:26.8 1:32:14.0 1:50.9)
=================================================================
1 95 Hayden Fredrickson 11 17:22.2
2 142 John Lucas 11 17:53.6
3 190 Kyle Hansen 12 18:45.1
4 209 Kade Sherry 10 19:00.0
5 214 Brendan Buros 10 19:13.1
29. 868 Boscobel ( 18:40.0 1:33:19.8 3:00.6)
=================================================================
1 105 Jordan Molzof 12 17:29.4
2 131 Noah Toye 12 17:46.9
3 169 Jack Latham 11 18:20.7
4 213 David Martinez 9 19:12.8
5 250 Andrew Steines 9 20:30.0
6 (252) Braiden Pickett 9 20:35.8
7 (254) Brennen Carlin 9 20:53.2
30. 890 Mount Horeb ( 18:29.8 1:32:29.0 0:52.3)
=================================================================
1 154 Stuart Woller 10 18:00.6
2 175 Logan Arneson 11 18:27.3
3 176 Zach Alesch 11 18:27.9
4 185 Noah Ollendick 9 18:40.3
5 200 Kyle Richards 12 18:52.9
6 (212) Kj Kalscheur 10 19:09.7
7 (236) Declan Smith 9 19:46.4
31. 944 Whitewater ( 18:49.4 1:34:06.9 2:12.6)
=================================================================
1 98 Jacob Korf 11 17:23.1
2 184 Matt Mattingly 12 18:39.7
3 206 Justin Brantmeier 12 18:58.1
4 226 Mike Mattingly 12 19:30.3
5 230 Jimmy King 12 19:35.7
32. 988 Red Hawks ( 19:03.2 1:35:16.0 2:41.5)
=================================================================
1 86 Noah Krueger 12 17:18.1
2 207 Andrew Jordahl 11 18:58.5
3 223 Dominic Pickart 12 19:29.0
4 228 Noah Brown 11 19:30.8
5 244 Keegan Jausch 12 19:59.6
6 (245) Connor Shannon 12 20:03.3
7 (247) Nico Pusateri 12 20:17.2
33. 989 Janesville Parker ( 18:56.7 1:34:43.1 1:23.0)
=================================================================
1 166 Peyton Meyer 10 18:19.1
2 174 Scott Hartwig 11 18:26.4
3 195 Keegan Little 12 18:48.0
4 221 Riley McDade 11 19:27.5
5 233 Nathan Warda 10 19:42.1
6 (261) Garrett Leach 11 21:30.8
7 (270) Pedro Vasconcelos 12 25:05.5
34. 995 Whitnall ( 19:33.1 1:37:45.2 4:10.0)
=================================================================
1 117 Reid Miller 11 17:35.5
2 143 Lashaun Dobbie 12 17:54.2
3 211 Eli Mitchell 11 19:06.7
4 260 Jacob Holt 9 21:23.3
5 264 Alex Chojnacki 9 21:45.5
6 (266) Ethan Christensen 12 21:53.2
35. 1008 Beloit Turner ( 18:58.2 1:34:50.8 0:42.1)
=================================================================
1 189 William Neupert 10 18:44.6
2 193 Alec Fruin 12 18:47.2
3 196 Nate Johnson 11 18:49.2
4 210 Caleb Baertchi 9 19:03.1
5 220 Cole Walker 12 19:26.7
6 (242) Brinn Blum 11 19:57.1
7 (253) Johnson Moran 10 20:42.2
36. 1011 Beloit Memorial ( 19:26.6 1:37:13.0 4:07.2)
=================================================================
1 72 Smith Mayse 11 17:09.2
2 218 Forrest Morrison 10 19:24.0
3 222 Jack Cronin 11 19:27.8
4 240 Leeland Crum 11 19:55.6
5 259 Will Klobucar 11 21:16.4
6 (262) Gustavo Badillo 12 21:37.9
37. 1029 Rockford Guilford ( 19:07.5 1:35:37.4 1:54.1)
=================================================================
1 158 Luke Barelli 12 18:05.1
2 188 Keegan Strand 11 18:43.0
3 216 Louis Arreguin 9 19:20.5
4 224 Daniel Simmonds 11 19:29.6
5 243 Alejandro Gomez 12 19:59.2
6 (249) Ian Rimorin 12 20:25.4
7 (251) Oscar Flores 10 20:32.6
38. 1060 Waunakee ( 19:15.9 1:36:19.2 1:37.4)
=================================================================
1 162 Jack Mathison 11 18:17.8
2 208 Trenton Niles 9 18:59.4
3 217 Logan Rynes 9 19:21.8
4 234 Ben Statz 11 19:45.0
5 239 Daniel Monson 12 19:55.2
6 (241) Nick Maxfield 11 19:56.8
7 (257) Jackson Merk 12 21:04.2
39. 1086 Burlington ( 19:19.8 1:36:39.0 1:20.7)
=================================================================
1 191 Declan Kipp 11 18:46.1
2 205 Sean Safar 11 18:56.9
3 215 Coi Hansen 12 19:17.9
4 229 Sebastien Rediger 12 19:31.3
5 246 Dakota Taylor 12 20:06.8
6 (258) Alex Nienhaus 10 21:12.1
7 (263) Aaron Vieau 12 21:44.9
40. 1268 Wisconsin Dells ( 21:05.4 1:45:27.0 2:43.5)
=================================================================
1 225 Dylan Nevar 9 19:29.9
2 255 Bailey Welch 9 20:55.6
3 256 Dylan Anchor 10 20:56.6
4 265 Andrew Engelbrecht 10 21:51.5
5 267 Brian Lamar 10 22:13.4
6 (268) Travis Hudack 11 23:25.6
7 (269) Patrick Cooley 9 23:30.3
OFFICIAL RESULTS - BOYS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team 1mi 2mi Last Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ===== ===== ===== ========= =====
1 1 5596 Finn Gessner 12 LaFollette 4:46 4:53 5:27 15:03.5 4:51
2 2 5758 Gus Newcomb 12 MHS 4:51 5:02 5:32 15:23.7 4:58
3 3 5424 Drew Bosley 10 Homestead 4:57 5:09 5:29 15:33.5 5:01
4 4 5264 Nate Farrell 12 Craig 4:48 5:12 5:37 15:35.6 5:02
5 5 5880 Matt Meinke 10 Neenah 4:58 5:15 5:35 15:47.3 5:05
6 6 6089 Jordan Janusiak 11 Rockets 5:02 5:13 5:37 15:52.0 5:07
7 7 5440 Thomas Miller 12 Homestead 5:03 5:13 5:40 15:54.2 5:08
8 8 5765 Jack Rader 11 MHS 4:57 5:13 5:48 15:56.5 5:08
9 9 5595 Josh Freitag 11 LaFollette 4:58 5:18 5:44 15:57.8 5:09
10 10 5541 Isaac Benz 12 Kimberly 4:58 5:16 5:49 16:01.4 5:10
11 11 5546 Rowen Ellenberg 10 Kimberly 5:01 5:19 5:45 16:03.2 5:11
12 12 5457 Jonas Bietz 12 JMM 4:59 5:16 5:52 16:04.7 5:11
13 13 6099 Chris Sobczak 12 Rockets 5:04 5:15 5:47 16:04.9 5:11
14 14 5796 Charlie Ellenbecker 11 Monona Grove 5:12 5:16 5:39 16:05.1 5:11
15 15 5127 Cole Sandvold 12 Arrowhead 4:59 5:18 5:51 16:07.2 5:12
16 16 6024 Dan Iselin 12 Platteville High 5:02 5:25 5:46 16:10.8 5:13
17 17 5086 Mason Durst 12 Arrowhead 5:08 5:24 5:43 16:13.3 5:14
18 18 5799 James Giftos 10 Monona Grove 5:12 5:13 5:50 16:13.5 5:14
19 19 5074 Henry Chapman 10 Arrowhead 5:03 5:22 5:51 16:14.2 5:14
20 20 5739 Sam Jager 11 MHS 5:18 5:20 5:39 16:15.4 5:14
21 21 5138 David Widenski 12 Arrowhead 5:08 5:25 5:45 16:16.1 5:15
22 22 5626 Santiago Solorio 12 Mac 5:05 5:22 5:51 16:16.4 5:15
23 23 5784 Reed Anderson 10 Monona Grove 5:12 5:16 5:50 16:17.1 5:15
24 24 5522 Ansel Fellman 11 Kenosha Bradford 5:03 5:21 5:54 16:17.2 5:15
25 25 6155 Justin Hodges 12 Sun Prairie 5:04 5:23 5:53 16:18.2 5:15
26 26 5881 Jonathan Moderson 11 Neenah 5:01 5:25 5:54 16:19.0 5:16
27 27 6250 Andrew Miller 12 Warren 5:06 5:23 5:56 16:24.5 5:17
28 28 5511 Luke Vander Meer 12 JMM 5:03 5:22 6:03 16:26.2 5:18
29 29 5770 Dylan Scace 11 Monroe 5:12 5:24 5:51 16:26.4 5:18
30 30 5620 Felix Cruz 12 Mac 5:14 5:24 5:56 16:32.7 5:20
31 31 5964 Alexander Vance 9 Oconomowoc 5:10 5:30 5:57 16:34.3 5:21
32 32 6157 Joe Kehoe 11 Sun Prairie 5:15 5:27 5:53 16:34.4 5:21
33 33 6169 Noah O'Neill 12 Sun Prairie 5:15 5:23 5:59 16:35.0 5:21
34 34 6270 Julian Ruiz 12 Warren 5:16 5:27 5:55 16:36.3 5:21
35 35 5474 Casey Gregorich-Trevo 12 JMM 5:08 5:31 6:00 16:37.4 5:22
36 36 5087 Sam Evert 12 Arrowhead 5:17 5:30 5:53 16:37.7 5:22
37 37 5160 Gustavo Gordillo 11 Badger 5:24 5:23 5:52 16:38.4 5:22
38 38 5720 Caleb Easton 10 MHS 5:06 5:26 6:09 16:39.3 5:22
39 39 6126 Owen Roe 12 Stoughton 5:13 5:34 5:55 16:39.8 5:22
40 40 5709 Nick Baumann 12 Monroe 5:12 5:25 6:04 16:40.3 5:22
41 41 5293 Payton Heinberg 10 Darlington High 5:26 5:31 5:44 16:40.6 5:23
42 42 6121 Garrett Model 12 Stoughton 5:15 5:28 5:59 16:40.6 5:23
43 43 5870 Colton Kaszuba 12 Neenah 5:13 5:23 6:07 16:41.6 5:23
44 44 5861 Bradley Gumtow 12 Neenah 5:10 5:31 6:03 16:43.0 5:23
45 45 5526 Nicholas Gwynne 12 Kenosha Bradford 5:17 5:30 5:58 16:43.1 5:23
46 46 5625 Michael Skinner 11 Mac 5:14 5:27 6:04 16:43.4 5:23
47 47 5622 Joel Garza 11 Mac 5:20 5:31 5:56 16:45.0 5:24
48 48 5387 Juan Navarro 11 Dodge-Point 5:13 5:35 5:59 16:45.6 5:24
49 49 5314 Andrew George 12 DeFo 5:10 5:27 6:10 16:46.5 5:24
50 50 5944 Andrew Muskevitsch 11 Oconomowoc 5:10 5:33 6:09 16:50.0 5:26
51 51 5578 Ben Pierce 12 La Crosse Logan 5:17 5:33 6:03 16:51.1 5:26
52 52 5593 Ian Franczek 11 LaFollette 5:15 5:29 6:10 16:52.7 5:26
53 53 5533 Kolin Meyer 11 Kenosha Bradford 5:10 5:32 6:14 16:53.6 5:27
54 54 5204 Gino Montoya 12 Beaver Dam 5:17 5:38 6:02 16:55.9 5:27
55 55 5260 Joe Cooper 12 Craig 5:12 5:39 6:07 16:56.1 5:28
56 56 5378 Henry Keith 9 Dodge-Point 5:16 5:34 6:10 16:58.6 5:28
57 57 5290 Tanner Evenstad 11 Darlington High 5:27 5:38 5:57 17:00.6 5:29
58 58 5372 Isaac Grunow 11 Dodge-Point 5:20 5:45 5:57 17:00.6 5:29
59 59 5942 Miles Mulder 10 Oconomowoc 5:12 5:36 6:15 17:01.6 5:29
60 60 5800 Eddie Gnewuch 10 Monona Grove 5:20 5:30 6:13 17:02.1 5:29
61 61 5580 Evan Schultz 11 La Crosse Logan 5:17 5:37 6:11 17:02.9 5:30
62 62 5326 Trace O'Brien 12 DeFo 5:12 5:35 6:17 17:02.9 5:30
63 63 5916 Alexander Carter 12 Oconomowoc 5:21 5:36 6:07 17:03.2 5:30
64 64 6100 Aidan Sodemann 10 Rockets 5:18 5:40 6:07 17:03.6 5:30
65 65 6094 Max Moran 11 Rockets 5:21 5:38 6:07 17:04.5 5:30
66 66 5367 Tanner Cullen 12 Dodge-Point 5:20 5:45 6:03 17:06.3 5:31
67 67 5736 Drake Ingold 11 Monroe 5:16 5:40 6:12 17:07.0 5:31
68 68 5901 Karsen Sherrick 12 Neenah 5:17 5:37 6:15 17:07.2 5:31
69 69 5931 Michael Kluz 10 Oconomowoc 5:27 5:38 6:04 17:08.1 5:31
70 70 6115 Tristan Jenny 12 Stoughton 5:14 5:41 6:14 17:08.5 5:32
71 71 5397 Caleb Hembree 11 Elkhorn 5:07 5:41 6:22 17:08.6 5:32
72 72 5223 Smith Mayse 11 Beloit Memorial 5:15 5:40 6:16 17:09.2 5:32
73 73 5985 Joshua Klahn 12 Oregon Boys Cros 5:20 5:43 6:08 17:09.5 5:32
74 74 5583 Espen Adams 11 LaFollette 5:18 5:43 6:10 17:10.1 5:32
75 75 5142 Miguel Barrera 12 Badger 5:24 5:29 6:20 17:11.9 5:33
76 76 5271 Aaron Leverson 10 Craig 5:16 5:36 6:21 17:11.9 5:33
77 77 5918 Parker Ellis 12 Oconomowoc 5:27 5:37 6:09 17:12.1 5:33
78 78 5986 Hudson Kugel 12 Oregon Boys Cros 5:19 5:46 6:11 17:13.8 5:33
79 79 5750 Kyle Legler 10 Monroe 5:25 5:45 6:05 17:14.0 5:33
80 80 5292 Conner Hackett 12 Darlington High 5:27 5:37 6:12 17:14.3 5:33
81 81 6260 Nathaniel Oommen 12 Warren 5:20 5:43 6:13 17:14.7 5:34
82 82 5436 Cooper Hunt 11 Homestead 5:35 5:40 6:03 17:16.6 5:34
83 83 5076 Cody Clauer 11 Arrowhead 5:16 5:41 6:22 17:16.9 5:34
84 84 6183 Adam Tess 10 Sun Prairie 5:23 5:45 6:11 17:17.0 5:34
85 85 5534 Garrett Olson 10 Kenosha Bradford 5:23 5:43 6:14 17:17.9 5:35
86 86 6063 Noah Krueger 12 Red Hawks 5:16 5:43 6:21 17:18.1 5:35
87 87 5431 Messi Elgin 11 Homestead 5:25 5:49 6:07 17:19.1 5:35
88 88 6097 Wyatt Schlager 11 Rockets 5:17 5:43 6:21 17:19.6 5:35
89 89 5802 Gage Hunter 11 Monona Grove 5:23 5:43 6:16 17:20.5 5:35
90 90 6098 Nick Sluga 11 Rockets 5:24 5:44 6:14 17:21.0 5:36
91 91 5179 Kaleb Opsal 11 Badger 5:32 5:46 6:05 17:21.3 5:36
92 92 5530 Nathan Leipzig 11 Kenosha Bradford 5:24 5:44 6:15 17:21.7 5:36
93 93 5577 Dylan Mitchell 9 La Crosse Logan 5:28 5:39 6:16 17:21.9 5:36
94 94 5662 Matthew Laluzerne 11 Madison West 5:29 5:40 6:15 17:22.2 5:36
95 95 6325 Hayden Fredrickson 11 Westby 5:22 5:47 6:15 17:22.2 5:36
96 96 5259 Tyler Brown 11 Craig 5:22 5:43 6:19 17:22.6 5:36
97 97 5472 Jared Gonzales 12 JMM 5:19 5:45 6:20 17:22.7 5:36
98 98 6347 Jacob Korf 11 Whitewater 5:19 5:47 6:19 17:23.1 5:36
99 99 5556 Jesse Lambrecht 11 Kimberly 5:16 5:44 6:25 17:23.3 5:36
100 100 5441 Kai Newman 10 Homestead 5:35 5:39 6:12 17:24.2 5:37
101 101 5527 Sam Herzog 10 Kenosha Bradford 5:24 5:43 6:18 17:24.4 5:37
102 102 5199 Cade Ferron 10 Beaver Dam 5:37 5:40 6:10 17:25.1 5:37
103 103 5571 Tanner Boge 10 La Crosse Logan 5:26 5:48 6:14 17:26.5 5:37
104 104 5174 Logan Koehling 10 Badger 5:36 5:42 6:10 17:27.3 5:38
105 105 5246 Jordan Molzof 12 Boscobel 5:21 5:44 6:26 17:29.4 5:38
106 106 5812 Caden Nelson 10 Monona Grove 5:23 5:45 6:23 17:29.6 5:38
107 107 6102 Andrew Strasser 11 Rockets 5:24 5:43 6:25 17:30.5 5:39
108 108 5395 Derek Davey 11 Elkhorn 5:27 5:51 6:13 17:30.9 5:39
109 109 5544 Will Demerath 11 Kimberly 5:15 5:48 6:30 17:31.3 5:39
110 110 5148 Jacob Dertz 12 Badger 5:28 5:49 6:16 17:32.1 5:39
111 111 5134 Emik Vayts 12 Arrowhead 5:27 5:45 6:22 17:32.3 5:39
112 112 5624 Michael Peraza 11 Mac 5:21 5:50 6:23 17:32.7 5:39
113 113 5581 Zach Slevin 9 La Crosse Logan 5:37 5:44 6:13 17:33.3 5:39
114 114 6158 Tyler King 12 Sun Prairie 5:23 5:45 6:28 17:34.6 5:40
115 115 5623 Ivan Loredo 12 Mac 5:19 5:43 6:34 17:34.8 5:40
116 116 5963 William Ullrich 12 Oconomowoc 5:27 5:47 6:22 17:35.1 5:40
117 117 6366 Reid Miller 11 Whitnall 5:19 5:50 6:28 17:35.5 5:40
118 118 5641 Adam Ellmann 12 Madison West 5:30 5:49 6:21 17:37.7 5:41
119 119 5296 Tucker Lange 10 Darlington High 5:32 5:51 6:18 17:39.1 5:41
120 120 5979 Sam Hakes 12 Oregon Boys Cros 5:25 5:58 6:18 17:39.2 5:41
121 121 5618 Alex Wolfe 11 LaFollette 5:26 5:54 6:21 17:39.5 5:42
122 122 6110 Carson Fleres 11 Stoughton 5:35 5:50 6:17 17:39.8 5:42
123 123 5165 Brandon Hirschmann 10 Badger 5:34 5:47 6:21 17:40.5 5:42
124 124 5466 Stryder Crooks 11 JMM 5:20 5:53 6:29 17:41.4 5:42
125 125 5363 Gerrit Bakker 11 Dodge-Point 5:32 5:49 6:22 17:42.1 5:42
126 126 5553 Trent Hyland 12 Kimberly 5:34 5:57 6:14 17:43.4 5:43
127 127 6148 Hunter Dercks 12 Sun Prairie 5:22 5:50 6:34 17:44.0 5:43
128 128 5749 Zachary Leffel 9 MHS 5:37 5:51 6:19 17:45.4 5:43
129 129 5300 Trae Schilling 10 Darlington High 5:32 5:51 6:23 17:45.4 5:43
130 130 5450 Harry Ward 11 Homestead 5:40 5:51 6:17 17:46.2 5:44
131 131 5250 Noah Toye 12 Boscobel 5:36 5:53 6:19 17:46.9 5:44
132 132 5737 Parker Ingold 12 Monroe 5:26 5:51 6:32 17:47.4 5:44
133 133 5728 Braedon Gilles 9 MHS 5:38 5:53 6:20 17:48.2 5:44
134 134 5574 Braxton Haines 12 La Crosse Logan 5:32 5:56 6:22 17:48.5 5:44
135 135 5330 Brodie Runez 12 DeFo 5:33 5:58 6:19 17:48.6 5:44
136 136 5672 Nate Millmann 12 Madison West 5:35 5:48 6:28 17:48.9 5:45
137 137 5370 Brantley Eastman 11 Dodge-Point 5:37 5:48 6:27 17:49.6 5:45
138 138 5159 Mario Gomez 12 Badger 5:29 5:49 6:35 17:51.2 5:45
139 139 5396 Sam Divarco 12 Elkhorn 5:45 5:45 6:23 17:51.3 5:45
140 140 5798 Carlos Gatica 10 Monona Grove 5:30 5:52 6:32 17:52.6 5:46
141 141 5879 Grant Mauthe 12 Neenah 5:32 5:54 6:28 17:53.3 5:46
142 142 6336 John Lucas 11 Westby 5:22 6:00 6:34 17:53.6 5:46
143 143 6364 Lashaun Dobbie 12 Whitnall 5:42 5:51 6:23 17:54.2 5:46
144 144 5310 Andrew Doucett 11 DeFo 5:29 5:53 6:34 17:54.4 5:46
145 145 5611 Milo Rochester 11 LaFollette 5:21 5:52 6:43 17:55.4 5:47
146 146 5637 Lucas Crawford 11 Madison West 5:36 5:58 6:24 17:56.2 5:47
147 147 5753 Michael Madoch 10 MHS 5:37 5:50 6:32 17:57.1 5:47
148 148 5780 Jonah Tostrud 11 Monroe 5:33 5:48 6:38 17:57.5 5:47
149 149 5705 Ethan Yeck 12 Madison West 5:35 5:57 6:27 17:57.7 5:47
150 150 5461 Elliot Braun 11 JMM 5:28 5:59 6:32 17:58.0 5:47
151 151 5381 Jordan May 11 Dodge-Point 5:32 5:56 6:31 17:58.1 5:47
152 152 6279 Raymond Sorge-Young 12 Warren 5:15 6:09 6:36 17:58.2 5:48
153 153 5988 Benjamin Lokuta 12 Oregon Boys Cros 5:40 5:58 6:23 17:59.5 5:48
154 154 5840 Stuart Woller 10 Mt. Horeb 5:30 6:06 6:26 18:00.6 5:48
155 155 5550 Logan Hartman 11 Kimberly 5:32 5:57 6:34 18:01.3 5:49
156 156 5635 Noah Casey 11 Madison West 5:30 5:55 6:37 18:01.6 5:49
157 157 6133 Hunter Zaemisch 11 Stoughton 5:42 5:51 6:30 18:02.3 5:49
158 158 5412 Luke Barelli 12 Guilford 5:50 5:54 6:23 18:05.1 5:50
159 159 5621 Abraham Gandara 9 Mac 5:26 6:04 6:37 18:05.2 5:50
160 160 5848 Tom Cianciola 12 Neenah 5:30 6:08 6:38 18:13.9 5:53
161 161 5295 Paul King 11 Darlington High 5:42 5:53 6:42 18:16.1 5:53
162 162 6301 Jack Mathison 11 Waunakee 5:30 6:03 6:47 18:17.8 5:54
163 163 5972 Nathan Buchert 12 Oregon Boys Cros 5:40 6:04 6:35 18:18.2 5:54
164 164 5272 Mitch Lorenz 12 Craig 5:31 5:59 6:51 18:18.6 5:54
165 165 6122 Gavin Model 9 Stoughton 5:40 5:59 6:42 18:18.9 5:54
166 166 6007 Peyton Meyer 10 Parker 5:33 6:09 6:39 18:19.1 5:54
167 167 5399 Arandu Huerta 12 Elkhorn 5:46 5:59 6:36 18:19.7 5:54
168 168 5306 Matthew Berkholtz 12 DeFo 5:43 6:03 6:36 18:20.0 5:55
169 169 5242 Jack Latham 11 Boscobel 5:35 6:08 6:39 18:20.7 5:55
170 170 6272 Eric Salgado 11 Warren 5:37 6:05 6:41 18:21.1 5:55
171 171 5971 Connor Brickley 11 Oregon Boys Cros 5:45 6:06 6:32 18:22.0 5:55
172 172 6219 Jason Carrington 12 Warren 5:28 6:02 6:55 18:24.0 5:56
173 173 5201 Connor Kelm 10 Beaver Dam 5:39 6:03 6:45 18:25.7 5:56
174 174 6003 Scott Hartwig 11 Parker 5:45 6:06 6:36 18:26.4 5:57
175 175 5819 Logan Arneson 11 Mt. Horeb 5:41 6:10 6:37 18:27.3 5:57
176 176 5818 Zach Alesch 11 Mt. Horeb 5:48 6:11 6:30 18:27.9 5:57
177 177 6023 Logan Henry 11 Platteville High 5:42 6:13 6:35 18:28.1 5:57
178 178 5603 Liam Mullen 11 LaFollette 5:35 6:15 6:40 18:28.8 5:57
179 179 5274 Blake McCann 11 Craig 5:34 6:01 6:57 18:29.9 5:58
180 180 6113 Tanner Hanson 11 Stoughton 5:39 6:14 6:42 18:33.2 5:59
181 181 5579 Joe Schmida 12 La Crosse Logan 5:25 5:54 7:16 18:33.7 5:59
182 182 5197 Adam Chase 9 Beaver Dam 5:52 6:08 6:38 18:37.1 6:00
183 183 5568 Eric Trempe 11 Kimberly 5:48 6:07 6:46 18:38.8 6:01
184 184 6351 Matt Mattingly 12 Whitewater 5:48 6:22 6:31 18:39.7 6:01
185 185 5832 Noah Ollendick 9 Mt. Horeb 5:51 6:20 6:31 18:40.3 6:01
186 186 6013 Tikiri Bandara 11 Platteville High 5:42 6:13 6:47 18:40.3 6:01
187 187 5997 Hogan Schulz 10 Oregon Boys Cros 5:49 6:20 6:34 18:41.8 6:02
188 188 5422 Keegan Strand 11 Guilford 5:51 6:14 6:40 18:43.0 6:02
189 189 6205 William Neupert 10 Turner 5:40 6:14 6:51 18:44.6 6:02
190 190 6329 Kyle Hansen 12 Westby 5:46 6:08 6:53 18:45.1 6:03
191 191 5349 Declan Kipp 11 Demons 5:51 6:20 6:36 18:46.1 6:03
192 192 6211 Jacob Andersen 12 Warren 5:44 6:10 6:55 18:47.0 6:03
193 193 6198 Alec Fruin 12 Turner 5:43 6:20 6:46 18:47.2 6:03
194 194 5518 Christopher Xu 12 JMM 5:46 6:25 6:38 18:47.3 6:03
195 195 6005 Keegan Little 12 Parker 5:26 6:21 7:02 18:48.0 6:04
196 196 6202 Nate Johnson 11 Turner 5:40 6:15 6:56 18:49.2 6:04
197 197 5318 Nathan Hill 12 DeFo 5:36 6:14 7:01 18:49.8 6:04
198 198 5315 Benjamin Georgeson 11 DeFo 5:52 6:14 6:46 18:50.7 6:04
199 199 5196 Broden Boschert 9 Beaver Dam 5:52 6:11 6:49 18:51.2 6:05
200 200 5212 Caden O'Rourke 10 Belleville 5:53 6:18 6:43 18:52.3 6:05
201 201 5833 Kyle Richards 12 Mt. Horeb 5:51 6:21 6:42 18:52.9 6:05
202 202 5406 Peyton Sanders 11 Elkhorn 5:48 6:18 6:49 18:53.3 6:05
203 203 5649 Quinn Gallagher 11 Madison West 5:51 6:18 6:49 18:56.3 6:06
204 204 5761 Ryan Peterson 12 Monroe 5:40 6:17 7:00 18:56.6 6:06
205 205 5286 Curtis Blosch 11 Darlington High 5:47 6:19 6:52 18:56.6 6:06
206 206 5355 Sean Safar 11 Demons 5:51 6:20 6:47 18:56.9 6:06
207 207 6341 Justin Brantmeier 12 Whitewater 5:48 6:23 6:49 18:58.1 6:07
208 208 6062 Andrew Jordahl 11 Red Hawks 5:48 6:23 6:49 18:58.5 6:07
209 209 6308 Trenton Niles 9 Waunakee 5:59 6:15 6:47 18:59.4 6:07
210 210 6339 Kade Sherry 10 Westby 5:59 6:14 6:48 19:00.0 6:07
211 211 6193 Caleb Baertchi 9 Turner 5:45 6:25 6:54 19:03.1 6:08
212 212 6367 Eli Mitchell 11 Whitnall 6:04 6:19 6:46 19:06.7 6:10
213 213 5824 Kj Kalscheur 10 Mt. Horeb 5:50 6:22 6:59 19:09.7 6:11
214 214 5245 David Martinez 9 Boscobel 5:43 6:22 7:09 19:12.8 6:12
215 215 6324 Brendan Buros 10 Westby 6:01 6:22 6:52 19:13.1 6:12
216 216 5345 Coi Hansen 12 Demons 5:50 6:25 7:04 19:17.9 6:13
217 217 5214 Gary Salmela 10 Belleville 5:59 6:27 6:55 19:19.9 6:14
218 218 5411 Louis Arreguin 9 Guilford 6:01 6:21 7:01 19:20.5 6:14
219 219 6315 Logan Rynes 9 Waunakee 5:59 6:16 7:08 19:21.8 6:14
220 220 5224 Forrest Morrison 10 Beloit Memorial 5:51 6:22 7:12 19:24.0 6:15
221 221 5403 Colin Passler 11 Elkhorn 6:04 6:22 7:02 19:26.3 6:16
222 222 6208 Cole Walker 12 Turner 5:41 6:30 7:17 19:26.7 6:16
223 223 6006 Riley McDade 11 Parker 5:54 6:34 7:02 19:27.5 6:16
224 224 5216 Jack Cronin 11 Beloit Memorial 6:11 6:31 6:47 19:27.8 6:16
225 225 6069 Dominic Pickart 12 Red Hawks 5:51 6:27 7:12 19:29.0 6:17
226 226 5421 Daniel Simmonds 11 Guilford 6:04 6:18 7:09 19:29.6 6:17
227 227 6375 Dylan Nevar 9 Wisconsin Dells 5:52 6:28 7:11 19:29.9 6:17
228 228 6352 Mike Mattingly 12 Whitewater 5:57 6:40 6:55 19:30.3 6:17
229 229 5258 Evan Bitter 11 Craig 5:47 6:26 7:19 19:30.8 6:17
230 230 6052 Noah Brown 11 Red Hawks 5:56 6:29 7:08 19:30.8 6:17
231 231 5354 Sebastien Rediger 12 Demons 6:03 6:27 7:02 19:31.3 6:17
232 232 6346 Jimmy King 12 Whitewater 5:57 6:40 7:00 19:35.7 6:19
233 233 6042 Eric Wells 12 Platteville High 5:56 6:36 7:06 19:36.8 6:19
234 234 5198 Ryan Falkinham 10 Beaver Dam 6:10 6:31 6:58 19:37.8 6:20
235 235 5211 Jordan Hosler 12 Belleville 6:00 6:28 7:14 19:40.2 6:20
236 236 6011 Nathan Warda 10 Parker 5:59 6:28 7:16 19:42.1 6:21
237 237 6317 Ben Statz 11 Waunakee 6:00 6:36 7:11 19:45.0 6:22
238 238 6032 Alex Sargent 12 Platteville High 6:04 6:39 7:04 19:45.9 6:22
239 239 5836 Declan Smith 9 Mt. Horeb 5:59 6:33 7:17 19:46.4 6:22
240 240 5207 Lucas Smith 10 Beaver Dam 5:53 6:12 7:48 19:51.3 6:24
241 241 6019 Chris Gillen 10 Platteville High 6:04 6:40 7:12 19:53.8 6:25
242 242 6307 Daniel Monson 12 Waunakee 6:07 6:42 7:08 19:55.2 6:25
243 243 5217 Leeland Crum 11 Beloit Memorial 6:13 6:39 7:05 19:55.6 6:25
244 244 6302 Nick Maxfield 11 Waunakee 5:59 6:36 7:23 19:56.8 6:26
245 245 6195 Brinn Blum 11 Turner 5:52 6:36 7:31 19:57.1 6:26
246 246 5417 Alejandro Gomez 12 Guilford 6:05 6:41 7:14 19:59.2 6:26
247 247 6058 Keegan Jausch 12 Red Hawks 6:04 6:41 7:15 19:59.6 6:27
248 248 6073 Connor Shannon 12 Red Hawks 5:57 6:42 7:26 20:03.3 6:28
249 249 5358 Dakota Taylor 12 Demons 5:55 6:50 7:23 20:06.8 6:29
250 250 6071 Nico Pusateri 12 Red Hawks 6:03 6:55 7:21 20:17.2 6:32
251 251 6028 Tyler Lahaie 10 Platteville High 6:06 6:56 7:25 20:25.2 6:35
252 252 5420 Ian Rimorin 12 Guilford 6:11 6:58 7:17 20:25.4 6:35
253 253 5249 Andrew Steines 9 Boscobel 6:10 6:56 7:25 20:30.0 6:36
254 254 5416 Oscar Flores 10 Guilford 6:12 7:00 7:23 20:32.6 6:37
255 255 5210 Sean Campbell 9 Belleville 6:13 6:52 7:31 20:33.7 6:38
256 256 5248 Braiden Pickett 9 Boscobel 6:18 6:58 7:22 20:35.8 6:38
257 257 6204 Johnson Moran 10 Turner 5:56 7:04 7:44 20:42.2 6:40
258 258 5236 Brennen Carlin 9 Boscobel 6:18 6:57 7:40 20:53.2 6:44
259 259 6376 Bailey Welch 9 Wisconsin Dells 6:04 7:20 7:33 20:55.6 6:45
260 260 6370 Dylan Anchor 10 Wisconsin Dells 6:17 7:06 7:35 20:56.6 6:45
261 261 6304 Jackson Merk 12 Waunakee 6:22 6:44 7:59 21:04.2 6:47
262 262 5353 Alex Nienhaus 10 Demons 6:17 7:03 7:54 21:12.1 6:50
263 263 5219 Will Klobucar 11 Beloit Memorial 6:22 7:08 7:49 21:16.4 6:51
264 264 6365 Jacob Holt 9 Whitnall 6:51 7:09 7:25 21:23.3 6:54
265 265 6004 Garrett Leach 11 Parker 6:07 7:26 8:00 21:30.8 6:56
266 266 5215 Gustavo Badillo 12 Beloit Memorial 6:40 7:26 7:33 21:37.9 6:58
267 267 5359 Aaron Vieau 12 Demons 6:17 7:22 8:07 21:44.9 7:00
268 268 6361 Alex Chojnacki 9 Whitnall 6:52 7:18 7:36 21:45.5 7:01
269 269 6372 Andrew Engelbrecht 10 Wisconsin Dells 6:09 7:14 8:30 21:51.5 7:03
270 270 6362 Ethan Christensen 12 Whitnall 6:51 7:24 7:40 21:53.2 7:03
271 271 6374 Brian Lamar 10 Wisconsin Dells 6:25 7:34 8:17 22:13.4 7:10
272 272 6373 Travis Hudack 11 Wisconsin Dells 6:44 8:19 8:24 23:25.6 7:33
273 273 6371 Patrick Cooley 9 Wisconsin Dells 6:40 8:17 8:35 23:30.3 7:34
274 274 6009 Pedro Vasconcelos 12 Parker 6:58 8:54 9:15 25:05.5 8:05
275 6350 Connor Laue 12 Whitewater 5:25
276 5213 Evan Reifert 11 Belleville 6:50
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 608-422-5140 [email protected]
OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - GIRLS VARSITY
1. 61 Sun Prairie ( 19:15.6 1:36:18.0 1:04.8)
=================================================================
1 3 Trista Pringle 12 18:40.9
2 6 Autumn Dushack 9 19:04.9
3 10 Hannah Ray 9 19:12.6
4 19 Katie Rose Blachowicz 11 19:33.9
5 23 Maddie Thompson 10 19:45.7
6 ( 26) Kaylan Marshall 11 19:49.0
7 ( 43) Clara Berning 12 20:12.1
2. 87 Arrowhead ( 19:24.0 1:36:59.7 1:25.7)
=================================================================
1 2 Megan Olshanski 12 18:25.9
2 16 Julia Wesley 11 19:26.7
3 18 Kayla Vogt 11 19:33.5
4 22 Anna Hayes 12 19:42.0
5 29 Olivia Chapman 9 19:51.6
6 ( 31) Jane Straka 9 19:56.5
7 ( 42) Maraba Roznik 11 20:11.5
3. 186 Neenah ( 20:00.5 1:40:02.2 1:11.7)
=================================================================
1 13 Krista Baumgartner 10 19:21.6
2 14 Abigail Helwig 12 19:24.4
3 45 Jacqui Beran 12 20:17.1
4 53 Morgan Vandeyacht 12 20:25.8
5 61 Morgan McClone 12 20:33.3
6 ( 67) Paige Larson 10 20:40.0
7 ( 69) Kaitlyn Olsen 10 20:40.3
4. 192 Kimberly ( 20:05.4 1:40:27.0 1:22.0)
=================================================================
1 11 Olivia Eisch 11 19:16.8
2 33 Ashtyn Johnson 12 20:03.4
3 35 Mada Laundrie 12 20:05.7
4 48 Lauren Mayfield 12 20:22.3
5 65 Cydnee Van Zeeland 11 20:38.8
6 ( 82) Lindsay Rooyakkers 12 20:50.4
7 ( 83) Ashley Handschke 12 20:50.4
5. 211 Madison Memorial ( 20:06.7 1:40:33.2 1:34.5)
=================================================================
1 7 Izzy Owca 12 19:04.9
2 28 Sydney Peterson 11 19:50.3
3 47 Isabel Eigenberger 9 20:22.1
4 63 Mary Kate Anderson 12 20:36.5
5 66 Nora Erlandson 9 20:39.4
6 ( 91) Lauren Schmitt 9 20:57.2
7 ( 95) Caroline Bergman 12 21:06.0
6. 228 Janesville Craig ( 20:09.5 1:40:47.3 1:36.7)
=================================================================
1 8 Peyton Sippy 11 19:06.9
2 24 Lauren Shanks 9 19:46.2
3 60 Ellie Lorenz 9 20:33.3
4 64 Madalyn Arrowood 9 20:37.3
5 72 Hannah Dunlavy 9 20:43.6
6 ( 73) Kaitlyn Shanks 11 20:43.7
7 ( 85) Gabriella Petruzzello 9 20:51.6
7. 285 Middleton ( 20:28.9 1:42:24.2 0:43.0)
=================================================================
1 39 Charlotte Sue 11 20:09.8
2 50 Erika Rader 12 20:24.5
3 54 Iris Ohlrogge 11 20:26.7
4 56 Maeve Gonter 9 20:30.4
5 86 Maya Gibson 12 20:52.8
6 (103) Morgan Edder 12 21:10.0
7 (111) Molly Hoferle 12 21:13.8
8. 318 Oconomowoc ( 20:29.4 1:42:26.7 1:50.3)
=================================================================
1 12 Madelynn Lee 12 19:17.7
2 49 Julia Anderson 10 20:23.6
3 70 Caroline Noskowiak 10 20:43.0
4 88 Sadie Houston 10 20:54.4
5 99 Hannah Brandenstein 11 21:08.0
6 (104) Kelsey Brezenski 12 21:10.0
7 (115) Molly Davis 12 21:19.0
9. 318 Wisconsin Dells ( 20:18.9 1:41:34.5 3:42.8)
=================================================================
1 1 Laura Beghin 9 18:14.2
2 41 Lindsay Cunningham 9 20:11.2
3 51 Taylor Campbell 11 20:25.1
4 77 Monica Jaled 12 20:47.0
5 148 Greta Wimmer 12 21:57.0
6 (212) Meghan Frank 9 23:24.5
7 (245) Anubis Ruiz Martinez 12 25:14.8
10. 319 Madison west ( 20:33.5 1:42:47.3 1:17.9)
=================================================================
1 27 Vivian Hacker 11 19:49.7
2 36 Andi Bowman 10 20:07.8
3 62 Kristina Rohrer 9 20:35.4
4 96 Genevieve Redsten 11 21:06.8
5 98 Sophia Miller-Grande 9 21:07.6
6 (141) Isa Darvin 12 21:49.1
7 (144) Taylor Lyons 12 21:51.8
11. 328 Stoughton ( 20:29.8 1:42:28.7 1:48.2)
=================================================================
1 15 Anna Wozniak 10 19:26.1
2 40 Grace Jenny 9 20:09.9
3 71 Aly Weum 12 20:43.2
4 90 Molly Olstad 10 20:55.2
5 112 Clea Roe 12 21:14.3
6 (164) Gigi Zaemisch 11 22:19.9
12. 356 Waunakee ( 20:39.0 1:43:15.0 1:27.4)
=================================================================
1 25 Emily Royston 12 19:46.3
2 55 Anne Dotzler 9 20:30.2
3 57 Kaitlyn Galgon 12 20:31.1
4 109 Riley Armstrong 10 21:13.7
5 110 Anna Davis 9 21:13.7
6 (147) Olivia Barmore 12 21:55.5
7 (188) Grace Van Deelen 12 22:50.9
13. 395 Darlington ( 20:46.2 1:43:50.9 1:37.4)
=================================================================
1 30 Paige Schilling 12 19:54.3
2 52 Reghan Komprood 11 20:25.5
3 92 Lse Mendez 10 20:57.5
4 93 Emma Crist 11 21:01.9
5 128 Erin Wolf 11 21:31.7
6 (195) Meghan Douglas 11 22:57.1
7 (197) Kaylee Meyers 10 22:58.3
14. 403 Dodge-Point ( 20:50.3 1:44:11.3 0:58.7)
=================================================================
1 38 Korra Wasley 9 20:09.4
2 74 Mackenzie Hall 12 20:43.9
3 94 Lindsay Johnston 10 21:02.8
4 97 Cassie McGraw 10 21:07.1
5 100 Hannah Tremelling 10 21:08.1
6 (124) Josie Jabs 10 21:27.4
7 (125) Claire Baldus 12 21:28.4
15. 569 Boscobel ( 21:23.8 1:46:58.7 2:24.4)
=================================================================
1 34 Mackenzie Kauffman 12 20:05.7
2 75 Grace Glasbrenner 9 20:44.6
3 135 Sydney Haines 12 21:40.0
4 150 Faith Glasbrenner 10 21:58.3
5 175 Abbey Manning 10 22:30.1
6 (203) Olivia Dremsa 9 23:12.8
7 (204) Leah Wacker 10 23:13.6
16. 573 Platteville ( 21:28.1 1:47:20.2 3:16.4)
=================================================================
1 37 Brelynn Updike 12 20:08.0
2 68 Morgan Wehnke 11 20:40.1
3 121 Sami Brookens 12 21:25.9
4 136 Grace Hammermeister 12 21:41.8
5 211 Courtney Jenz 11 23:24.4
6 (247) Kaelyn Johnson 12 25:31.9
7 (253) Abby Wein 12 26:14.2
17. 578 Logan ( 21:23.2 1:46:56.0 1:57.7)
=================================================================
1 44 Brooke Jorstad 12 20:16.1
2 114 Signe Johnson 12 21:16.7
3 127 Greta Trapp 9 21:31.0
4 133 Marlie Voigt 9 21:38.4
5 160 Libby (elizabet Miller 10 22:13.8
6 (179) Lieba Schwalbe 9 22:40.4
7 (229) Chloe Barth 11 24:14.8
18. 599 Beaver Dam ( 21:30.2 1:47:30.9 3:10.3)
=================================================================
1 17 Jada Donaldson 9 19:31.8
2 87 Paige White 11 20:53.4
3 156 Justice Montoya 12 22:09.9
4 159 Morgan Kuhl 10 22:13.7
5 180 Rachel Uhrich 10 22:42.1
6 (194) Hailey Stofflet 11 22:55.6
7 (217) Autumn Thompson 9 23:29.7
19. 600 Kenosha Bradford ( 21:27.4 1:47:16.6 2:45.6)
=================================================================
1 32 Sophia Gentile 12 19:58.3
2 126 Anika Katt 10 21:28.9
3 129 Claire Swartz 10 21:32.2
4 130 Katherine Lesavich 9 21:33.3
5 183 Sasha Westphal 12 22:43.9
6 (200) Alyssa McClelland 10 23:02.6
7 (216) Natalie Ingraham 11 23:28.0
20. 610 Oregon ( 21:30.5 1:47:32.4 1:16.0)
=================================================================
1 84 Zoe Frank 9 20:51.1
2 101 Kaity Kliminski 10 21:08.1
3 120 Lauren Beauchaine 10 21:24.7
4 151 Sarah Adams 9 22:01.4
5 154 Ana Verhagen 9 22:07.1
21. 628 Monona Grove ( 21:33.5 1:47:47.1 1:25.9)
=================================================================
1 89 Molly Bittner 11 20:54.7
2 107 Payton Jenks-Recker 10 21:13.0
3 117 Maya Erickson 11 21:20.9
4 149 Ella Walker 10 21:57.9
5 166 Evelyn Marx 11 22:20.6
6 (191) Olivia Kiefer 11 22:52.5
7 (198) Alyssa Ruehlow 11 22:58.5
22. 632 Mount Horeb ( 21:35.9 1:47:59.1 1:50.0)
=================================================================
1 58 Anah Witt 12 20:32.1
2 123 Emma Van Orsdel 9 21:26.9
3 131 Camille Samuelson 11 21:36.1
4 152 Siri Martin 10 22:01.9
5 168 Grace Haroldson 11 22:22.1
6 (202) Abbi Stram 9 23:11.0
23. 634 Badger ( 21:33.4 1:47:46.6 1:02.5)
=================================================================
1 106 Cassidy Giese 12 21:11.9
2 113 Maureen Clifford 11 21:16.4
3 122 Shelby McKinney 10 21:26.5
4 132 Erin Wruk 10 21:37.4
5 161 Lucci Divito 11 22:14.4
6 (171) Taylor Chappell 12 22:25.5
24. 661 Monroe ( 21:44.3 1:48:41.1 2:04.3)
=================================================================
1 46 Rachel Meier 11 20:20.9
2 116 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 21:19.1
3 162 Allyce Fahrney 12 22:15.2
4 167 Kati Symons 11 22:20.7
5 170 Natalie Faith 10 22:25.2
6 (186) Josie Eberle 12 22:49.5
7 (215) Elise Smith 10 23:27.1
25. 677 South Milwaukee ( 21:48.3 1:49:01.5 3:42.0)
=================================================================
1 21 Maddie Wood 12 19:41.0
2 119 Miranda Ekleberry 10 21:23.7
3 137 Maddie Smith 12 21:42.2
4 190 Vivian Grossman 9 22:51.6
5 210 Alexandria Zeman 11 23:23.0
6 (214) Alex Krane 11 23:26.4
7 (224) Catherine O'Neill 11 23:56.4
26. 718 Beloit Memorial ( 22:18.9 1:51:34.1 6:41.4)
=================================================================
1 9 Bailey Cronin 12 19:09.4
2 81 Jenny Aldama 10 20:50.2
3 172 Gabby Vest 10 22:27.4
4 206 Kalison Hosey 11 23:16.3
5 250 Laura Rapp 11 25:50.8
27. 732 Whitnall ( 21:55.1 1:49:35.1 0:50.1)
=================================================================
1 134 Bridget Finn 10 21:38.8
2 140 Dijana Mitrovic 9 21:46.2
3 142 Sonja Mitrovic 9 21:50.3
4 143 Katie Klages 12 21:50.9
5 173 Savannah Holt 11 22:28.9
6 (207) Alyssa Tolson 10 23:16.7
28. 749 Westby ( 22:26.2 1:52:10.9 5:11.7)
=================================================================
1 59 Sydney Sherry 11 20:33.0
2 118 Abbey Wedwick 11 21:22.1
3 145 Julianne Call 11 21:53.0
4 178 Lexi Crume 11 22:38.1
5 249 Savannah Kenyon 11 25:44.7
29. 778 Burlington ( 22:16.7 1:51:23.5 4:11.9)
=================================================================
1 20 Ashlyn Barry 12 19:37.7
2 139 Jessa Burling 11 21:45.8
3 184 Kelsey Gelden 10 22:44.6
4 213 Shauna Drew 11 23:25.8
5 222 Catie Arena 12 23:49.6
6 (246) Phoenix Horn 10 25:29.0
30. 805 Gurnee Warren ( 22:20.7 1:51:43.4 2:30.0)
=================================================================
1 102 Jessica Depalma 11 21:09.6
2 108 Elizabeth Abundes-Galiote 12 21:13.1
3 169 Jaqueline Bobadilla 12 22:22.6
4 208 Rebecca Kim 12 23:18.5
5 218 Allison Wells 12 23:39.6
6 (236) Claudia Barcenas 11 24:37.8
31. 844 Delavan Darien ( 24:08.9 2:00:44.3 11:49.4)
=================================================================
1 5 Erin Sorg 11 19:04.0
2 105 Edith Flores 12 21:10.8
3 239 Alexia Salinas 11 24:46.4
4 240 Madalyn Krablean 12 24:49.7
5 255 Valesa Schmid 12 30:53.4
32. 855 Madison La Follette ( 22:28.2 1:52:20.9 1:25.7)
=================================================================
1 146 Meghan O'Connell 12 21:53.5
2 158 Shannon Braun 12 22:13.2
3 165 Alison Cotter 11 22:20.3
4 177 Hannah Fibikar 12 22:34.7
5 209 Citrine Samrah 12 23:19.2
33. 868 Mac Arthur ( 22:40.4 1:53:21.8 3:17.8)
=================================================================
1 76 Erika Banda 12 20:45.3
2 181 Diana Thompson-Rangel 9 22:43.1
3 187 Brittney Ramirez 10 22:49.8
4 199 Alma Sauceda-Gomez 12 23:00.5
5 225 Jasmine Murrillo 12 24:03.1
34. 877 DeForest ( 22:45.4 1:53:46.6 3:16.3)
=================================================================
1 80 Kaylee Sadeghpour-Hess 12 20:47.7
2 157 Anna Schwenn 11 22:10.4
3 193 Ariel Spillner 12 22:55.3
4 221 Celine Hartig 12 23:49.2
5 226 Isabel Larson 10 24:04.0
6 (233) Shelby Olson 11 24:19.9
35. 888 Red Hawks ( 22:52.0 1:54:19.8 3:43.3)
=================================================================
1 78 Lauren Talabac 11 20:47.6
2 155 Mady Moxley 11 22:09.2
3 201 Sydney Miller 12 23:04.1
4 220 Bailey Brookhiser 10 23:48.0
5 234 Darby Schabacker 10 24:30.9
6 (248) Gabby Pumilia 10 25:42.2
36. 928 Belleville ( 23:13.8 1:56:08.9 6:00.9)
=================================================================
1 4 Noelle Maire 12 18:42.5
2 219 Kalin O'Rourke 11 23:47.9
3 232 Heidi Wegehaupt 9 24:18.2
4 235 Eve Palmer 11 24:36.9
5 238 Rachel Uebelacker 12 24:43.4
6 (242) Alexis Walker 10 25:03.6
7 (244) Britney Markhardt 12 25:13.5
37. 931 Rockford Guilford ( 22:52.9 1:54:24.4 2:09.6)
=================================================================
1 153 Caitlin Ehrhardt 9 22:03.3
2 176 Megan Gillfillan 10 22:31.1
3 182 Mariah Vega 12 22:43.4
4 192 Mackenzie Pass 11 22:53.7
5 228 Alejandra Bravo 12 24:12.9
6 (230) Uurtuya Altangerel 11 24:14.9
7 (254) Hannah Linhart 11 26:55.7
38. 939 Elkhorn ( 22:55.3 1:54:36.4 2:32.9)
=================================================================
1 138 Piper Sleider 9 21:42.9
2 185 Kassie Thompson 10 22:48.5
3 189 Gwen Richardson 9 22:51.5
4 196 Alex Moreno 10 22:57.7
5 231 Elizabeth Gottschalk 11 24:15.8
6 (241) Alex Gonzalez 12 24:58.5
39. 1018 Janesville Parker ( 23:54.6 1:59:33.0 5:13.3)
=================================================================
1 79 Alexis Fenrick 11 20:47.7
2 223 Ashley Ryan 11 23:52.2
3 227 Erin Seichter 12 24:11.0
4 237 Emma Strieker 12 24:41.1
5 252 Jill Alderman 11 26:01.0
40. 1036 Beloit Turner ( 23:49.2 1:59:05.9 3:33.1)
=================================================================
1 163 Ally Bosetti 11 22:18.7
2 174 Autumn Lloyd 12 22:29.3
3 205 Kyra Puleo 9 23:14.9
4 243 Arlenis Segura 11 25:11.2
5 251 Sammie Crall 11 25:51.8
OFFICIAL RESULTS - GIRLS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ========= =====
1 1 5052 Laura Beghin 9 Wisconsin Dells 18:14.2 5:53
2 2 4043 Megan Olshanski 12 Arrowhead 18:25.9 5:56
3 3 4918 Trista Pringle 12 Sun Prairie 18:40.9 6:01
4 4 4110 Noelle Maire 12 Belleville 18:42.5 6:02
5 5 4231 Erin Sorg 11 Delavan Darien 19:04.0 6:09
6 6 4901 Autumn Dushack 9 Sun Prairie 19:04.9 6:09
7 7 4443 Izzy Owca 12 Madison Memorial 19:04.9 6:09
8 8 4167 Peyton Sippy 11 Craig 19:06.9 6:10
9 9 4120 Bailey Cronin 12 Beloit Memorial 19:09.4 6:10
10 10 4919 Hannah Ray 9 Sun Prairie 19:12.6 6:11
11 11 4303 Olivia Eisch 11 Kimberly 19:16.8 6:13
12 12 4754 Madelynn Lee 12 Oconomowoc 19:17.7 6:13
13 13 4692 Krista Baumgartner 10 Neenah High 19:21.6 6:14
14 14 4704 Abigail Helwig 12 Neenah High 19:24.4 6:15
15 15 4891 Anna Wozniak 10 Stoughton 19:26.1 6:16
16 16 4061 Julia Wesley 11 Arrowhead 19:26.7 6:16
17 5028 Allisan Barrett 11 Whitewater 19:28.5 6:17
18 17 4097 Jada Donaldson 9 Beaver Dam 19:31.8 6:18
19 18 4058 Kayla Vogt 11 Arrowhead 19:33.5 6:18
20 19 4896 Katie Rose Blachowicz 11 Sun Prairie 19:33.9 6:18
21 20 4234 Ashlyn Barry 12 Demons 19:37.7 6:20
22 21 4862 Maddie Wood 12 Rockets 19:41.0 6:21
23 22 4023 Anna Hayes 12 Arrowhead 19:42.0 6:21
24 23 4924 Maddie Thompson 10 Sun Prairie 19:45.7 6:22
25 24 4166 Lauren Shanks 9 Craig 19:46.2 6:22
26 25 5013 Emily Royston 12 Waunakee 19:46.3 6:22
27 26 4913 Kaylan Marshall 11 Sun Prairie 19:49.0 6:23
28 27 4514 Vivian Hacker 11 Madison West 19:49.7 6:23
29 28 4446 Sydney Peterson 11 Madison Memorial 19:50.3 6:24
30 29 4008 Olivia Chapman 9 Arrowhead 19:51.6 6:24
31 30 4185 Paige Schilling 12 Darlington High 19:54.3 6:25
32 31 4055 Jane Straka 9 Arrowhead 19:56.5 6:26
33 32 4281 Sophia Gentile 12 Kenosha Bradford 19:58.3 6:26
34 33 4310 Ashtyn Johnson 12 Kimberly 20:03.4 6:28
35 34 4138 Mackenzie Kauffman 12 Boscobel 20:05.7 6:29
36 35 4311 Mada Laundrie 12 Kimberly 20:05.7 6:29
37 36 4485 Andi Bowman 10 Madison West 20:07.8 6:29
38 37 4832 Brelynn Updike 12 Platteville High 20:08.0 6:29
39 38 4263 Korra Wasley 9 Dodge-Point 20:09.4 6:30
40 39 4646 Charlotte Sue 11 MHS 20:09.8 6:30
41 40 4872 Grace Jenny 9 Stoughton 20:09.9 6:30
42 41 5054 Lindsay Cunningham 9 Wisconsin Dells 20:11.2 6:30
43 42 4050 Maraba Roznik 11 Arrowhead 20:11.5 6:30
44 43 4895 Clara Berning 12 Sun Prairie 20:12.1 6:31
45 44 4367 Brooke Jorstad 12 Logan 20:16.1 6:32
46 45 4694 Jacqui Beran 12 Neenah High 20:17.1 6:32
47 46 4627 Rachel Meier 11 Monroe 20:20.9 6:33
48 47 4403 Isabel Eigenberger 9 Madison Memorial 20:22.1 6:34
49 48 4312 Lauren Mayfield 12 Kimberly 20:22.3 6:34
50 49 4730 Julia Anderson 10 Oconomowoc 20:23.6 6:34
51 50 4639 Erika Rader 12 MHS 20:24.5 6:35
52 51 5053 Taylor Campbell 11 Wisconsin Dells 20:25.1 6:35
53 52 4179 Reghan Komprood 11 Darlington High 20:25.5 6:35
54 53 4725 Morgan Vandeyacht 12 Neenah High 20:25.8 6:35
55 54 4634 Iris Ohlrogge 11 MHS 20:26.7 6:35
56 55 4998 Anne Dotzler 9 Waunakee 20:30.2 6:36
57 56 4604 Maeve Gonter 9 MHS 20:30.4 6:36
58 57 5000 Kaitlyn Galgon 12 Waunakee 20:31.1 6:37
59 58 4690 Anah Witt 12 Mt. Horeb 20:32.1 6:37
60 59 5024 Sydney Sherry 11 Westby 20:33.0 6:37
61 60 4158 Ellie Lorenz 9 Craig 20:33.3 6:37
62 61 4713 Morgan McClone 12 Neenah High 20:33.3 6:37
63 62 4553 Kristina Rohrer 9 Madison West 20:35.4 6:38
64 63 4386 Mary Kate Anderson 12 Madison Memorial 20:36.5 6:38
65 64 4144 Madalyn Arrowood 9 Craig 20:37.3 6:39
66 65 4327 Cydnee Van Zeeland 11 Kimberly 20:38.8 6:39
67 66 4405 Nora Erlandson 9 Madison Memorial 20:39.4 6:39
68 67 4710 Paige Larson 10 Neenah High 20:40.0 6:40
69 68 4833 Morgan Wehnke 11 Platteville High 20:40.1 6:40
70 69 4717 Kaitlyn Olsen 10 Neenah High 20:40.3 6:40
71 70 4758 Caroline Noskowiak 10 Oconomowoc 20:43.0 6:41
72 71 4890 Aly Weum 12 Stoughton 20:43.2 6:41
73 72 4150 Hannah Dunlavy 9 Craig 20:43.6 6:41
74 73 4165 Kaitlyn Shanks 11 Craig 20:43.7 6:41
75 74 4251 Mackenzie Hall 12 Dodge-Point 20:43.9 6:41
76 75 4134 Grace Glasbrenner 9 Boscobel 20:44.6 6:41
77 76 4381 Erika Banda 12 Mac 20:45.3 6:41
78 77 5057 Monica Jaled 12 Wisconsin Dells 20:47.0 6:42
79 78 4847 Lauren Talabac 11 Red Hawks 20:47.6 6:42
80 79 4792 Alexis Fenrick 11 Parker 20:47.7 6:42
81 80 4214 Kaylee Sadeghpour-Hes 12 DEFO 20:47.7 6:42
82 81 4117 Jenny Aldama 10 Beloit Memorial 20:50.2 6:43
83 82 4320 Lindsay Rooyakkers 12 Kimberly 20:50.4 6:43
84 83 4306 Ashley Handschke 12 Kimberly 20:50.4 6:43
85 84 4776 Zoe Frank 9 Oregon 20:51.1 6:43
86 85 4163 Gabriella Petruzzello 9 Craig 20:51.6 6:43
87 86 4603 Maya Gibson 12 MHS 20:52.8 6:44
88 87 4109 Paige White 11 Beaver Dam 20:53.4 6:44
89 88 4746 Sadie Houston 10 Oconomowoc 20:54.4 6:44
90 89 4653 Molly Bittner 11 Monona Grove 20:54.7 6:44
91 90 4879 Molly Olstad 10 Stoughton 20:55.2 6:44
92 91 4458 Lauren Schmitt 9 Madison Memorial 20:57.2 6:45
93 92 4183 Lse Mendez 10 Darlington High 20:57.5 6:45
94 93 4170 Emma Crist 11 Darlington High 21:01.9 6:47
95 94 4253 Lindsay Johnston 10 Dodge-Point 21:02.8 6:47
96 95 4389 Caroline Bergman 12 Madison Memorial 21:06.0 6:48
97 96 4549 Genevieve Redsten 11 Madison West 21:06.8 6:48
98 97 4257 Cassie McGraw 10 Dodge-Point 21:07.1 6:48
99 98 4538 Sophia Miller-Grande 9 Madison West 21:07.6 6:48
100 99 4733 Hannah Brandenstein 11 Oconomowoc 21:08.0 6:49
101 100 4262 Hannah Tremelling 10 Dodge-Point 21:08.1 6:49
102 101 4779 Kaity Kliminski 10 Oregon 21:08.1 6:49
103 102 4949 Jessica Depalma 11 Warren 21:09.6 6:49
104 103 4594 Morgan Edder 12 MHS 21:10.0 6:49
105 104 4734 Kelsey Brezenski 12 Oconomowoc 21:10.0 6:49
106 105 4226 Edith Flores 12 Delavan Darien 21:10.8 6:50
107 106 4081 Cassidy Giese 12 Badger CC 21:11.9 6:50
108 107 4664 Payton Jenks-Recker 10 Monona Grove 21:13.0 6:50
109 108 4938 Elizabeth Abundes-Ga 12 Warren 21:13.1 6:50
110 109 4988 Riley Armstrong 10 Waunakee 21:13.7 6:50
111 110 4997 Anna Davis 9 Waunakee 21:13.7 6:50
112 111 4612 Molly Hoferle 12 MHS 21:13.8 6:50
113 112 4882 Clea Roe 12 Stoughton 21:14.3 6:51
114 113 4073 Maureen Clifford 11 Badger CC 21:16.4 6:51
115 114 4366 Signe Johnson 12 Logan 21:16.7 6:51
116 115 4738 Molly Davis 12 Oconomowoc 21:19.0 6:52
117 116 4611 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 Monroe 21:19.1 6:52
118 117 4656 Maya Erickson 11 Monona Grove 21:20.9 6:53
119 118 5025 Abbey Wedwick 11 Westby 21:22.1 6:53
120 119 4851 Miranda Ekleberry 10 Rockets 21:23.7 6:54
121 120 4772 Lauren Beauchaine 10 Oregon 21:24.7 6:54
122 121 4810 Sami Brookens 12 Platteville High 21:25.9 6:54
123 122 4083 Shelby McKinney 10 Badger CC 21:26.5 6:55
124 123 4689 Emma Van Orsdel 9 Mt. Horeb 21:26.9 6:55
125 124 4252 Josie Jabs 10 Dodge-Point 21:27.4 6:55
126 125 4250 Claire Baldus 12 Dodge-Point 21:28.4 6:55
127 126 4284 Anika Katt 10 Kenosha Bradford 21:28.9 6:55
128 127 4379 Greta Trapp 9 Logan 21:31.0 6:56
129 128 4190 Erin Wolf 11 Darlington High 21:31.7 6:56
130 129 4292 Claire Swartz 10 Kenosha Bradford 21:32.2 6:56
131 130 4286 Katherine Lesavich 9 Kenosha Bradford 21:33.3 6:57
132 131 4686 Camille Samuelson 11 Mt. Horeb 21:36.1 6:58
133 132 4096 Erin Wruk 10 Badger CC 21:37.4 6:58
134 133 4380 Marlie Voigt 9 Logan 21:38.4 6:58
135 134 5042 Bridget Finn 10 Whitnall 21:38.8 6:59
136 135 4136 Sydney Haines 12 Boscobel 21:40.0 6:59
137 136 4814 Grace Hammermeister 12 Platteville High 21:41.8 6:59
138 137 4861 Maddie Smith 12 Rockets 21:42.2 7:00
139 138 4269 Piper Sleider 9 Elkhorn 21:42.9 7:00
140 139 4235 Jessa Burling 11 Demons 21:45.8 7:01
141 140 5048 Dijana Mitrovic 9 Whitnall 21:46.2 7:01
142 141 4499 Isa Darvin 12 Madison West 21:49.1 7:02
143 5037 Rebekah Schumacher 12 Whitewater 21:49.9 7:02
144 142 5049 Sonja Mitrovic 9 Whitnall 21:50.3 7:02
145 143 5046 Katie Klages 12 Whitnall 21:50.9 7:02
146 144 4530 Taylor Lyons 12 Madison West 21:51.8 7:03
147 145 5021 Julianne Call 11 Westby 21:53.0 7:03
148 146 4350 Meghan O'Connell 12 La Follette 21:53.5 7:03
149 147 4989 Olivia Barmore 12 Waunakee 21:55.5 7:04
150 148 5061 Greta Wimmer 12 Wisconsin Dells 21:57.0 7:04
151 149 4677 Ella Walker 10 Monona Grove 21:57.9 7:05
152 150 4133 Faith Glasbrenner 10 Boscobel 21:58.3 7:05
153 151 4770 Sarah Adams 9 Oregon 22:01.4 7:06
154 152 4684 Siri Martin 10 Mt. Horeb 22:01.9 7:06
155 153 4274 Caitlin Ehrhardt 9 Guilford 22:03.3 7:06
156 154 4789 Ana Verhagen 9 Oregon 22:07.1 7:08
157 155 4841 Mady Moxley 11 Red Hawks 22:09.2 7:08
158 156 4103 Justice Montoya 12 Beaver Dam 22:09.9 7:09
159 157 4217 Anna Schwenn 11 DEFO 22:10.4 7:09
160 158 4334 Shannon Braun 12 La Follette 22:13.2 7:10
161 159 4100 Morgan Kuhl 10 Beaver Dam 22:13.7 7:10
162 160 4371 Libby (elizabet Mille 10 Logan 22:13.8 7:10
163 161 4075 Lucci Divito 11 Badger CC 22:14.4 7:10
164 162 4596 Allyce Fahrney 12 Monroe 22:15.2 7:10
165 163 4929 Ally Bosetti 11 Turner 22:18.7 7:11
166 164 4892 Gigi Zaemisch 11 Stoughton 22:19.9 7:12
167 165 4336 Alison Cotter 11 La Follette 22:20.3 7:12
168 166 4669 Evelyn Marx 11 Monona Grove 22:20.6 7:12
169 167 4647 Kati Symons 11 Monroe 22:20.7 7:12
170 168 4682 Grace Haroldson 11 Mt. Horeb 22:22.1 7:12
171 169 4945 Jaqueline Bobadilla 12 Warren 22:22.6 7:13
172 170 4597 Natalie Faith 10 Monroe 22:25.2 7:13
173 171 4071 Taylor Chappell 12 Badger CC 22:25.5 7:14
174 172 4128 Gabby Vest 10 Beloit Memorial 22:27.4 7:14
175 173 5045 Savannah Holt 11 Whitnall 22:28.9 7:15
176 174 4933 Autumn Lloyd 12 Turner 22:29.3 7:15
177 175 4139 Abbey Manning 10 Boscobel 22:30.1 7:15
178 176 4275 Megan Gillfillan 10 Guilford 22:31.1 7:15
179 177 4339 Hannah Fibikar 12 La Follette 22:34.7 7:17
180 178 5022 Lexi Crume 11 Westby 22:38.1 7:18
181 179 4376 Lieba Schwalbe 9 Logan 22:40.4 7:18
182 180 4108 Rachel Uhrich 10 Beaver Dam 22:42.1 7:19
183 181 4385 Diana Thompson-Rangel 9 Mac 22:43.1 7:19
184 182 4280 Mariah Vega 12 Guilford 22:43.4 7:19
185 183 4294 Sasha Westphal 12 Kenosha Bradford 22:43.9 7:19
186 184 4241 Kelsey Gelden 10 Demons 22:44.6 7:20
187 185 4270 Kassie Thompson 10 Elkhorn 22:48.5 7:21
188 186 4593 Josie Eberle 12 Monroe 22:49.5 7:21
189 187 4383 Brittney Ramirez 10 Mac 22:49.8 7:21
190 188 5018 Grace Van Deelen 12 Waunakee 22:50.9 7:22
191 189 4268 Gwen Richardson 9 Elkhorn 22:51.5 7:22
192 190 4853 Vivian Grossman 9 Rockets 22:51.6 7:22
193 191 4666 Olivia Kiefer 11 Monona Grove 22:52.5 7:22
194 192 4278 Mackenzie Pass 11 Guilford 22:53.7 7:23
195 193 4220 Ariel Spillner 12 DEFO 22:55.3 7:23
196 194 4106 Hailey Stofflet 11 Beaver Dam 22:55.6 7:23
197 195 4175 Meghan Douglas 11 Darlington High 22:57.1 7:24
198 196 4267 Alex Moreno 10 Elkhorn 22:57.7 7:24
199 197 4184 Kaylee Meyers 10 Darlington High 22:58.3 7:24
200 198 4673 Alyssa Ruehlow 11 Monona Grove 22:58.5 7:24
201 199 4384 Alma Sauceda-Gomez 12 Mac 23:00.5 7:25
202 200 4287 Alyssa McClelland 10 Kenosha Bradford 23:02.6 7:25
203 201 4840 Sydney Miller 12 Red Hawks 23:04.1 7:26
204 202 4687 Abbi Stram 9 Mt. Horeb 23:11.0 7:28
205 203 4132 Olivia Dremsa 9 Boscobel 23:12.8 7:29
206 204 4142 Leah Wacker 10 Boscobel 23:13.6 7:29
207 205 4934 Kyra Puleo 9 Turner 23:14.9 7:29
208 206 4124 Kalison Hosey 11 Beloit Memorial 23:16.3 7:30
209 207 5051 Alyssa Tolson 10 Whitnall 23:16.7 7:30
210 208 4961 Rebecca Kim 12 Warren 23:18.5 7:31
211 209 4353 Citrine Samrah 12 La Follette 23:19.2 7:31
212 210 4863 Alexandria Zeman 11 Rockets 23:23.0 7:32
213 211 4817 Courtney Jenz 11 Platteville High 23:24.4 7:33
214 212 5056 Meghan Frank 9 Wisconsin Dells 23:24.5 7:33
215 213 4238 Shauna Drew 11 Demons 23:25.8 7:33
216 214 4854 Alex Krane 11 Rockets 23:26.4 7:33
217 215 4643 Elise Smith 10 Monroe 23:27.1 7:33
218 216 4283 Natalie Ingraham 11 Kenosha Bradford 23:28.0 7:34
219 217 4107 Autumn Thompson 9 Beaver Dam 23:29.7 7:34
220 218 4986 Allison Wells 12 Warren 23:39.6 7:37
221 219 4112 Kalin O'Rourke 11 Belleville 23:47.9 7:40
222 220 4837 Bailey Brookhiser 10 Red Hawks 23:48.0 7:40
223 221 4204 Celine Hartig 12 DEFO 23:49.2 7:40
224 222 4233 Catie Arena 12 Demons 23:49.6 7:41
225 223 4801 Ashley Ryan 11 Parker 23:52.2 7:41
226 224 4858 Catherine O'Neill 11 Rockets 23:56.4 7:43
227 225 4382 Jasmine Murrillo 12 Mac 24:03.1 7:45
228 226 4208 Isabel Larson 10 DEFO 24:04.0 7:45
229 227 4804 Erin Seichter 12 Parker 24:11.0 7:47
230 228 4272 Alejandra Bravo 12 Guilford 24:12.9 7:48
231 229 4361 Chloe Barth 11 Logan 24:14.8 7:49
232 230 4271 Uurtuya Altangerel 11 Guilford 24:14.9 7:49
233 231 4266 Elizabeth Gottschalk 11 Elkhorn 24:15.8 7:49
234 232 4116 Heidi Wegehaupt 9 Belleville 24:18.2 7:50
235 233 4212 Shelby Olson 11 DEFO 24:19.9 7:50
236 234 4845 Darby Schabacker 10 Red Hawks 24:30.9 7:54
237 235 4113 Eve Palmer 11 Belleville 24:36.9 7:56
238 236 4941 Claudia Barcenas 11 Warren 24:37.8 7:56
239 237 4809 Emma Strieker 12 Parker 24:41.1 7:57
240 238 4114 Rachel Uebelacker 12 Belleville 24:43.4 7:58
241 5026 Maribel Alvarez 11 Whitewater 24:45.4 7:59
242 239 4229 Alexia Salinas 11 Delavan Darien 24:46.4 7:59
243 240 4227 Madalyn Krablean 12 Delavan Darien 24:49.7 8:00
244 241 4265 Alex Gonzalez 12 Elkhorn 24:58.5 8:03
245 242 4115 Alexis Walker 10 Belleville 25:03.6 8:04
246 243 4935 Arlenis Segura 11 Turner 25:11.2 8:07
247 244 4111 Britney Markhardt 12 Belleville 25:13.5 8:08
248 245 5060 Anubis Ruiz Martinez 12 Wisconsin Dells 25:14.8 8:08
249 246 4243 Phoenix Horn 10 Demons 25:29.0 8:13
250 247 4818 Kaelyn Johnson 12 Platteville High 25:31.9 8:14
251 248 4843 Gabby Pumilia 10 Red Hawks 25:42.2 8:17
252 249 5023 Savannah Kenyon 11 Westby 25:44.7 8:18
253 250 4126 Laura Rapp 11 Beloit Memorial 25:50.8 8:20
254 251 4931 Sammie Crall 11 Turner 25:51.8 8:20
255 252 4791 Jill Alderman 11 Parker 26:01.0 8:23
256 253 4834 Abby Wein 12 Platteville High 26:14.2 8:27
257 254 4276 Hannah Linhart 11 Guilford 26:55.7 8:41
258 255 4230 Valesa Schmid 12 Delavan Darien 30:53.4 9:57
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 608-422-5140 [email protected]
OFFICIAL RESULTS - BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team 1mi 2mi Last Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ===== ===== ===== ========= =====
1 1 5582 Keoni Young 10 La Crosse Logan 5:28 5:50 6:06 17:22.9 5:36
2 2 6295 Cole Hinton 10 Waunakee 5:27 5:51 6:07 17:24.8 5:37
3 3 6322 Triston Vogt 10 Waunakee 5:28 5:51 6:15 17:33.0 5:39
4 4 5442 Jack Pfeifer 11 Homestead 5:28 5:56 6:13 17:36.1 5:40
5 5 5095 Josh Herbst 12 Arrowhead 5:32 5:58 6:24 17:52.1 5:46
6 6 6152 Zach Frey 10 Sun Prairie 5:40 5:51 6:24 17:53.1 5:46
7 7 5572 James Duffrin 10 La Crosse Logan 5:29 5:55 6:32 17:54.1 5:46
8 5337 Eliberto Gomez-Rodrig 10 Delavan Darien 5:37 5:55 6:26 17:57.3 5:47
9 8 6161 Landon Kovach 12 Sun Prairie 5:35 5:56 6:28 17:57.8 5:47
10 9 6090 Sage Leahy 11 Rockets 5:31 5:59 6:29 17:57.8 5:47
11 10 5101 Jake Julius 11 Arrowhead 5:40 5:59 6:23 18:01.3 5:49
12 11 5609 Trevor Panten 12 LaFollette 5:36 5:55 6:33 18:02.0 5:49
13 12 5273 Brad Mainock 12 Craig 5:29 6:01 6:34 18:02.6 5:49
14 13 5463 Malcolm Buisch 11 JMM 5:35 5:56 6:34 18:03.8 5:49
15 14 6178 Nathan Smith 12 Sun Prairie 5:34 5:57 6:34 18:03.8 5:49
16 15 5769 Noah Roberson 12 MHS 5:46 5:56 6:24 18:04.5 5:50
17 16 5079 Max Dambeck 12 Arrowhead 5:35 6:07 6:25 18:04.6 5:50
18 17 5742 John Jones 11 MHS 5:44 5:55 6:29 18:05.5 5:50
19 18 5573 Michael Felix 12 La Crosse Logan 5:49 5:55 6:23 18:06.2 5:50
20 19 5575 Justin Holzer 10 La Crosse Logan 5:29 6:05 6:35 18:07.4 5:50
21 20 5856 Josh Fuerstenberg 12 Neenah 5:45 5:57 6:28 18:08.7 5:51
22 21 5562 Michael Schneider 9 Kimberly 5:38 6:06 6:27 18:09.7 5:51
23 22 6137 Joseph Barber 10 Sun Prairie 5:43 5:58 6:31 18:11.1 5:52
24 23 6186 Taijai Timothy 10 Sun Prairie 5:35 6:03 6:35 18:12.4 5:52
25 24 5807 Alex Krause 11 Monona Grove 5:44 6:08 6:23 18:14.1 5:53
26 25 5754 Ryan Madoch 12 MHS 5:47 5:55 6:35 18:14.8 5:53
27 26 5062 Aaron Allen 11 Arrowhead 5:34 5:57 6:47 18:16.0 5:53
28 27 6189 Andrew Upperman 11 Sun Prairie 5:36 6:02 6:39 18:16.3 5:53
29 28 5775 Josh Smith 12 Monroe 5:31 6:12 6:36 18:17.9 5:54
30 29 6093 Jacob Meszaros 11 Rockets 5:46 6:04 6:31 18:19.0 5:54
31 30 5067 Matt Bringe 12 Arrowhead 5:37 6:04 6:40 18:19.4 5:54
32 31 5462 Ty Brien 12 JMM 5:37 6:04 6:41 18:20.4 5:55
33 32 5554 Alex Jansen 11 Kimberly 5:42 6:08 6:33 18:20.6 5:55
34 33 5924 Tanner Hallett 12 Oconomowoc 5:36 6:04 6:43 18:21.5 5:55
35 34 5388 John Phelan 11 Dodge-Point 5:43 6:17 6:26 18:24.0 5:56
36 35 5567 Reid Sroda 9 Kimberly 5:42 6:03 6:43 18:27.0 5:57
37 36 5443 Mason Salb 11 Homestead 5:37 6:10 6:42 18:27.5 5:57
38 37 5894 Max Parker 11 Neenah 5:53 6:09 6:32 18:32.1 5:58
39 38 5962 Matthew Tracy 12 Oconomowoc 5:58 6:06 6:30 18:32.6 5:59
40 39 6144 Luke Breyer 10 Sun Prairie 5:40 6:09 6:45 18:32.7 5:59
41 6159 Sean Komro 12 Sun Prairie 5:52 6:12 6:31 18:32.9 5:59
42 40 5669 Sean Marquart 11 Madison West 5:41 6:10 6:44 18:33.2 5:59
43 41 6120 Sean McLaury 11 Stoughton 6:00 6:14 6:22 18:34.1 5:59
44 42 6220 Matthew Cote 11 Warren 5:43 6:07 6:47 18:35.2 5:59
45 43 6132 Brandon Wheeler 11 Stoughton 6:01 6:01 6:36 18:35.5 6:00
46 44 5747 Jason Koller 11 Monroe 5:42 6:17 6:39 18:35.8 6:00
47 45 5782 Hunter Wild 11 Monroe 5:27 6:16 6:56 18:38.1 6:00
48 46 5171 Jared Keenan 12 Badger 5:52 6:08 6:40 18:38.6 6:01
49 47 5648 Andrew Frohna 12 Madison West 5:34 6:17 6:50 18:39.5 6:01
50 48 5954 Jared Schrang 12 Oconomowoc 5:58 6:06 6:38 18:39.8 6:01
51 49 5576 Marcus Jarrett 11 La Crosse Logan 5:28 6:14 7:00 18:40.9 6:01
52 50 5656 Sam Hoyt 11 Madison West 5:38 6:14 6:51 18:41.1 6:01
53 51 5182 Doug Reuss 12 Badger 5:52 6:09 6:42 18:41.5 6:01
54 52 5122 Christian Peterson 10 Arrowhead 5:53 6:10 6:40 18:41.8 6:02
55 53 5117 Daniel Oliaro 12 Arrowhead 5:31 6:22 6:50 18:42.0 6:02
56 54 5144 Sean Borman 12 Badger 5:52 6:08 6:43 18:42.5 6:02
57 55 5468 Lance Drewry 11 JMM 5:51 6:12 6:43 18:44.4 6:02
58 56 5843 Joe Baer 11 Neenah 5:57 6:06 6:44 18:46.5 6:03
59 57 6985 Wylie Richardson SO Darlington High 5:39 6:18 6:52 18:46.6 6:03
60 58 5369 Luke Davis 12 Dodge-Point 5:54 6:16 6:40 18:47.6 6:03
61 59 5893 Braden Palmer 11 Neenah 5:53 6:11 6:46 18:48.4 6:04
62 60 5506 Eli Tripp 11 JMM 5:52 6:15 6:43 18:48.8 6:04
63 61 5455 Matthew Bauman 12 JMM 5:51 6:19 6:40 18:48.9 6:04
64 62 5710 Brok Bertalot 11 Monroe 5:44 6:22 6:45 18:49.4 6:04
65 63 5733 Colin Hogendorf 12 MHS 5:48 6:06 6:58 18:50.4 6:04
66 64 5564 Brett Schreiber 12 Kimberly 5:45 6:14 6:53 18:51.0 6:05
67 6201 Ryan Hughes 11 Turner 5:49 6:17 6:47 18:51.5 6:05
68 65 5795 Soren Davick 11 Monona Grove 6:04 6:14 6:36 18:51.6 6:05
69 66 5970 Ben Boerigter 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:04 6:12 6:37 18:51.9 6:05
70 67 5301 Bailey Schwartz 9 Darlington High 5:47 6:16 6:50 18:52.2 6:05
71 68 5539 Micah Snyder 11 Kenosha Bradford 5:52 6:22 6:40 18:52.3 6:05
72 69 5613 Jack Taylor 11 LaFollette 5:40 6:22 6:53 18:53.4 6:05
73 5102 Carson Kennedy 12 Arrowhead 5:41 6:16 6:59 18:54.7 6:06
74 70 5535 Austin Pankratz 11 Kenosha Bradford 5:51 6:19 6:47 18:55.2 6:06
75 71 5435 Joe Hadcock 11 Homestead 5:53 6:14 6:49 18:55.7 6:06
76 5135 Sam Vifquain 10 Arrowhead 5:59 6:19 6:42 18:57.8 6:07
77 72 5382 Declan McGraw 12 Dodge-Point 5:45 6:25 6:51 18:58.5 6:07
78 73 6101 Aaron Sowinski 12 Rockets 5:59 6:14 6:47 18:58.5 6:07
79 74 6124 Emmett Post 11 Stoughton 6:01 6:12 6:48 18:59.5 6:07
80 75 6117 Brandon Kleain 12 Stoughton 6:00 6:11 6:51 19:00.8 6:08
81 76 5703 Lukas Wellenstein 11 Madison West 5:57 6:30 6:37 19:02.6 6:08
82 77 6123 Nathan Moll 12 Stoughton 5:54 6:26 6:49 19:06.8 6:10
83 78 5569 Josh Vander Heiden 12 Kimberly 6:10 6:21 6:38 19:07.4 6:10
84 79 5280 Anthony Schrader 11 Craig 6:00 6:29 6:41 19:08.2 6:10
85 80 5629 Henry Barford 12 Madison West 5:53 6:23 6:54 19:08.7 6:10
86 81 5892 David Oyler 10 Neenah 6:12 6:17 6:43 19:10.3 6:11
87 82 5943 Masin Murley 10 Oconomowoc 5:57 6:26 6:48 19:10.5 6:11
88 83 5636 Daniel Childress 11 Madison West 5:52 6:40 6:40 19:10.9 6:11
89 84 5612 Nathan Stamm 12 LaFollette 5:56 6:21 6:56 19:11.8 6:11
90 85 5492 Nicolas Litza 12 JMM 5:55 6:20 6:58 19:12.5 6:11
91 86 5584 Ben Alexander 11 LaFollette 5:39 6:21 7:15 19:13.3 6:12
92 87 5545 Zach Deridder 10 Kimberly 6:14 6:25 6:39 19:16.0 6:13
93 5132 Ben Strecher 12 Arrowhead 5:55 6:20 7:03 19:16.1 6:13
94 6141 Eric Brendemuehl 10 Sun Prairie 5:49 6:23 7:06 19:16.1 6:13
95 88 5563 Thomas Schneider 11 Kimberly 6:10 6:26 6:41 19:16.4 6:13
96 89 5998 Hayden Storms 12 Oregon Boys Cros 6:05 6:23 6:50 19:17.1 6:13
97 90 5686 James Schaak 10 Madison West 5:57 6:31 6:51 19:17.1 6:13
98 91 5615 David Uselman 11 LaFollette 5:47 6:26 7:07 19:17.5 6:13
99 5673 Jackson Mozena 11 Madison West 5:57 6:31 6:53 19:19.5 6:14
100 5547 Quinn Fell 12 Kimberly 6:07 6:22 6:52 19:19.7 6:14
101 92 5515 Nathan Webber 12 JMM 6:06 6:21 6:55 19:20.2 6:14
102 5140 Sam Wood 11 Arrowhead 5:59 6:18 7:05 19:20.6 6:14
103 93 5839 Matthew Thompson 12 Mt. Horeb 5:47 6:32 7:05 19:21.8 6:14
104 94 5935 Brandon Mauel 11 Oconomowoc 6:14 6:15 6:56 19:23.8 6:15
105 95 5999 Carson Timberlake 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:01 6:36 6:49 19:24.1 6:15
106 6139 Martin Berg 11 Sun Prairie 6:10 6:31 6:45 19:24.6 6:15
107 96 5392 Clay Venden 11 Dodge-Point 5:54 6:18 7:15 19:24.6 6:15
108 5489 Tommy Knoche 12 JMM 5:51 6:29 7:06 19:24.9 6:15
109 97 5141 Smith Aguilar 12 Badger 6:07 6:27 6:53 19:25.1 6:15
110 98 5751 Jackson Leroy 9 MHS 6:11 6:25 6:50 19:25.2 6:16
111 6179 Jacob Starr 10 Sun Prairie 6:23 6:18 6:46 19:26.0 6:16
112 5099 Tanner Jarosinski 11 Arrowhead 6:03 6:24 7:03 19:27.9 6:16
113 99 5777 Nick Spevacek 11 MHS 6:14 6:23 6:52 19:28.3 6:17
114 100 5791 Raven Coil-Otto 10 Monona Grove 6:10 6:25 6:55 19:29.1 6:17
115 101 5810 River Liston 12 Monona Grove 6:11 6:25 6:55 19:29.2 6:17
116 102 6087 Chris Ginter 11 Rockets 6:05 6:30 6:56 19:29.7 6:17
117 103 6299 Braeden Lisowski 12 Waunakee 5:59 6:30 7:03 19:30.1 6:17
118 5136 Ben Weiler 12 Arrowhead 6:04 6:27 7:01 19:30.2 6:17
119 104 5269 Joe Hoeser 11 Craig 5:56 6:30 7:06 19:31.0 6:17
120 105 5445 Ben Starsky 12 Homestead 6:17 6:31 6:44 19:31.0 6:17
121 106 5523 Will Fellman 11 Kenosha Bradford 6:01 6:29 7:02 19:31.1 6:17
122 107 5446 Luke Starsky 9 Homestead 6:09 6:37 6:47 19:31.8 6:18
123 108 6296 Dylan Karls 12 Waunakee 5:49 6:32 7:13 19:32.1 6:18
124 109 5157 Charley Giese 11 Badger 6:22 6:32 6:40 19:32.3 6:18
125 110 6283 Stephen Uko 11 Warren 5:58 6:29 7:08 19:33.2 6:18
126 6164 Ishan Luitel 11 Sun Prairie 5:49 6:26 7:22 19:34.5 6:19
127 5063 Carson Anderson 9 Arrowhead 6:31 6:25 6:41 19:34.9 6:19
128 5570 Will Wegner 12 Kimberly 6:02 6:28 7:07 19:35.2 6:19
129 5478 Jansen Hefty 12 JMM 6:10 6:33 6:55 19:36.8 6:19
130 111 5967 Tait Baldus 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:26 6:26 6:47 19:37.4 6:19
131 112 5756 Seamus McWilliam 12 MHS 6:13 6:30 6:57 19:38.0 6:20
132 113 6086 Andrew Diamond 11 Rockets 6:03 6:33 7:06 19:39.5 6:20
133 5681 Sid Raman 11 Madison West 5:57 6:32 7:12 19:40.4 6:20
134 5513 Walker Voichick 10 JMM 6:00 6:38 7:05 19:42.0 6:21
135 5763 Thorne Powers 11 MHS 6:14 6:23 7:06 19:42.4 6:21
136 114 6303 Mason McGuire 11 Waunakee 6:19 6:26 6:59 19:42.5 6:21
137 115 6096 William Schilz 11 Rockets 6:09 6:32 7:03 19:42.9 6:21
138 5689 Dryden Schoepel 10 Madison West 6:27 6:32 6:46 19:43.0 6:21
139 5098 Mason Jarosinski 9 Arrowhead 6:18 6:25 7:04 19:44.9 6:22
140 5746 Joey Kean 9 MHS 6:18 6:32 6:56 19:45.6 6:22
141 116 5287 Miles Carper 10 Darlington High 5:56 6:35 7:15 19:45.7 6:22
142 5519 Yazi Yang 11 JMM 6:03 6:41 7:04 19:46.4 6:22
143 117 5993 Jackson Pfeffer 12 Oregon Boys Cros 6:04 6:38 7:07 19:47.5 6:23
144 5663 Aris Lemmenes 11 Madison West 6:13 6:33 7:03 19:47.9 6:23
145 118 5936 Jon Mayer 12 Oconomowoc 5:59 6:42 7:09 19:48.1 6:23
146 119 5846 Matt Challoner 11 Neenah 6:02 6:31 7:16 19:48.1 6:23
147 120 5827 Devin Long 11 Mt. Horeb 6:07 6:40 7:02 19:48.4 6:23
148 5655 Ben Hoyt 9 Madison West 6:27 6:31 6:52 19:48.6 6:23
149 5486 Finn Johnson 11 JMM 6:01 6:33 7:16 19:48.7 6:23
150 5097 John Janicki 11 Arrowhead 6:15 6:37 6:59 19:50.1 6:24
151 5670 Eamon McGuigan 11 Madison West 6:27 6:34 6:50 19:50.2 6:24
152 121 6331 Roman Hebel 11 Westby 6:02 6:38 7:11 19:50.2 6:24
153 122 5279 Aiden Romack 9 Craig 6:27 6:38 6:47 19:51.1 6:24
154 123 5957 Evan Smith 12 Oconomowoc 6:21 6:33 6:59 19:51.2 6:24
155 124 5860 Andrew Gumtow 11 Neenah 6:14 6:41 6:58 19:51.3 6:24
156 5096 Andrei Huhniuk 10 Arrowhead 6:30 6:25 6:58 19:52.4 6:24
157 125 5162 Carson Gundlach 11 Badger 6:29 6:29 6:56 19:52.6 6:24
158 5945 Tyler Phetteplace 11 Oconomowoc 6:09 6:33 7:14 19:54.2 6:25
159 6206 Josh Sagona 11 Turner 6:05 6:39 7:13 19:54.6 6:25
160 5638 Jeff Cui 12 Madison West 6:07 6:39 7:10 19:55.0 6:25
161 126 5599 Andrew Lasavage 12 LaFollette 6:05 6:35 7:17 19:55.2 6:25
162 127 5368 John Davis 12 Dodge-Point 6:17 6:41 6:59 19:55.5 6:25
163 128 5605 Nick Noffke 9 LaFollette 6:17 6:34 7:07 19:55.5 6:25
164 129 6321 Evan Voge 9 Waunakee 6:12 6:19 7:26 19:55.6 6:25
165 130 5193 Loganb Wilits 10 Badger 6:25 6:32 7:01 19:55.8 6:25
166 131 5977 Charles Donovan 12 Oregon Boys Cros 6:23 6:35 6:59 19:56.3 6:26
167 5186 Michael Sanders 11 Badger 6:11 6:36 7:12 19:57.3 6:26
168 5476 Eli Hedden 11 JMM 6:08 6:39 7:12 19:57.6 6:26
169 5483 Riley Hunt 11 JMM 6:07 6:39 7:13 19:57.7 6:26
170 5872 Owen Krautkramer 12 Neenah 6:25 6:32 7:02 19:57.9 6:26
171 132 6342 Jon Brunner 11 Whitewater 6:06 6:38 7:16 19:58.3 6:26
172 6182 Hunter Teniente 9 Sun Prairie 6:16 6:34 7:10 19:58.3 6:26
173 133 6215 Ian Bouma 9 Warren 6:13 6:48 7:00 19:58.8 6:26
174 5877 Garrett Luepke 9 Neenah 6:25 6:38 6:58 19:59.2 6:26
175 5845 Gavin Breier 11 Neenah 6:08 6:39 7:15 19:59.8 6:27
176 5610 George Philbin 9 LaFollette 6:11 6:37 7:14 20:00.0 6:27
177 134 6248 Andrew Metcalf 9 Warren 6:17 6:43 7:02 20:01.0 6:27
178 135 6236 Ryan Hunt 12 Warren 6:17 6:42 7:04 20:01.7 6:27
179 5585 Denzel Bailey 9 LaFollette 6:15 6:42 7:06 20:02.3 6:27
180 5565 Andrew Spielvogel 11 Kimberly 6:09 6:41 7:14 20:02.7 6:28
181 5066 Sean Brazgel 10 Arrowhead 6:22 6:35 7:07 20:03.0 6:28
182 136 6353 Elliot McCulloch 11 Whitewater 6:07 6:42 7:16 20:03.4 6:28
183 137 6224 Fernando Delgado 11 Warren 6:01 6:53 7:11 20:03.6 6:28
184 138 6312 Asa Pauls 12 Waunakee 6:08 6:38 7:19 20:03.7 6:28
185 6291 Ryan Badger 10 Waunakee 6:19 6:36 7:11 20:04.5 6:28
186 139 5325 Nathan Neeley 9 DeFo 6:18 6:38 7:11 20:04.7 6:28
187 5654 Andre Hermes 11 Madison West 6:12 6:44 7:11 20:05.6 6:29
188 5485 Grant Jensen 11 JMM 6:07 6:39 7:22 20:06.8 6:29
189 5125 Ryan Prox 9 Arrowhead 6:31 6:33 7:04 20:07.4 6:29
190 140 5529 David Kollman 11 Kenosha Bradford 6:24 6:43 7:03 20:08.3 6:29
191 5744 Vince Joswik 10 MHS 6:31 6:36 7:04 20:08.4 6:29
192 5104 Leo Kish 10 Arrowhead 6:41 6:28 7:01 20:08.5 6:29
193 141 5817 Graham Wagner 12 Monona Grove 6:03 6:50 7:17 20:08.7 6:30
194 142 6247 Elijah McArthur 12 Warren 6:05 7:00 7:06 20:09.9 6:30
195 5687 Joe Schaak 9 Madison West 6:22 6:36 7:14 20:10.3 6:30
196 143 5324 Patrick Mowbray 10 DeFo 6:25 6:34 7:13 20:10.6 6:30
197 144 6022 Patrick Haas 11 Platteville High 6:12 6:45 7:16 20:11.2 6:30
198 5862 Matt Hall 12 Neenah 6:25 6:38 7:10 20:12.1 6:31
199 145 5257 Jared Baughman 11 Craig 6:27 6:44 7:02 20:12.8 6:31
200 5559 Brandon Mueller 11 Kimberly 6:00 6:26 7:49 20:12.8 6:31
201 5634 Anders Carlsson 11 Madison West 6:28 6:45 7:01 20:13.1 6:31
202 5679 Matt Powers 11 Madison West 6:35 6:38 7:02 20:13.2 6:31
203 146 5790 Antonio Cabello 12 Monona Grove 6:19 6:39 7:17 20:13.8 6:31
204 5153 David Dublin 11 Badger 6:22 6:39 7:14 20:13.9 6:31
205 6278 Collin Sorge-Young 9 Warren 6:32 6:42 7:01 20:13.9 6:31
206 5853 Will Foucault 9 Neenah 6:29 6:36 7:11 20:14.5 6:31
207 5665 Stefo Livorni 12 Madison West 6:24 6:41 7:11 20:15.2 6:32
208 147 5815 Tommy Shanahan 11 Monona Grove 6:26 6:48 7:03 20:15.3 6:32
209 5602 Hayden Mueller 9 LaFollette 6:16 6:42 7:20 20:15.9 6:32
210 5652 Liam Gunn 9 Madison West 6:41 6:45 6:52 20:16.6 6:32
211 148 6025 Austin Jentz 9 Platteville High 6:09 6:46 7:23 20:17.2 6:32
212 5789 Travis Bird 11 Monona Grove 6:11 7:01 7:07 20:18.4 6:33
213 149 5263 Elijah Faber 11 Craig 6:24 6:40 7:17 20:19.2 6:33
214 5090 Spencer Geraldson 9 Arrowhead 6:41 6:38 7:03 20:19.8 6:33
215 5587 Donald Conway 9 LaFollette 6:16 6:34 7:31 20:19.9 6:33
216 150 6075 Gabe Sizemore 12 Red Hawks 6:10 6:48 7:23 20:20.1 6:33
217 151 6338 Evan Phillips 11 Westby 6:23 6:44 7:15 20:20.5 6:33
218 5109 Ryan Lee 10 Arrowhead 6:24 6:33 7:26 20:20.9 6:33
219 152 6340 Brad Vielhuber 11 Westby 6:21 6:43 7:18 20:21.1 6:34
220 5715 Alex Coffini 9 MHS 6:29 6:46 7:09 20:21.7 6:34
221 5560 Henry Pawlikowski 9 Kimberly 6:16 6:44 7:23 20:22.0 6:34
222 5639 Max Drexler 9 Madison West 6:29 6:44 7:11 20:22.7 6:34
223 5195 Micah Alderden 9 Beaver Dam 6:38 6:43 7:05 20:24.3 6:35
224 5145 Cade Carpenter 11 Badger 6:29 6:42 7:15 20:24.8 6:35
225 5107 Logan Klink 12 Arrowhead 6:02 6:34 7:52 20:26.4 6:35
226 5208 Eli Wilke 9 Beaver Dam 6:38 6:42 7:08 20:26.7 6:35
227 6134 Logan Adkins 9 Sun Prairie 6:46 6:38 7:04 20:26.9 6:35
228 5627 Saylor Allen 10 Madison West 6:26 6:47 7:16 20:27.3 6:36
229 5873 Keaton Krueger 12 Neenah 6:32 6:44 7:12 20:27.5 6:36
230 6286 Ryan Walowski 10 Warren 6:43 6:41 7:06 20:28.1 6:36
231 5793 Leo Curatola 10 Monona Grove 6:16 6:57 7:17 20:28.4 6:36
232 6145 Andrew Buccheim 10 Sun Prairie 6:22 6:35 7:33 20:29.3 6:36
233 6172 Chris Plagge 9 Sun Prairie 6:27 6:45 7:19 20:29.5 6:36
234 5479 Zion Hefty 10 JMM 6:21 6:52 7:18 20:30.4 6:36
235 6235 Brendan Holland 12 Warren 6:22 6:46 7:24 20:30.5 6:37
236 6181 Andy Svendsen 10 Sun Prairie 6:12 6:49 7:31 20:30.8 6:37
237 153 5740 Andy Johnson 12 Monroe 6:09 6:53 7:31 20:31.0 6:37
238 5339 Julien Perez 11 Delavan Darien 6:06 6:52 7:36 20:32.1 6:37
239 5543 Elias Coronado 10 Kimberly 6:29 6:47 7:18 20:32.2 6:37
240 5459 Dhruv Biswas 10 JMM 6:21 6:52 7:20 20:32.3 6:37
241 154 5332 Cooper Steele 9 DeFo 6:20 6:53 7:22 20:33.0 6:37
242 155 5256 Tanner Aubrey 11 Craig 6:18 6:41 7:35 20:33.1 6:37
243 156 5297 Daniel Maurer 10 Darlington High 6:10 6:44 7:41 20:33.6 6:38
244 5458 Abhinav Bipin 10 JMM 6:21 6:52 7:23 20:33.6 6:38
245 157 6072 Ethan Schabacker 12 Red Hawks 6:16 6:54 7:26 20:34.5 6:38
246 5183 Patrick Ring 12 Badger 6:29 6:40 7:27 20:34.6 6:38
247 5114 Aj Natalizio 11 Arrowhead 6:30 6:50 7:16 20:34.6 6:38
248 5864 Brandon Hermsen 9 Neenah 6:40 6:36 7:21 20:35.1 6:38
249 5503 Richard Thao 11 JMM 6:12 6:54 7:31 20:35.4 6:38
250 158 5447 Patrick Stieve 11 Homestead 6:21 6:46 7:30 20:35.7 6:38
251 6264 Diego Quebrado-Salgad 11 Warren 6:17 6:46 7:34 20:35.8 6:38
252 5718 Ross Davis 9 MHS 6:20 6:49 7:29 20:37.0 6:39
253 159 5312 Greg Fischer 11 DeFo 6:49 6:35 7:15 20:37.3 6:39
254 5606 Hyrum Oliphant 10 LaFollette 6:31 6:46 7:22 20:37.5 6:39
255 5801 Riley Hoey 12 Monona Grove 6:18 6:39 7:43 20:39.0 6:39
256 5911 Jarett Biver 11 Oconomowoc 6:27 6:45 7:28 20:39.1 6:39
257 5855 John Franklin 11 Neenah 6:27 6:48 7:26 20:40.2 6:40
258 6167 Cam Murphree 10 Sun Prairie 6:45 6:41 7:16 20:40.2 6:40
259 5734 Carson Huber 9 MHS 6:31 6:49 7:22 20:40.9 6:40
260 5129 Jackson Sellner 10 Arrowhead 6:39 6:39 7:25 20:41.7 6:40
261 160 6095 Danny Rolefson 12 Rockets 6:21 6:56 7:27 20:42.5 6:40
262 5895 Evan Pilzak 10 Neenah 6:50 6:33 7:22 20:43.5 6:41
263 6184 Wyatt Thiel 10 Sun Prairie 6:28 6:52 7:27 20:44.3 6:41
264 5632 Graham Berridge 9 Madison West 6:33 6:54 7:19 20:44.4 6:41
265 5816 Regan Trinastic 11 Monona Grove 6:26 6:52 7:28 20:44.9 6:41
266 6228 Carson Ghys 9 Warren 6:40 6:55 7:11 20:45.1 6:41
267 5666 Alex Lyons 9 Madison West 6:39 6:51 7:17 20:45.6 6:41
268 6243 Estevan Lemus 12 Warren 6:40 6:54 7:12 20:45.6 6:41
269 5631 Josh Beamsley 11 Madison West 6:35 6:51 7:21 20:45.7 6:41
270 5137 Kaden Whitt 10 Arrowhead 6:28 6:47 7:33 20:46.7 6:42
271 161 5837 Matthew Stoddard 11 Mt. Horeb 6:27 6:58 7:24 20:47.0 6:42
272 162 5305 Gent Beluli 9 DeFo 6:20 6:53 7:36 20:47.4 6:42
273 163 6045 Mitchell Appleback 10 Red Hawks 6:25 6:59 7:25 20:47.4 6:42
274 6292 Benjamin Calkins 12 Waunakee 6:25 6:53 7:33 20:48.9 6:42
275 164 5423 Jp Benson 12 Homestead 6:28 6:50 7:33 20:49.2 6:43
276 165 5984 Devin Keast 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:31 7:03 7:17 20:49.3 6:43
277 6297 Griffin Lee 12 Waunakee 6:33 6:51 7:27 20:49.4 6:43
278 5748 Tommy Kriewaldt 9 MHS 6:32 6:53 7:25 20:49.5 6:43
279 166 6017 Conner Feyen 11 Platteville High 6:38 6:56 7:17 20:49.9 6:43
280 5781 David Whittingh 10 MHS 6:58 6:48 7:05 20:50.1 6:43
281 5284 John Beuer 10 Craig 6:51 6:47 7:14 20:50.7 6:43
282 6274 Timothy Schenk 9 Warren 6:35 6:52 7:25 20:50.9 6:43
283 167 6015 John Cramer 10 Platteville High 6:48 6:52 7:13 20:50.9 6:43
284 5601 Wynnton Mott 9 LaFollette 6:46 6:50 7:17 20:51.4 6:43
285 168 5313 Bergen Fitzgerald 11 DeFo 6:21 6:54 7:39 20:51.9 6:43
286 5974 Will Cihla 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:41 6:55 7:19 20:53.0 6:44
287 169 5285 Preston Banfield 10 Darlington High 6:18 7:00 7:37 20:53.3 6:44
288 5282 Daniel Thomsen 10 Craig 6:50 6:47 7:18 20:53.9 6:44
289 5667 Dieder Maas 9 Madison West 6:27 7:00 7:29 20:54.7 6:44
290 170 5320 Jordan Hundt 11 DeFo 6:40 6:52 7:24 20:55.0 6:44
291 5482 Liam Higgins 10 JMM 6:39 7:04 7:13 20:55.1 6:44
292 171 6068 Alex Pember 9 Red Hawks 6:27 7:08 7:22 20:55.6 6:45
293 5688 Teddy Scheckel 11 Madison West 6:47 6:46 7:24 20:56.2 6:45
294 6146 Logan Budack 11 Sun Prairie 6:31 6:59 7:28 20:56.6 6:45
295 172 5831 Jon Nygaard 11 Mt. Horeb 6:48 6:52 7:19 20:57.0 6:45
296 5453 Santiago Barquin 10 JMM 6:40 6:55 7:23 20:57.1 6:45
297 6305 Harrison Meyer 12 Waunakee 6:25 7:02 7:32 20:57.5 6:45
298 5876 Gavin Llewellyn 9 Neenah 6:35 6:56 7:29 20:58.0 6:45
299 173 5379 Will Kramer 9 Dodge-Point 6:43 6:48 7:30 20:59.4 6:46
300 5419 Tanner Lotiempo 12 Guilford 7:17 6:57 6:47 20:59.5 6:46
301 174 6104 Malachi Alvarez 12 Stoughton 6:44 6:52 7:24 20:59.6 6:46
302 6190 Andrew Veum 10 Sun Prairie 6:18 7:02 7:41 21:00.0 6:46
303 6265 Sean Quirke 12 Warren 6:52 6:55 7:15 21:00.3 6:46
304 175 6065 Bodie Locke 11 Red Hawks 6:43 7:01 7:18 21:00.8 6:46
305 6218 Cody Canegan 11 Warren 6:08 7:00 7:55 21:01.3 6:46
306 5925 Lukas Hunter 11 Oconomowoc 6:41 6:46 7:36 21:01.3 6:46
307 176 6031 Aiden Sargent 9 Platteville High 6:44 6:58 7:21 21:01.4 6:46
308 5321 Riley Johnson 11 DeFo 6:29 6:54 7:40 21:01.6 6:47
309 5561 Connor Rohde 9 Kimberly 6:54 6:58 7:11 21:01.7 6:47
310 5908 Andrew Watt 9 Neenah 6:40 7:03 7:21 21:02.1 6:47
311 177 6055 Andrew Davis 12 Red Hawks 6:33 7:05 7:26 21:02.1 6:47
312 5683 Garrett Reynolds 10 Madison West 7:02 6:48 7:13 21:02.2 6:47
313 178 6328 Kin Hamilton 11 Westby 6:45 7:01 7:18 21:02.9 6:47
314 5452 Nicholas Ballweg 9 JMM 6:41 6:54 7:29 21:03.3 6:47
315 5123 Adam Pink 12 Arrowhead 6:16 7:02 7:47 21:03.8 6:47
316 6309 Zaid Nolley 12 Waunakee 6:16 6:57 7:53 21:04.3 6:47
317 5990 Colin Meidl 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:37 6:58 7:32 21:04.8 6:48
318 5103 Jackson Kennedy 9 Arrowhead 6:47 6:56 7:25 21:06.4 6:48
319 5907 Tyler Vondracek 10 Neenah 6:30 6:53 7:45 21:06.5 6:48
320 179 6060 Riley Jausch 9 Red Hawks 6:39 6:57 7:32 21:06.8 6:48
321 5496 Joey Rhodes 10 JMM 6:48 6:56 7:27 21:08.9 6:49
322 5151 Kehlen Donahue 9 Badger 6:42 6:57 7:31 21:09.1 6:49
323 180 5291 Michael Garcia 11 Darlington High 6:38 7:01 7:32 21:09.7 6:49
324 5695 Ryan Temple 10 Madison West 6:37 7:06 7:31 21:11.7 6:50
325 5409 Rashad Ahmad 9 Guilford 6:44 7:00 7:30 21:12.4 6:50
326 5164 Steven Haworth 9 Badger 6:46 6:59 7:29 21:12.6 6:50
327 5868 Aidan Jones 11 Neenah 6:30 7:01 7:44 21:13.5 6:50
328 181 6016 Nick Demaree 12 Platteville High 6:34 7:08 7:34 21:13.9 6:51
329 5108 Bennett Kuehl 10 Arrowhead 6:58 6:57 7:20 21:14.0 6:51
330 5917 Ethan Dagenais 11 Oconomowoc 6:37 7:05 7:34 21:14.1 6:51
331 5922 David Garczynski 12 Oconomowoc 6:43 6:54 7:38 21:14.1 6:51
332 5671 Ian McPhee 9 Madison West 7:01 7:03 7:12 21:14.3 6:51
333 5774 Stephen Shi 9 MHS 6:42 6:56 7:38 21:14.4 6:51
334 5792 Kevin Cortes 11 Monona Grove 6:27 7:02 7:49 21:16.4 6:51
335 5085 Blake Dupies 12 Arrowhead 6:40 6:58 7:40 21:16.5 6:51
336 6319 Hudson Tomblin 9 Waunakee 6:31 7:07 7:41 21:17.1 6:52
337 6136 Juan Jose Arriola 9 Sun Prairie 6:53 7:05 7:21 21:17.6 6:52
338 5116 Davis Nunnally 9 Arrowhead 7:13 6:58 7:08 21:17.7 6:52
339 182 5298 Andrew Merriam 10 Darlington High 7:03 6:56 7:21 21:17.8 6:52
340 183 6368 Nathan Steyn 10 Whitnall 6:49 7:06 7:24 21:18.2 6:52
341 6225 Jack Doden 12 Warren 6:50 6:58 7:33 21:19.3 6:52
342 5902 Ben Svanda 11 Neenah 6:27 7:09 7:46 21:21.0 6:53
343 5958 Matthew St Thomas 12 Oconomowoc 6:43 6:55 7:45 21:21.1 6:53
344 5905 Mitchell Vanderwielen 9 Neenah 6:34 7:05 7:44 21:21.8 6:53
345 184 5240 Daryen Heiz 9 Boscobel 6:29 7:12 7:43 21:22.4 6:53
346 5488 Karsten Knoche 10 JMM 6:50 7:06 7:28 21:22.5 6:53
347 185 5352 Joseph Neu 11 Demons 6:54 7:00 7:30 21:22.6 6:53
348 5551 Ian Hawley 10 Kimberly 6:51 7:01 7:34 21:24.1 6:54
349 186 5384 Owen Miller 9 Dodge-Point 6:21 7:05 7:59 21:24.2 6:54
350 5338 Jonathan Olson 12 Delavan Darien 6:48 7:07 7:31 21:24.3 6:54
351 5982 Sawyer Hughes 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:47 7:11 7:29 21:25.3 6:54
352 5304 Ben Armstrong 12 DeFo 6:45 7:03 7:39 21:25.4 6:54
353 187 6103 Jack Albert 10 Stoughton 6:52 7:06 7:30 21:26.4 6:55
354 5294 Riley Jones 10 Darlington High 6:35 7:09 7:43 21:26.4 6:55
355 5094 Alex Hassler 9 Arrowhead 6:48 7:05 7:35 21:26.5 6:55
356 5926 Kaden Irvine 10 Oconomowoc 6:40 7:05 7:45 21:28.3 6:55
357 188 6345 Jack Downs 12 Whitewater 6:43 7:08 7:39 21:28.8 6:55
358 5968 Ethan Bauer 10 Oregon Boys Cros 6:47 7:09 7:34 21:28.8 6:55
359 189 5724 Zeke Frankford 12 Monroe 6:46 7:07 7:37 21:28.9 6:55
360 190 5537 Santana Rodriguez 12 Kenosha Bradford 6:44 7:07 7:40 21:28.9 6:55
361 5112 Jaden May 9 Arrowhead 7:13 6:58 7:20 21:29.2 6:55
362 5308 Alex Bouska 12 DeFo 6:24 7:05 8:03 21:29.8 6:56
363 5115 Alex Noll 9 Arrowhead 6:58 7:05 7:30 21:31.4 6:56
364 5191 Alex Towinski 10 Badger 6:39 7:07 7:47 21:32.3 6:56
365 5767 Cameran Regan 10 MHS 6:45 7:03 7:46 21:32.4 6:56
366 5299 Willie Riechers 9 Darlington High 6:48 7:12 7:33 21:32.6 6:57
367 6323 Nathan Walsh 12 Waunakee 6:39 7:13 7:44 21:34.3 6:57
368 5490 Clayton Kruse 10 JMM 6:42 7:16 7:38 21:34.6 6:57
369 191 6033 Robert Schmitt 10 Platteville High 6:20 7:13 8:04 21:34.8 6:57
370 6047 Tom Barrette 9 Red Hawks 6:32 7:16 7:49 21:35.2 6:57
371 5755 Aiden McEllistre 10 MHS 6:59 7:07 7:30 21:35.4 6:57
372 5170 Brad Kase 10 Badger 6:51 7:11 7:35 21:35.5 6:57
373 5428 Connor Coyne 10 Homestead 6:57 7:11 7:30 21:36.2 6:58
374 5987 Sawyer Lachance 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:48 7:02 7:49 21:36.9 6:58
375 5729 Matthew Gutzemer 10 MHS 6:58 6:55 7:45 21:37.1 6:58
376 5456 James Berthoud 10 JMM 6:49 7:03 7:47 21:37.7 6:58
377 5481 Peter Heise 9 JMM 6:53 7:03 7:43 21:38.0 6:58
378 5509 Alex Turgeson 11 JMM 6:45 7:08 7:47 21:39.1 6:59
379 5867 Colbey Johnson 9 Neenah 6:54 7:07 7:40 21:39.5 6:59
380 5405 Logan Radlein 11 Elkhorn 6:53 7:17 7:32 21:40.3 6:59
381 192 5757 Mitch Millner 12 Monroe 6:44 7:10 7:48 21:40.8 6:59
382 6046 Jack Barrette 12 Red Hawks 6:07 7:23 8:13 21:41.4 6:59
383 6138 Lukas Bekkedal 9 Sun Prairie 6:52 7:07 7:45 21:41.8 6:59
384 5904 Keaton Thomas 10 Neenah 6:54 7:12 7:38 21:42.9 7:00
385 5668 Will Mandel 10 Madison West 7:10 7:08 7:27 21:43.1 7:00
386 6140 Jameson Bethke 12 Sun Prairie 6:53 7:06 7:46 21:44.1 7:00
387 5785 Connor Attaway 10 Monona Grove 6:41 7:14 7:52 21:45.1 7:01
388 5614 Mars Thornsen 10 LaFollette 6:41 7:13 7:53 21:45.1 7:01
389 5642 Gabe Espinoza-Forlenz 10 Madison West 6:48 7:11 7:48 21:45.6 7:01
390 5994 Sam Pieper 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:41 7:09 7:58 21:46.5 7:01
391 6166 Alex McAndrew 9 Sun Prairie 6:50 7:11 7:48 21:46.7 7:01
392 5690 Joeseph Sebranek 9 Madison West 7:10 7:09 7:30 21:47.2 7:01
393 5941 Charles Moore 11 Oconomowoc 7:05 7:11 7:34 21:47.8 7:01
394 5327 Brennan O'Brion 9 DeFo 7:01 7:05 7:43 21:48.0 7:01
395 5808 Braedon Krause 11 Monona Grove 7:08 7:20 7:22 21:48.4 7:02
396 193 5525 Nathan Glinski 11 Kenosha Bradford 6:35 7:09 8:07 21:49.6 7:02
397 5809 Matthew Le 11 Monona Grove 7:08 7:20 7:24 21:50.6 7:02
398 5221 Cameron Markham 11 Beloit Memorial 6:32 7:11 8:10 21:51.0 7:02
399 5516 Peter Whayland 10 JMM 6:54 7:14 7:45 21:51.6 7:03
400 6048 Will Bauman 12 Red Hawks 6:43 7:20 7:51 21:51.8 7:03
401 5064 Patrick Berges 12 Arrowhead 6:30 7:23 8:02 21:52.5 7:03
402 5517 Jeremiah Williams 10 JMM 6:48 7:12 7:54 21:52.8 7:03
403 5124 Steven Pink 10 Arrowhead 6:45 7:09 8:03 21:55.3 7:04
404 5932 Ethan Kurtz 9 Oconomowoc 6:57 7:04 7:56 21:55.5 7:04
405 6298 Andrew Leland 10 Waunakee 6:53 7:13 7:52 21:56.6 7:04
406 5093 Alex Groth 9 Arrowhead 6:52 7:21 7:47 21:58.0 7:05
407 5674 Charles Mullen 12 Madison West 6:23 7:24 8:12 21:58.3 7:05
408 5875 Bradley Lewendowski 12 Neenah 6:59 7:08 7:53 21:58.9 7:05
409 5726 Carson Frisch 9 MHS 7:05 7:18 7:37 21:59.0 7:05
410 194 5351 Sam McMartin 10 Demons 6:57 7:19 7:45 21:59.7 7:05
411 6191 Yuanhong (harry Wang 10 Sun Prairie 7:14 7:12 7:36 22:00.4 7:05
412 5814 Thomas Rathert 12 Monona Grove 6:27 7:20 8:16 22:01.5 7:06
413 5694 Jahan Sumiarta 11 Madison West 7:00 7:22 7:42 22:02.3 7:06
414 5696 Henry Tennessen 12 Madison West 7:09 7:29 7:26 22:02.3 7:06
415 5878 Kyle Martis 10 Neenah 6:58 7:19 7:47 22:03.3 7:06
416 5951 Joshua Reynen 10 Oconomowoc 6:53 7:17 7:56 22:03.7 7:07
417 195 6363 Josh Cram 12 Whitnall 6:39 7:41 7:46 22:04.1 7:07
418 6288 Johnathan Westphal 11 Warren 7:19 7:11 7:35 22:04.2 7:07
419 5719 Daniel Delariais 9 MHS 7:03 7:13 7:50 22:05.1 7:07
420 5275 Andrew Moore 12 Craig 6:42 7:23 8:02 22:05.9 7:07
421 6056 Calvin Dobson 12 Red Hawks 6:46 7:18 8:04 22:06.2 7:07
422 196 5821 Cole Drager 9 Mt. Horeb 6:50 7:20 7:59 22:06.6 7:07
423 5707 Henry Zavos 10 Madison West 7:03 7:19 7:47 22:06.7 7:07
424 5966 Tyler Bade 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:51 7:21 7:56 22:06.9 7:08
425 5909 John Zwick 11 Neenah 6:51 7:20 7:58 22:07.2 7:08
426 6014 Roy Cornett 12 Platteville High 6:47 7:24 8:00 22:09.5 7:08
427 6067 Matt Messner 10 Red Hawks 6:26 7:10 8:35 22:09.8 7:08
428 6276 Kunal Sharma 9 Warren 7:11 7:24 7:36 22:09.9 7:09
429 5727 Dj Gersbach 11 Monroe 6:10 6:54 9:07 22:10.0 7:09
430 6125 Nathan Rein 9 Stoughton 6:52 7:31 7:50 22:11.4 7:09
431 5307 Jack Bogan 10 DeFo 7:06 7:20 7:48 22:11.5 7:09
432 5266 Nolan Frederick 12 Craig 6:57 7:39 7:39 22:12.9 7:09
433 5975 Sam Collins 11 Oregon Boys Cros 6:39 6:53 8:43 22:14.5 7:10
434 197 5247 Michael Nguyen 11 Boscobel 6:38 7:31 8:08 22:15.0 7:10
435 198 5243 Jake Laxton 10 Boscobel 6:26 7:32 8:19 22:15.8 7:10
436 5661 Michael Kuhn 9 Madison West 7:04 7:18 7:56 22:15.8 7:10
437 5491 Ameya Kulkarni 12 JMM 6:39 7:30 8:08 22:16.2 7:11
438 5600 Tyler Masino 9 LaFollette 6:55 7:18 8:05 22:16.5 7:11
439 5803 Jacob Hutchinson 11 Monona Grove 6:49 7:25 8:04 22:17.6 7:11
440 5504 Jacob Tilsen 9 JMM 7:06 7:18 7:56 22:18.1 7:11
441 5371 Kevin Eisenzimmer 11 Dodge-Point 6:27 7:39 8:14 22:18.3 7:11
442 5711 Conner Bills 9 MHS 7:14 7:16 7:50 22:18.5 7:11
443 5508 Andy Truong 11 JMM 7:07 7:32 7:43 22:19.9 7:12
444 199 5828 Cuyler Monahan 12 Mt. Horeb 6:30 7:32 8:19 22:20.0 7:12
445 5289 Alexis Cruz 10 Darlington High 6:37 7:25 8:23 22:22.8 7:13
446 6275 Blayz Schultz 9 Warren 7:01 7:29 7:55 22:23.2 7:13
447 6314 William Runge 10 Waunakee 6:53 7:18 8:15 22:24.2 7:13
448 5494 Samuel Mockert 11 JMM 6:51 7:18 8:17 22:24.3 7:13
449 200 5820 Josh Boland 9 Mt. Horeb 6:49 7:28 8:09 22:25.6 7:14
450 5640 Sam Dyer 9 Madison West 7:18 7:19 7:53 22:27.9 7:14
451 5184 Cj Rozham 10 Badger 6:55 7:38 7:57 22:29.0 7:15
452 5682 Will Ranheim 10 Madison West 7:06 7:29 7:57 22:30.4 7:15
453 5265 Ken Forbeck 9 Craig 7:02 7:28 8:03 22:31.0 7:15
454 5118 Damian O'Neil 9 Arrowhead 7:10 7:24 7:59 22:32.4 7:16
455 5402 Ryan Marks 11 Elkhorn 7:02 7:28 8:05 22:32.9 7:16
456 5498 Asher Scarlett 12 JMM 7:00 7:26 8:08 22:33.3 7:16
457 5555 Anthony Kessler 9 Kimberly 6:46 7:21 8:29 22:33.7 7:16
458 5444 Patrick Shirley 11 Homestead 6:59 7:52 7:45 22:34.8 7:17
459 6092 Roger Lepezbenet 12 Rockets 7:21 7:36 7:40 22:35.0 7:17
460 5449 Jack Van Vooren 11 Homestead 7:13 7:25 8:00 22:36.5 7:17
461 5759 Chinua Okoli 10 MHS 7:03 7:12 8:23 22:37.4 7:17
462 5680 David Procise 10 Madison West 7:17 7:25 7:58 22:38.5 7:18
463 5121 Tyler Parteka 9 Arrowhead 6:56 7:36 8:09 22:39.3 7:18
464 5766 Caleb Radke 9 MHS 6:57 7:18 8:27 22:40.0 7:18
465 6064 Mason Lebakken 10 Red Hawks 7:14 7:35 7:53 22:41.0 7:19
466 5335 Luke Walsvik 11 DeFo 7:04 7:36 8:04 22:42.3 7:19
467 5644 Gus Faye 12 Madison West 7:09 7:29 8:06 22:42.6 7:19
468 201 5346 Zeke Isaacson 10 Demons 6:59 7:43 8:03 22:43.7 7:19
469 5776 Abhav Soni 9 MHS 7:02 7:13 8:30 22:43.8 7:19
470 5091 Aaron Gleisner 9 Arrowhead 7:24 7:25 7:57 22:44.0 7:19
471 5331 Lukas Simpson 11 DeFo 6:59 7:39 8:09 22:44.6 7:20
472 202 5252 Gage Updike 9 Boscobel 7:09 7:30 8:08 22:45.5 7:20
473 5978 Connor Faris 9 Oregon Boys Cros 6:52 7:37 8:19 22:47.0 7:20
474 6127 Evan Schreier 9 Stoughton 7:01 7:34 8:16 22:49.8 7:21
475 5302 Mason Stone 12 Darlington High 6:55 7:42 8:16 22:51.9 7:22
476 5390 Dylan Roen 9 Dodge-Point 6:52 7:40 8:23 22:52.9 7:22
477 5130 Taylor Smith 9 Arrowhead 6:44 7:31 8:39 22:52.9 7:22
478 6318 Andrew Tietz 11 Waunakee 7:12 7:30 8:12 22:53.1 7:22
479 5874 Dylan Leibold 9 Neenah 7:09 7:35 8:13 22:54.4 7:23
480 6284 Kael Valdez 10 Warren 7:06 7:33 8:17 22:54.7 7:23
481 5897 Dominic Poulter 9 Neenah 7:25 7:48 7:46 22:57.3 7:24
482 6239 Jakob Kjeldbjerg 11 Warren 7:28 7:32 8:00 22:59.2 7:24
483 5385 Brandon Moldrem 10 Dodge-Point 6:50 7:46 8:26 23:00.5 7:25
484 5847 Noah Christian 11 Neenah 7:19 7:44 7:59 23:00.8 7:25
485 5131 Graham Stigler 9 Arrowhead 7:27 7:42 7:53 23:01.0 7:25
486 6294 Logan Dresen 9 Waunakee 6:51 7:44 8:28 23:01.1 7:25
487 5961 Thomas Thorson 12 Oconomowoc 7:07 7:27 8:29 23:01.3 7:25
488 5950 Nicholas Prince 9 Oconomowoc 7:15 7:38 8:09 23:01.4 7:25
489 5166 Kaleb Hughes 11 Badger 7:02 7:54 8:07 23:01.8 7:25
490 5725 Logan Frey 10 MHS 6:50 7:24 8:49 23:02.4 7:25
491 5374 Riley Hall 9 Dodge-Point 7:04 7:41 8:20 23:03.0 7:26
492 5065 Lucas Bourquin 10 Arrowhead 7:27 7:40 7:58 23:04.1 7:26
493 5647 Charlie Frey 9 Madison West 7:13 7:37 8:16 23:04.7 7:26
494 5276 Luis Navarrete 9 Craig 7:10 7:44 8:13 23:05.7 7:26
495 6251 Eric Moeller 11 Warren 7:00 7:45 8:26 23:09.0 7:28
496 5829 Nate Mullendore 11 Mt. Horeb 7:11 7:45 8:16 23:10.2 7:28
497 5437 Danny Klein 11 Homestead 7:24 7:50 7:59 23:10.9 7:28
498 5311 Austin Fairfield 12 DeFo 6:57 7:33 8:42 23:11.0 7:28
499 5073 Sage Catlow 9 Arrowhead 7:00 7:48 8:25 23:11.6 7:28
500 5598 Aaron Kasper 9 LaFollette 7:10 7:41 8:23 23:11.8 7:28
501 6135 Carlos Arriola 9 Sun Prairie 7:04 7:50 8:20 23:11.9 7:28
502 5608 Khael Pacheco 9 LaFollette 7:16 7:35 8:24 23:13.4 7:29
503 5965 Blake Anderson 9 Oregon Boys Cros 7:11 7:48 8:17 23:13.5 7:29
504 6079 Brendon Sukus 12 Red Hawks 6:58 7:59 8:18 23:13.7 7:29
505 5645 Matthew Fernandez 11 Madison West 6:58 7:55 8:23 23:13.9 7:29
506 6173 Hunter Rickert 11 Sun Prairie 7:26 7:21 8:30 23:16.5 7:30
507 6221 Cameron Courchene 12 Warren 7:15 7:46 8:17 23:17.0 7:30
508 6244 Preston Luoma 9 Warren 7:13 7:41 8:25 23:17.5 7:30
509 5783 Noah Williams 10 MHS 7:13 7:36 8:30 23:18.0 7:30
510 6066 Carter Lopez 9 Red Hawks 6:45 8:22 8:13 23:18.7 7:31
511 5202 Nick Kuntz 9 Beaver Dam 7:30 7:43 8:07 23:19.1 7:31
512 5594 Aaron Frank 10 LaFollette 7:11 7:48 8:23 23:20.0 7:31
513 6130 Sawyer Smith 11 Stoughton 7:15 7:45 8:22 23:20.5 7:31
514 6154 William Hemminger 9 Sun Prairie 7:16 7:37 8:29 23:21.0 7:31
515 6163 Reid Ledrowski 9 Sun Prairie 7:26 7:43 8:15 23:22.9 7:32
516 6018 Mic Frommelt 9 Platteville High 7:18 7:47 8:19 23:23.2 7:32
517 6160 David Kostelic 11 Sun Prairie 7:29 7:37 8:19 23:24.2 7:32
518 5502 Kevin Tatooles 11 JMM 7:23 7:42 8:21 23:24.7 7:33
519 5938 Maxwell Meyer 10 Oconomowoc 7:31 7:47 8:09 23:25.1 7:33
520 6293 Cullen Christensen 10 Waunakee 7:06 7:39 8:42 23:26.2 7:33
521 5852 Alex Engemann 11 Neenah 7:41 7:41 8:05 23:26.3 7:33
522 5175 Corbin Larkin 11 Badger 7:14 7:52 8:25 23:29.7 7:34
523 5558 Sebastian Meyer 9 Kimberly 7:04 8:21 8:10 23:34.2 7:36
524 5854 Drew Franklin 10 Neenah 7:34 7:52 8:09 23:34.3 7:36
525 5227 Micah Robinson 12 Beloit Memorial 7:38 7:42 8:16 23:34.8 7:36
526 5842 Sebastian Arias-Noll 9 Neenah 7:35 7:50 8:12 23:35.3 7:36
527 5887 Landon Nytes 9 Neenah 7:33 7:54 8:10 23:35.5 7:36
528 5704 Troy Wilson 10 Madison West 7:27 7:44 8:26 23:36.0 7:36
529 6081 Jack Wilkinson 12 Red Hawks 7:00 7:47 8:51 23:36.6 7:36
530 6209 Hammad Agha 11 Warren 7:17 7:53 8:29 23:37.0 7:37
531 5906 Dawson Vanhoof 11 Neenah 7:16 7:59 8:25 23:38.1 7:37
532 5691 Patrick Severson 9 Madison West 7:31 7:55 8:14 23:38.6 7:37
533 6231 Jeremy Gunter 10 Warren 7:30 7:47 8:23 23:39.5 7:37
534 6059 Killian Jausch 11 Red Hawks 7:13 8:00 8:29 23:40.2 7:38
535 6150 Brandon Edwards 10 Sun Prairie 7:26 7:51 8:27 23:42.8 7:38
536 6051 Jobey Brown 10 Red Hawks 6:44 8:02 9:00 23:44.8 7:39
537 6187 Connor Tjugum 9 Sun Prairie 7:29 7:50 8:29 23:45.8 7:39
538 5200 Hunter Howland 10 Beaver Dam 7:27 8:02 8:19 23:46.1 7:39
539 203 6343 Nathan Cagney 12 Whitewater 7:08 8:18 8:24 23:48.8 7:40
540 5487 Suraj Joottu 11 JMM 7:26 7:59 8:27 23:50.7 7:41
541 5838 Anthony Thompson 10 Mt. Horeb 7:48 7:54 8:12 23:52.2 7:41
542 5826 Dan Lins 9 Mt. Horeb 7:48 7:55 8:11 23:52.7 7:42
543 5883 Nathan Murphy 11 Neenah 7:41 7:51 8:23 23:53.1 7:42
544 5888 David Olson 10 Neenah 7:38 7:55 8:24 23:55.5 7:43
545 6175 Aditya Sharma 11 Sun Prairie 6:55 7:56 9:09 23:58.8 7:44
546 5844 Sam Berendes 9 Neenah 7:25 7:48 8:51 24:02.5 7:45
547 204 6330 Dylan Hase 10 Westby 7:18 7:58 8:50 24:03.9 7:45
548 5181 Jeff Peters 10 Badger 6:59 8:04 9:04 24:05.6 7:46
549 205 6354 Daniel Trost 10 Whitewater 7:05 8:10 8:53 24:06.3 7:46
550 5813 Rheinard Ortiz 10 Monona Grove 7:29 8:06 8:34 24:07.5 7:46
551 5425 Charlie Bowen 9 Homestead 7:37 8:02 8:30 24:08.8 7:47
552 5366 Devin Brisco 9 Dodge-Point 7:08 7:57 9:08 24:11.2 7:48
553 5933 Jack Labracke 10 Oconomowoc 7:13 7:56 9:04 24:11.7 7:48
554 206 5244 Trevor Martin 11 Boscobel 7:18 8:09 8:48 24:13.5 7:48
555 6049 Ethan Bouska 9 Red Hawks 7:34 7:54 8:47 24:14.1 7:49
556 6105 Steven Balthazar 12 Stoughton 7:39 7:51 8:46 24:14.5 7:49
557 6020 Shannon Gil-Mast 9 Platteville High 7:00 8:07 9:09 24:15.4 7:49
558 5070 Nick Brozovic 10 Arrowhead 7:36 8:03 8:38 24:16.3 7:49
559 5566 Bailey Sprecher 10 Kimberly 7:23 8:18 8:37 24:16.9 7:49
560 5398 Alex Huerta 9 Elkhorn 8:33 7:49 7:57 24:17.0 7:49
561 5377 Tate Jewell 9 Dodge-Point 7:33 7:56 8:51 24:18.3 7:50
562 207 6360 Jacob Blanco 10 Whitnall 7:45 7:58 8:38 24:20.2 7:50
563 5267 Max Genrich 9 Craig 7:43 8:01 8:39 24:21.7 7:51
564 6170 Alex Ordoñez 9 Sun Prairie 7:35 7:55 8:54 24:22.9 7:51
565 6229 Samuel Gray 11 Warren 7:31 8:08 8:48 24:24.9 7:52
566 6119 Alec Tebon 11 Stoughton 8:02 8:20 8:04 24:24.9 7:52
567 5658 Wilson Kilmer 10 Madison West 8:06 8:16 8:06 24:26.9 7:53
568 6192 Zachary Yohr 9 Sun Prairie 7:37 7:57 8:55 24:27.0 7:53
569 5514 Kyle Walker 11 JMM 7:10 8:11 9:08 24:27.5 7:53
570 208 5348 Calvin Kienast 11 Demons 7:35 8:19 8:36 24:28.1 7:53
571 5147 Tyler Coulman 10 Badger 7:46 8:04 8:39 24:28.5 7:53
572 5155 Kevin Garfias 10 Badger 7:15 8:17 8:59 24:30.0 7:54
573 5268 Mitchell Heidenreich 11 Craig 7:39 8:32 8:23 24:32.0 7:54
574 6061 Lucas Jessie 11 Red Hawks 6:50 7:57 9:47 24:32.5 7:54
575 6151 Matthew Englebrecht 9 Sun Prairie 7:47 8:31 8:19 24:34.9 7:55
576 5805 Pablo Jeffries 9 Monona Grove 7:15 8:12 9:09 24:35.3 7:55
577 209 5357 Jake Stonestreet 10 Demons 7:34 8:20 8:43 24:35.4 7:55
578 5288 Cody Crist 9 Darlington High 7:40 8:16 8:41 24:36.2 7:56
579 6246 Carlos Mandujano 10 Warren 7:41 8:32 8:25 24:36.4 7:56
580 210 5251 James Troxel 9 Boscobel 7:21 8:30 8:47 24:37.1 7:56
581 5469 Callum Fettiplace 10 JMM 7:47 8:10 8:42 24:37.4 7:56
582 5865 E.J. Higgins 11 Neenah 7:41 7:52 9:07 24:39.0 7:57
583 6176 Kaden Shepard 10 Sun Prairie 7:19 8:02 9:26 24:44.9 7:58
584 5233 Jacob Tison 12 Beloit Memorial 7:38 8:21 8:56 24:53.1 8:01
585 5439 Jack Konrath 12 Homestead 7:24 7:57 9:37 24:56.2 8:02
586 5283 Christain Wingfield 9 Craig 7:43 8:09 9:08 24:58.3 8:03
587 5616 Angel Villasenor 9 LaFollette 7:46 8:14 9:00 24:58.3 8:03
588 5989 Devin Meester 11 Oregon Boys Cros 7:22 8:15 9:27 25:02.1 8:04
589 6149 Ethan Dorn 11 Sun Prairie 7:37 8:23 9:05 25:03.2 8:04
590 5743 Benji Joseph 10 MHS 7:37 8:30 8:58 25:04.3 8:05
591 5899 Brandyn Schetter 11 Neenah 7:47 8:14 9:06 25:05.1 8:05
592 6050 Casey Brandt 12 Red Hawks 7:12 8:49 9:11 25:11.2 8:07
593 5889 Jonathan Olson 10 Neenah 7:36 8:26 9:21 25:21.6 8:10
594 5923 Tyler Goodenough 11 Oconomowoc 7:35 9:03 8:51 25:26.9 8:12
595 6174 Jake Rosin 11 Sun Prairie 7:57 8:28 9:05 25:28.2 8:12
596 5804 Nathaniel Israel 10 Monona Grove 8:09 8:27 8:55 25:29.9 8:13
597 5261 Jake Duller 12 Craig 7:06 8:26 10:09 25:38.8 8:16
598 5850 Tristan Donaldson 9 Neenah 7:53 8:35 9:14 25:40.3 8:16
599 5920 Xander Fons 9 Oconomowoc 8:11 8:32 9:04 25:44.6 8:18
600 5921 Preston Gaber 9 Oconomowoc 7:54 8:27 9:25 25:44.6 8:18
601 5699 Will Umhoefer 11 Madison West 8:06 8:16 9:29 25:50.4 8:19
602 5557 Connor Lund 9 Kimberly 7:40 8:37 9:35 25:51.4 8:20
603 5716 James Cownie 9 MHS 7:53 8:33 9:30 25:54.0 8:21
604 6044 Jarrett Abbot 12 Red Hawks 7:36 8:58 9:24 25:56.9 8:22
605 6077 Ryan Stevenson 12 Red Hawks 6:56 9:58 9:09 26:01.2 8:23
606 5230 Tyler Schultz 12 Beloit Memorial 8:00 8:38 9:24 26:01.2 8:23
607 5912 Levi Blankenheim 9 Oconomowoc 8:03 8:45 9:20 26:05.9 8:25
608 5113 Brent Michaelson 9 Arrowhead 8:33 8:48 8:49 26:08.3 8:25
609 6030 Marty O'Neill 10 Platteville High 8:18 8:47 9:07 26:11.2 8:26
610 5254 Adam Anhold 12 Craig 7:47 9:05 9:22 26:12.0 8:26
611 5591 Cuauhtli Esparza 12 LaFollette 7:41 8:47 9:50 26:16.1 8:28
612 211 5235 Chase Beinborn 10 Boscobel 7:23 9:00 10:01 26:21.7 8:30
613 6254 Alexander Nelson 12 Warren 7:40 9:05 9:39 26:22.3 8:30
614 6040 Tyler Vargo 11 Platteville High 8:18 8:51 9:19 26:26.7 8:31
615 5866 Nathan Holzem 9 Neenah 8:18 8:49 9:24 26:29.2 8:32
616 5678 Tom O'Shea 9 Madison West 8:08 8:53 9:36 26:35.9 8:34
617 5677 Silas Nicol 9 Madison West 8:22 8:59 9:27 26:46.3 8:37
618 6320 Alex Twieg 12 Waunakee 7:55 9:17 9:47 26:58.3 8:41
619 5303 Ian Wolfe 9 Darlington High 8:24 9:19 9:19 26:59.7 8:42
620 5948 Michael Ploch 9 Oconomowoc 8:18 8:59 9:50 27:05.3 8:44
621 5069 Matt Brown 10 Arrowhead 7:32 9:48 10:01 27:19.7 8:48
622 212 5350 Paul Laskowski 12 Demons 8:26 9:23 9:32 27:20.6 8:49
623 213 5532 Jeshua Marker 12 Kenosha Bradford 7:51 9:13 10:30 27:32.4 8:52
624 6054 Marke Daane 12 Red Hawks 8:34 9:12 9:48 27:32.8 8:52
625 214 6359 Chris Blanco 12 Whitnall 8:14 9:34 9:54 27:40.5 8:55
626 6277 Nathaniel Sislow 11 Warren 8:11 9:20 10:12 27:41.8 8:55
627 5549 Hunter Hansen 11 Kimberly 8:45 9:47 9:31 28:01.6 9:02
628 215 6369 Zach Williams 9 Whitnall 8:32 9:46 9:46 28:01.8 9:02
629 6034 Jackson Serkies 9 Platteville High 8:19 9:35 10:14 28:06.3 9:03
630 5362 Samual Angel 9 Dodge-Point 8:20 9:31 10:44 28:33.6 9:12
631 6143 Issac Breuchel 9 Sun Prairie 8:01 9:56 10:38 28:34.1 9:12
632 5732 Will Hoferle 10 MHS 8:14 9:41 10:44 28:37.8 9:13
633 5484 Kaine Japuntich 9 JMM 8:49 9:33 10:46 29:06.2 9:23
634 6021 Mile Greenlee 12 Platteville High 9:00 9:53 10:45 29:35.5 9:32
635 5700 Edwin Upham 9 Madison West 10:05 10:18 10:20 30:41.8 9:53
636 6041 Caden Weber 9 Platteville High 8:59 10:44 11:18 30:59.4 9:59
637 6036 Jacob Sherer 9 Platteville High 10:07 11:55 12:00 34:01.0 10:57
638 5730 Cole Hazlett 10 MHS 11:47 12:34 13:30 37:49.7 12:11
639 5863 Eugenio Calderon 9 Neenah 11:06 14:46 13:07 38:57.3 12:33
640 5745 Gavin Katovich 11 MHS 12:11 14:55 14:23 41:27.8 13:21
6180 Divyaprakash Suresh 10 Sun Prairie 12:04
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 608-422-5140 [email protected]
OFFICIAL RESULTS - GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team 1mi 2mi Last Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ===== ===== ===== ========= =====
1 1 4905 Amber Hodges 9 Sun Prairie 6:24 6:59 7:25 20:46.7 6:42
2 2 4723 Megan Senderhauf 12 Neenah High 6:24 7:01 7:28 20:51.4 6:43
3 3 4900 Claire Darmstadter 10 Sun Prairie 6:23 6:44 7:52 20:58.1 6:45
4 4 4715 Madison Meinke 11 Neenah High 6:34 7:00 7:39 21:11.6 6:50
5 5 4011 Kennedy Devries 12 Arrowhead 6:43 6:58 7:33 21:12.6 6:50
6 6 4907 Mallory Keefe 9 Sun Prairie 6:40 7:03 7:35 21:17.3 6:52
7 7 4739 Eleni Egelseer 12 Oconomowoc 6:24 7:03 7:54 21:19.4 6:52
8 8 4304 Raea Freund 11 Kimberly 6:40 7:09 7:38 21:24.9 6:54
9 9 4573 Madeline Ace 12 MHS 6:36 7:08 7:46 21:27.5 6:55
10 10 4323 Delaney Schultz 11 Kimberly 6:25 7:18 7:48 21:30.0 6:56
11 11 4416 Quinnlan Jones 11 Madison Memorial 6:34 7:12 7:46 21:30.3 6:56
12 12 4759 Mara Noskowiak 11 Oconomowoc 6:41 7:15 7:39 21:32.9 6:57
13 13 4923 Ally Thiel 12 Sun Prairie 6:40 7:13 7:56 21:48.1 7:02
14 14 4409 Corra Griffin 11 Madison Memorial 6:58 7:14 7:45 21:55.7 7:04
15 15 4732 Natalie Boelter 11 Oconomowoc 6:38 7:19 8:01 21:55.9 7:04
16 16 4296 Megan Brochtrup 10 Kimberly 6:31 7:15 8:12 21:56.7 7:04
17 17 4439 Joy Nuelle 12 Madison Memorial 6:40 7:22 7:57 21:58.2 7:05
18 18 4425 Emily Lutfi 11 Madison Memorial 6:58 7:16 7:46 21:58.3 7:05
19 19 4609 Lauren Hartig 12 MHS 7:05 7:20 7:35 21:58.6 7:05
20 20 4550 Erin Reed 11 Madison West 6:50 7:17 7:56 22:02.4 7:06
21 21 4411 Sierra Hansen 11 Madison Memorial 7:02 7:22 7:40 22:03.8 7:07
22 22 4026 Jeanie Hills 11 Arrowhead 6:55 7:22 7:49 22:05.0 7:07
23 23 4066 Olivia Aguilar 9 Badger CC 6:52 7:23 7:58 22:12.4 7:09
24 24 4101 Grace Madeiros 9 Beaver Dam 7:08 7:11 7:55 22:12.6 7:09
25 25 4307 Emma Handschke 9 Kimberly 6:49 7:26 8:01 22:14.6 7:10
26 26 4464 Lilly Snellman 12 Madison Memorial 7:03 7:13 8:01 22:15.0 7:10
27 27 4652 Emma Bittner 12 Monona Grove 6:53 7:28 7:58 22:17.0 7:11
28 28 4518 Kate Hettenbach 12 Madison West 6:39 7:39 8:01 22:17.6 7:11
29 29 4700 Kayla Fritsch 12 Neenah High 6:55 7:20 8:04 22:18.1 7:11
30 30 4391 Allison Blanchard 12 Madison Memorial 6:51 7:22 8:06 22:18.3 7:11
31 31 4741 Sydney Evenson 10 Oconomowoc 6:54 7:28 7:59 22:19.1 7:12
32 4450 Claire Reid 10 Madison Memorial 6:51 7:24 8:07 22:20.8 7:12
33 32 4915 Allyson Mengelt 10 Sun Prairie 7:03 7:14 8:06 22:21.3 7:12
34 33 4309 Megan Huss 9 Kimberly 6:53 7:27 8:04 22:22.8 7:13
35 34 4105 Brooke St. Amour 9 Beaver Dam 7:01 7:26 8:10 22:35.5 7:17
36 35 4299 Megan Dagesse 11 Kimberly 6:53 7:31 8:14 22:36.3 7:17
37 36 4607 Ellie Grosspietch 11 MHS 7:08 7:22 8:10 22:38.3 7:18
38 37 4864 Cassidy Bach 11 Stoughton 7:04 7:32 8:05 22:38.6 7:18
39 38 4619 Leta Landucci 11 MHS 7:08 7:30 8:03 22:38.7 7:18
40 39 4575 Katrina Anderson 11 MHS 7:08 7:29 8:03 22:39.0 7:18
41 40 4773 Julie Bull 10 Oregon 6:56 7:23 8:24 22:41.2 7:19
42 41 5050 Chase Nowak 9 Whitnall 7:06 7:37 8:00 22:41.8 7:19
43 42 4625 Megan McGill 9 MHS 7:06 7:36 8:04 22:44.2 7:20
44 43 4010 Kalena Clauer 11 Arrowhead 7:05 7:28 8:13 22:45.4 7:20
45 44 4148 Mezzy Dregne 11 Craig 6:51 7:38 8:19 22:46.3 7:20
46 45 4586 Juliana Castillo 11 MHS 7:08 7:35 8:05 22:46.7 7:20
47 46 4047 Danielle Quast 12 Arrowhead 7:06 7:31 8:12 22:47.7 7:21
48 47 4922 Madilyn Schrandt 10 Sun Prairie 7:08 7:38 8:03 22:47.7 7:21
49 4429 Priya Mathur 11 Madison Memorial 7:07 7:39 8:05 22:49.1 7:21
50 48 5004 Julia Kashuk 9 Waunakee 7:05 7:33 8:16 22:52.0 7:22
51 49 4705 Haley Hodek 9 Neenah High 7:30 7:38 7:48 22:55.7 7:23
52 50 4068 Pandora Butler 10 Badger CC 6:54 7:45 8:20 22:57.4 7:24
53 4591 Tara Deleo 11 MHS 7:05 7:33 8:24 23:01.0 7:25
54 51 4510 Nora Ghandhi 12 Madison West 6:58 7:39 8:26 23:02.1 7:25
55 52 4314 Katie Mitala 10 Kimberly 6:54 7:45 8:25 23:02.6 7:26
56 53 4928 Mia Zutter 12 Sun Prairie 7:26 7:37 8:01 23:03.2 7:26
57 54 4865 Augustyna Brestar 12 Stoughton 7:14 7:30 8:24 23:06.2 7:27
58 4624 Mary McCarthy 12 MHS 7:15 7:37 8:18 23:08.9 7:28
59 4140 Shawna Newton 9 Boscobel 7:05 7:48 8:20 23:10.9 7:28
60 4649 Kristin Yu 11 MHS 7:07 7:48 8:17 23:11.0 7:28
61 55 4151 Zoe Alonso 11 Craig 7:09 7:43 8:21 23:11.3 7:28
62 4903 Sophie Fournier 11 Sun Prairie 7:08 7:42 8:23 23:12.0 7:29
63 56 4006 Madison Bury 12 Arrowhead 7:25 7:38 8:10 23:12.1 7:29
64 57 4716 Rachel Miserlian 11 Neenah High 7:25 7:39 8:11 23:14.0 7:29
65 58 4340 Kyrstan Fosdick 9 La Follette 7:05 7:30 8:41 23:14.5 7:29
66 59 4496 Claire Chandler 12 Madison West 7:12 7:45 8:20 23:15.2 7:30
67 60 4254 Sydney Judd 10 Dodge-Point 7:11 7:46 8:20 23:15.4 7:30
68 61 4357 Olivia Violante 9 La Follette 7:05 7:50 8:22 23:15.7 7:30
69 62 5015 Jenna Shiffman 9 Waunakee 7:07 7:45 8:26 23:16.0 7:30
70 63 4497 Hannah Conner 11 Madison West 7:03 7:35 8:40 23:16.6 7:30
71 64 4255 Haley May 11 Dodge-Point 7:11 7:45 8:23 23:17.2 7:30
72 65 4511 Aviv Goldman 11 Madison West 7:14 7:43 8:22 23:18.1 7:30
73 66 4181 Bailey McDonald 12 Darlington High 7:13 7:42 8:25 23:18.8 7:31
74 67 4072 Emily Clausen 12 Badger CC 7:20 7:48 8:13 23:20.5 7:31
75 4441 Cece Ohnstad 9 Madison Memorial 7:07 7:46 8:30 23:20.8 7:31
76 68 4523 Mattie Kantor 11 Madison West 7:08 7:48 8:27 23:21.3 7:32
77 4318 Adaline Powell 9 Kimberly 7:23 7:55 8:05 23:21.5 7:32
78 4413 Sally Herman 11 Madison Memorial 7:11 7:36 8:37 23:22.0 7:32
79 4302 Natalie Dresang 9 Kimberly 7:25 7:59 7:59 23:22.2 7:32
80 4315 Marissa Murray 9 Kimberly 7:23 7:55 8:08 23:24.5 7:33
81 69 4102 Maya Maron 9 Beaver Dam 7:24 7:46 8:17 23:25.2 7:33
82 70 4651 Emerson Ankenbauer 12 Monona Grove 7:24 7:48 8:15 23:25.9 7:33
83 4568 Maya Williamson Shaff 9 Madison West 7:12 7:45 8:31 23:26.7 7:33
84 71 4724 Sophia Shelley 10 Neenah High 7:08 7:59 8:23 23:27.6 7:34
85 4324 Morgan Smarzinski 11 Kimberly 7:18 7:51 8:21 23:28.7 7:34
86 4456 Kayla Ruplinger 10 Madison Memorial 7:11 7:49 8:31 23:29.3 7:34
87 72 4881 Emily Reese 11 Stoughton 7:08 7:53 8:32 23:31.2 7:35
88 73 5001 Alaina Goar 11 Waunakee 7:06 7:47 8:40 23:31.7 7:35
89 74 4174 Gracie Douglas 9 Darlington High 7:14 7:51 8:30 23:33.0 7:35
90 4417 Ann Kerr 10 Madison Memorial 7:08 7:53 8:35 23:34.4 7:36
91 4316 Rylee Petit 12 Kimberly 7:34 7:52 8:11 23:35.2 7:36
92 75 4763 Kelsey Preisler 12 Oconomowoc 7:12 8:04 8:21 23:36.6 7:36
93 76 4261 Abby Thompson 11 Dodge-Point 7:23 7:56 8:21 23:38.2 7:37
94 4282 Marissa Hotchkiss 11 Kenosha Bradford 7:24 7:43 8:33 23:38.5 7:37
95 77 4952 Alex Garner 11 Warren 7:38 7:52 8:10 23:38.9 7:37
96 4509 Brett Gehrig 9 Madison West 7:13 7:53 8:35 23:39.6 7:37
97 78 4695 Rachel Blank 10 Neenah High 7:44 7:50 8:07 23:39.7 7:37
98 79 4781 Elizabeth Markham 12 Oregon 7:21 7:52 8:30 23:41.9 7:38
99 80 4784 Bryanna Salazar 9 Oregon 7:24 8:03 8:17 23:42.5 7:38
100 81 4578 Maddie Bartelt 10 Monroe 7:14 7:53 8:38 23:43.3 7:39
101 4926 Taylor Winter 10 Sun Prairie 7:27 7:55 8:24 23:43.8 7:39
102 4897 Anna Boardman 9 Sun Prairie 7:22 7:53 8:31 23:44.3 7:39
103 82 4067 Grace Bahr 11 Badger CC 7:17 7:54 8:36 23:45.6 7:39
104 4484 Chloe Bouska 9 Madison West 7:22 7:57 8:28 23:45.7 7:39
105 4423 Jessica Liebau 12 Madison Memorial 7:19 7:50 8:39 23:46.3 7:40
106 83 4782 Eden Meidl 9 Oregon 7:13 7:53 8:42 23:47.1 7:40
107 4696 Kayla Charneski 12 Neenah High 7:24 7:53 8:34 23:49.2 7:40
108 4472 Anna Williams 10 Madison Memorial 7:22 7:52 8:37 23:49.6 7:41
109 84 4642 Stephanie Sanft 11 Monroe 7:12 7:48 8:54 23:51.7 7:41
110 85 4074 Olivia Deering 11 Badger CC 7:10 8:07 8:37 23:52.3 7:41
111 4637 Maddy Phillips 12 MHS 7:48 7:52 8:14 23:52.9 7:42
112 4447 Rhianna Prine 10 Madison Memorial 7:15 7:58 8:41 23:53.6 7:42
113 4408 Sylvia Greene 9 Madison Memorial 7:10 7:55 8:51 23:54.9 7:42
114 86 4048 Kristine Regal 11 Arrowhead 7:03 8:01 8:54 23:56.0 7:43
115 4495 Allison Chandler 12 Madison West 7:41 7:49 8:28 23:56.3 7:43
116 87 5043 Nicole Fox 11 Whitnall 7:21 7:54 8:43 23:56.9 7:43
117 88 4145 Claire Bever 12 Craig 7:22 7:53 8:44 23:57.5 7:43
118 89 5039 Amanda Arteaga 11 Whitnall 7:21 7:55 8:44 23:58.0 7:43
119 4702 Leia Hein 11 Neenah High 7:34 7:58 8:30 23:59.7 7:44
120 4434 Fiona Miller 10 Madison Memorial 7:28 8:00 8:34 24:00.8 7:44
121 4525 Elizabeth Lavine 12 Madison West 7:37 8:00 8:26 24:02.0 7:45
122 4542 Leyla Moy 12 Madison West 7:37 7:55 8:33 24:04.1 7:45
123 90 4078 Tessa Fredericksen 11 Badger CC 7:14 8:08 8:44 24:04.3 7:45
124 91 4368 Charisse Koscal 11 Logan 7:40 8:08 8:19 24:04.7 7:45
125 4640 Zoe Rozema 10 MHS 7:24 7:56 8:47 24:05.5 7:46
126 4630 Pheobe Miller 10 MHS 7:23 7:56 8:49 24:06.3 7:46
127 4394 Elise Carl 11 Madison Memorial 7:36 7:55 8:40 24:09.9 7:47
128 92 4672 Taralyn Pysher 9 Monona Grove 7:41 8:03 8:28 24:10.9 7:47
129 4390 Molly Bidwell 12 Madison Memorial 7:33 7:56 8:45 24:11.9 7:48
130 4556 Kira Schukar 11 Madison West 7:41 7:54 8:42 24:14.9 7:49
131 4424 Giselle Lozano-Martin 10 Madison Memorial 7:40 7:56 8:42 24:15.9 7:49
132 93 4044 Bella Pitzo 10 Arrowhead 7:52 8:01 8:25 24:16.6 7:49
133 94 4878 Olivia Nortwen 12 Stoughton 7:27 8:05 8:47 24:17.5 7:50
134 4701 Veiga Goethel 12 Neenah High 7:43 7:57 8:41 24:18.5 7:50
135 4726 Kaitlyn Vondracek 11 Neenah High 7:44 8:03 8:33 24:19.8 7:50
136 95 4993 Yvgenia Christensen 10 Waunakee 7:05 8:11 9:05 24:20.1 7:50
137 4706 Hannah Hodek 9 Neenah High 7:38 8:13 8:31 24:20.3 7:50
138 96 4877 Mya Lonnebotn 12 Stoughton 7:40 8:05 8:36 24:20.7 7:51
139 97 4752 Karolynn Kunz 11 Oconomowoc 7:25 8:01 8:57 24:21.2 7:51
140 98 5016 Lindsay Spellman 11 Waunakee 7:25 8:12 8:46 24:21.7 7:51
141 99 4743 Morgan Fulton 10 Oconomowoc 7:17 8:14 8:53 24:22.4 7:51
142 100 5047 Neve Kronhelm 12 Whitnall 7:14 8:01 9:10 24:23.6 7:52
143 101 4085 Reese Mikrut 9 Badger CC 7:06 8:24 8:55 24:23.7 7:52
144 4708 Taylor Keen 10 Neenah High 7:27 7:55 9:03 24:23.9 7:52
145 4693 Erin Beachkofski 12 Neenah High 7:35 8:01 8:50 24:24.3 7:52
146 4500 Aiwen Desai 9 Madison West 7:33 8:08 8:46 24:24.9 7:52
147 4093 Faith Thomas 11 Badger CC 7:35 8:04 8:47 24:25.0 7:52
148 4731 Claudia Belawski 12 Oconomowoc 7:12 8:12 9:03 24:25.7 7:52
149 4925 Kasy Walker-Daniels 11 Sun Prairie 7:59 8:16 8:12 24:25.9 7:52
150 4399 Rebecca Cutforth 9 Madison Memorial 7:50 8:03 8:35 24:26.2 7:52
151 4917 Molly Peters 9 Sun Prairie 7:31 8:16 8:41 24:26.7 7:53
152 102 4981 Josepheen Strauss 11 Warren 7:42 8:13 8:33 24:26.9 7:53
153 103 4242 Meghan Harris 9 Demons 7:29 8:12 8:48 24:27.0 7:53
154 104 4369 Anna McConahay 11 Logan 7:22 8:12 8:55 24:27.6 7:53
155 4298 Grace Buchanan 12 Kimberly 7:23 8:06 9:00 24:27.7 7:53
156 105 4885 Ashlyn Sarbacker 9 Stoughton 7:41 8:07 8:42 24:27.9 7:53
157 4769 Emma Zabinski 9 Oconomowoc 7:44 8:05 8:41 24:28.2 7:53
158 4317 Emily Phillips 9 Kimberly 7:49 8:14 8:28 24:29.8 7:54
159 4707 Zoe Huebner 12 Neenah High 7:21 8:10 9:04 24:33.0 7:55
160 4288 Ashlee Miller 11 Kenosha Bradford 7:25 8:20 8:50 24:33.2 7:55
161 106 4374 Tonya Pitt 11 Logan 7:40 8:11 8:45 24:34.7 7:55
162 107 4356 Bridget Thompson 10 La Follette 7:35 8:17 8:44 24:34.8 7:55
163 108 4378 Leah Surprenant 10 Logan 7:22 8:12 9:02 24:34.9 7:55
164 4908 Samantha Kreft 10 Sun Prairie 7:53 8:13 8:32 24:36.4 7:56
165 109 4260 Alyssa Sullivan 12 Dodge-Point 7:24 8:19 8:56 24:36.9 7:56
166 4388 Anna Bauer 10 Madison Memorial 7:37 8:15 8:47 24:37.3 7:56
167 4326 Maya Van Thiel 10 Kimberly 7:35 8:11 8:53 24:37.6 7:56
168 4084 Camryn Mennenoh 10 Badger CC 7:35 8:19 8:45 24:37.9 7:56
169 110 5006 Kelly Lenzendorf 12 Waunakee 7:26 8:15 8:59 24:38.6 7:56
170 4635 Margaret Patterson 11 MHS 7:40 8:05 8:57 24:40.6 7:57
171 4040 Amber Miller 12 Arrowhead 7:39 8:15 8:49 24:41.6 7:57
172 111 5007 Katelyn Maier 12 Waunakee 7:23 8:12 9:08 24:42.0 7:57
173 4002 Mimi Bradley 11 Arrowhead 8:01 8:01 8:42 24:42.3 7:58
174 4046 Natalie Purko 10 Arrowhead 8:07 8:22 8:17 24:43.9 7:58
175 4473 Clio Winnowski 9 Madison Memorial 7:19 8:14 9:13 24:43.9 7:58
176 4599 Katie Fink 12 MHS 7:42 7:58 9:05 24:44.0 7:58
177 4070 Genavy Cervantes 11 Badger CC 7:29 8:27 8:50 24:44.7 7:58
178 112 4169 Anna Carper 9 Darlington High 7:39 8:12 8:56 24:44.7 7:58
179 113 4248 Alexandria Naber 10 Demons 7:30 8:13 9:03 24:45.2 7:59
180 114 4147 Erin Calkins 11 Craig 7:46 8:11 8:50 24:45.8 7:59
181 4605 Bailey Gresch 11 MHS 7:41 8:06 9:01 24:46.2 7:59
182 4319 Cassidy Rice 11 Kimberly 7:36 8:12 9:00 24:46.3 7:59
183 115 4777 Ellie Horsnell 12 Oregon 7:23 8:16 9:09 24:46.6 7:59
184 116 4657 Maddie Flanders 12 Monona Grove 7:31 8:15 9:02 24:47.4 7:59
185 4060 Elizabeth Wahmhoff 12 Arrowhead 7:51 8:02 8:57 24:47.8 7:59
186 4431 Hannah Metzger 11 Madison Memorial 7:36 8:16 8:58 24:48.2 7:59
187 117 4191 Megan Ackerman 9 DEFO 7:40 8:16 8:54 24:49.0 8:00
188 118 4888 Gabrielle Skerpan 11 Stoughton 7:47 8:11 8:55 24:51.4 8:01
189 4027 Shayla Hines 9 Arrowhead 8:00 8:25 8:28 24:51.7 8:01
190 119 4333 Ava Beyler 9 La Follette 7:49 8:15 8:51 24:52.4 8:01
191 4920 Lynn Robbins 9 Sun Prairie 7:31 8:16 9:07 24:52.9 8:01
192 4906 Coral Jerez-Makely 10 Sun Prairie 7:44 8:16 8:55 24:53.8 8:01
193 4297 Naomi Broehm 11 Kimberly 7:45 8:14 8:57 24:55.3 8:02
194 4893 Micah Zaemisch 9 Stoughton 7:30 8:18 9:12 24:58.6 8:03
195 4029 Katie Jamieson 12 Arrowhead 7:52 8:13 8:54 24:58.9 8:03
196 4505 Hallie Elkins-Ofstead 11 Madison West 7:39 8:12 9:10 24:59.5 8:03
197 4587 Grace Chen 12 MHS 7:36 8:18 9:09 25:02.0 8:04
198 4747 Anna Hutchinson 9 Oconomowoc 7:44 8:24 8:56 25:02.1 8:04
199 4547 Isabel Rameker 10 Madison West 7:58 8:24 8:42 25:02.4 8:04
200 4454 Ariana Rios 10 Madison Memorial 7:40 8:22 9:02 25:02.5 8:04
201 120 4972 Lauren Nelsen 11 Warren 7:56 8:18 8:52 25:04.8 8:05
202 4994 Hailey Christianson 10 Waunakee 7:43 8:32 8:52 25:06.0 8:05
203 121 4812 Grace Deis 9 Platteville High 8:06 8:22 8:41 25:06.3 8:05
204 122 4670 Sierra McNall 10 Monona Grove 7:39 8:22 9:08 25:07.0 8:06
205 123 4224 Emily Wipperfurth 11 DEFO 7:33 8:20 9:16 25:07.1 8:06
206 4131 Alyssa Davis 11 Boscobel 7:29 8:38 9:03 25:07.5 8:06
207 4859 Karen Ortega 12 Rockets 7:25 8:28 9:16 25:07.8 8:06
208 4544 Elinor Picek 9 Madison West 7:56 8:20 8:53 25:08.0 8:06
209 4898 Rumi Burleson 10 Sun Prairie 8:07 8:23 8:40 25:08.1 8:06
210 124 4654 Sheridan Connor 12 Monona Grove 7:48 8:26 8:56 25:08.2 8:06
211 4437 Marta Nelson 12 Madison Memorial 7:43 8:20 9:07 25:08.4 8:06
212 4750 Emily Kehl 11 Oconomowoc 7:44 8:23 9:04 25:09.1 8:06
213 4393 Sammi Caldecourt 12 Madison Memorial 7:36 8:25 9:10 25:09.6 8:06
214 125 4177 Aliyah Gould 9 Darlington High 7:39 8:11 9:22 25:10.0 8:07
215 4017 Lily Gallagher 10 Arrowhead 8:02 8:29 8:42 25:10.4 8:07
216 126 4644 Erja Smith 10 Monroe 7:35 8:46 8:51 25:10.5 8:07
217 127 4152 Madison Garvin 12 Craig 7:47 8:23 9:03 25:11.4 8:07
218 128 4345 Emma Junga 12 La Follette 7:49 8:19 9:08 25:13.6 8:08
219 5059 Addy Johnson 9 Wisconsin Dells 7:55 8:27 8:55 25:15.6 8:08
220 4760 Alaina Nowak 10 Oconomowoc 7:44 8:30 9:03 25:16.1 8:08
221 129 4247 Payton Kretschmer 9 Demons 7:45 8:20 9:12 25:16.5 8:09
222 4557 Ariana Shlimovitz 11 Madison West 7:39 8:30 9:11 25:18.4 8:09
223 4703 Raina Hein 9 Neenah High 8:00 8:25 8:57 25:20.9 8:10
224 4600 Stacia Flock 10 MHS 8:02 8:22 8:59 25:21.4 8:10
225 130 4216 Lynee Schultz 12 DEFO 7:50 8:33 9:01 25:22.9 8:11
226 4748 Nicole Jahr 10 Oconomowoc 7:25 8:19 9:40 25:23.6 8:11
227 131 4203 Lilly Hall 11 DEFO 7:31 8:23 9:33 25:24.4 8:11
228 4308 Ally Hetto 12 Kimberly 7:58 8:43 8:47 25:25.9 8:12
229 5014 Katelyn Samuelsen 12 Waunakee 7:35 8:28 9:25 25:26.4 8:12
230 4507 Olivia Finn 10 Madison West 7:40 8:45 9:03 25:26.7 8:12
231 4042 Taylor Olivier 11 Arrowhead 7:59 8:28 9:02 25:27.6 8:12
232 132 4785 Peyton Schmidt 12 Oregon 8:07 8:21 9:02 25:28.0 8:12
233 133 4372 Jessica Morschhauser 11 Logan 7:33 8:27 9:30 25:28.8 8:13
234 4088 Katie Schuster 11 Badger CC 7:32 8:37 9:22 25:29.6 8:13
235 4615 Madison Huntington 10 MHS 8:03 8:23 9:06 25:29.8 8:13
236 134 4815 Alana Heenan 9 Platteville High 7:49 8:26 9:17 25:30.0 8:13
237 135 4098 Emma Jaeckel 10 Beaver Dam 8:00 8:33 8:59 25:30.3 8:13
238 136 4171 Maddie Crist 9 Darlington High 7:37 8:25 9:30 25:30.6 8:13
239 4009 Emma Chromy 12 Arrowhead 8:02 8:20 9:11 25:30.6 8:13
240 4601 Amber Fritz 9 MHS 7:50 8:26 9:17 25:31.4 8:13
241 4567 Leonie Wieben 12 Madison West 7:54 8:29 9:10 25:32.4 8:14
242 137 4205 Kianna Hess-Jones 11 DEFO 7:45 8:40 9:10 25:33.6 8:14
243 138 4337 Ellie Dickinson 12 La Follette 8:03 8:27 9:06 25:34.4 8:14
244 4141 Allie Pickett 12 Boscobel 7:40 8:47 9:10 25:35.4 8:15
245 4727 Allison Waldhart 9 Neenah High 8:00 8:26 9:11 25:35.7 8:15
246 4400 Meghan Despain 11 Madison Memorial 7:52 8:33 9:14 25:36.8 8:15
247 4894 Sydney Becker 12 Sun Prairie 7:59 8:30 9:13 25:40.9 8:16
248 4545 Natalie Pricer 9 Madison West 7:56 8:29 9:17 25:41.1 8:16
249 4902 Kristen Dyson 12 Sun Prairie 7:59 8:19 9:26 25:42.7 8:17
250 139 4159 Madeline Membrino 12 Craig 8:07 8:32 9:07 25:44.6 8:18
251 4025 Zoe Hermberg 11 Arrowhead 8:07 8:29 9:11 25:45.5 8:18
252 140 4675 Haley Stauffacher 11 Monona Grove 7:51 8:51 9:06 25:46.1 8:18
253 4999 Kelsey Feasel 9 Waunakee 7:42 8:45 9:21 25:46.5 8:18
254 141 4811 Katelyn Brown 12 Platteville High 7:54 8:34 9:22 25:48.3 8:19
255 142 4347 Mariah Marx 10 La Follette 8:12 8:37 9:03 25:50.0 8:19
256 4559 Olivia Stanley 9 Madison West 8:06 8:36 9:09 25:50.3 8:19
257 143 4980 Sydny Spranger 12 Warren 7:58 8:39 9:15 25:50.4 8:20
258 4069 Lisa Ceisel 11 Badger CC 7:26 8:52 9:34 25:50.9 8:20
259 4034 Abigail Leyden 12 Arrowhead 8:02 8:30 9:20 25:51.2 8:20
260 4697 Heather Dow 9 Neenah High 8:05 8:33 9:15 25:52.2 8:20
261 4433 Ann Miller 12 Madison Memorial 7:56 8:38 9:21 25:54.0 8:21
262 4744 Brighid Hartnett 12 Oconomowoc 7:54 8:43 9:20 25:55.2 8:21
263 4678 Gracie Wallner 12 Monona Grove 7:51 8:44 9:24 25:57.0 8:22
264 5011 Grace Quickel 9 Waunakee 7:56 8:38 9:25 25:57.1 8:22
265 4613 Kelsey Hornung 10 MHS 8:06 8:38 9:16 25:58.8 8:22
266 4749 Alisha Kehl 9 Oconomowoc 8:10 8:46 9:05 25:59.5 8:22
267 4585 Jane Buck 12 MHS 7:43 8:51 9:28 26:00.2 8:23
268 4455 Makena Romines 10 Madison Memorial 7:56 8:39 9:28 26:01.1 8:23
269 4665 Nina Johnson 9 Monona Grove 8:03 8:38 9:22 26:01.4 8:23
270 144 4237 Mikayla Crone 12 Demons 7:53 8:43 9:28 26:02.0 8:23
271 145 4236 Brooke Chilcoat 10 Demons 7:49 8:47 9:29 26:02.7 8:23
272 4004 Rachel Brockish 10 Arrowhead 8:35 8:40 8:49 26:02.9 8:24
273 4341 Rory Helms 9 La Follette 7:39 8:42 9:45 26:03.8 8:24
274 4921 Andrina Savor 11 Sun Prairie 8:01 8:40 9:25 26:04.7 8:24
275 4045 Maggie Prendergast 10 Arrowhead 8:35 8:40 8:52 26:06.3 8:25
276 4279 Madison Vega 12 Guilford 8:13 8:47 9:09 26:07.9 8:25
277 4558 Mary Stanley 9 Madison West 7:59 8:44 9:27 26:08.2 8:25
278 4407 Naomi Foster 10 Madison Memorial 8:09 8:47 9:16 26:10.6 8:26
279 4007 Amelia Carey 9 Arrowhead 8:26 8:52 8:57 26:13.7 8:27
280 4555 Anna Rumbelow 11 Madison West 7:58 8:45 9:33 26:14.0 8:27
281 146 4223 Madeline Wendtland 9 DEFO 8:01 8:44 9:31 26:14.9 8:27
282 4899 Hailey Cole 12 Sun Prairie 8:20 8:37 9:20 26:15.0 8:27
283 4714 Marin McClowry 12 Neenah High 8:00 8:54 9:26 26:18.0 8:28
284 147 4820 Cori Kettler 10 Platteville High 8:24 8:35 9:21 26:18.8 8:29
285 4295 Roxanne Zamora 12 Kenosha Bradford 8:00 8:41 9:39 26:19.3 8:29
286 4024 Abigail Heinitz 9 Arrowhead 8:35 8:48 8:58 26:20.0 8:29
287 148 4239 Diana Estrada 12 Demons 7:31 9:05 9:46 26:20.3 8:29
288 4019 Chloe Garcia 12 Arrowhead 8:11 8:51 9:20 26:20.3 8:29
289 4487 Hannah Brakarsh 11 Madison West 8:32 8:50 9:03 26:23.6 8:30
290 4482 Emma Bergen 12 Madison West 8:11 8:48 9:27 26:24.4 8:30
291 4914 Annette Mattila 12 Sun Prairie 8:08 8:49 9:31 26:26.0 8:31
292 149 4164 Jenna Rach 11 Craig 8:04 8:49 9:36 26:26.9 8:31
293 4616 Celia Jones 9 MHS 8:18 8:45 9:28 26:29.6 8:32
294 150 4221 Nicole Todd 10 DEFO 8:32 8:46 9:13 26:29.7 8:32
295 4430 Becky Mei 12 Madison Memorial 8:09 8:46 9:36 26:30.1 8:32
296 151 4808 Alison Strieker 9 Parker 8:01 8:52 9:39 26:30.2 8:32
297 4442 Julia Olsen 9 Madison Memorial 8:14 8:38 9:41 26:31.4 8:33
298 4322 Annika Schultz 9 Kimberly 8:08 8:47 9:40 26:33.2 8:33
299 4192 Paige Ackerman 12 DEFO 8:18 8:50 9:28 26:33.3 8:33
300 4036 Ruthie Lin 9 Arrowhead 8:27 8:51 9:17 26:34.0 8:34
301 4143 Jayce Zimpel 10 Boscobel 8:07 9:01 9:29 26:35.5 8:34
302 5058 Tess Jisa 10 Wisconsin Dells 8:18 8:46 9:34 26:37.2 8:35
303 4402 Campbell Dunn 10 Madison Memorial 8:26 8:49 9:25 26:38.9 8:35
304 4422 Hannah Levenstein 10 Madison Memorial 8:26 8:49 9:27 26:40.2 8:36
305 4535 Gwynn McKechnie 11 Madison West 8:03 8:56 9:43 26:41.3 8:36
306 4869 Anna Gruben 11 Stoughton 8:06 9:05 9:32 26:41.5 8:36
307 4032 Jordan Kovacik 11 Arrowhead 8:24 8:56 9:24 26:42.3 8:36
308 4193 Zoe Applegate 10 DEFO 8:18 8:50 9:39 26:45.2 8:37
309 4041 Talia Natalizio 11 Arrowhead 8:24 8:56 9:28 26:46.7 8:38
310 152 4970 Abigail Mellican 11 Warren 8:27 8:59 9:23 26:47.6 8:38
311 4663 Madigan Hueholt 9 Monona Grove 8:01 8:53 9:56 26:49.3 8:38
312 153 4954 Amanda Harris 12 Warren 8:35 8:49 9:28 26:50.5 8:39
313 4225 Elle Wright 10 DEFO 8:13 8:54 9:46 26:51.2 8:39
314 154 4774 Laura Cameron 11 Oregon 8:15 8:57 9:43 26:53.2 8:40
315 155 4245 Anya Kolano 9 Demons 7:53 9:13 9:49 26:53.9 8:40
316 4056 Meleana Strecher 10 Arrowhead 8:46 8:51 9:19 26:54.9 8:40
317 4016 Kendall Fullerton 9 Arrowhead 8:35 8:55 9:26 26:54.9 8:40
318 4196 Kaitlyn Chambers 12 DEFO 8:16 9:05 9:36 26:55.4 8:40
319 4401 Sarah Dolezal 10 Madison Memorial 8:54 8:50 9:13 26:55.5 8:40
320 4160 Monique Montilla 10 Craig 8:14 9:07 9:38 26:57.2 8:41
321 4884 Kirsten Sanford 12 Stoughton 7:55 9:07 9:57 26:57.8 8:41
322 4418 Ally Ketarkus 9 Madison Memorial 8:35 8:58 9:27 26:58.8 8:42
323 4790 Carolyn Vogt 12 Oregon 8:23 8:59 9:39 26:59.2 8:42
324 4457 Simran Sandhu 11 Madison Memorial 8:06 9:12 9:44 27:00.2 8:42
325 156 4826 Gabby Poller 9 Platteville High 7:59 9:01 10:04 27:01.7 8:42
326 4005 Sarah Brown 12 Arrowhead 8:14 9:05 9:44 27:01.9 8:43
327 4991 Raina Bogost 9 Waunakee 8:19 9:11 9:34 27:02.4 8:43
328 4396 Abby Cattapan 9 Madison Memorial 8:39 9:11 9:14 27:03.7 8:43
329 4038 Emma Mengwasser 9 Arrowhead 8:36 8:55 9:35 27:03.8 8:43
330 4629 Kaden Mettel 11 MHS 8:29 8:58 9:39 27:04.1 8:43
331 4498 Kelly Craven 9 Madison West 8:14 9:06 9:51 27:09.7 8:45
332 4519 Adrienne Hodgson 11 Madison West 8:26 9:02 9:44 27:10.4 8:45
333 157 4370 Xylona Merrell 11 Logan 8:03 9:33 9:37 27:11.3 8:46
334 4554 Mia Rossi 12 Madison West 8:37 9:17 9:20 27:13.2 8:46
335 4850 Marina Bernovich 11 Rockets 8:46 9:16 9:14 27:13.8 8:46
336 4880 Seren Pellett 12 Stoughton 8:46 8:59 9:31 27:15.4 8:47
337 4658 Haley Grossman 11 Monona Grove 8:34 9:02 9:41 27:15.7 8:47
338 4621 Allison Libert 12 MHS 8:16 8:50 10:12 27:16.1 8:47
339 4995 Camilla Cords 10 Waunakee 7:57 9:16 10:05 27:17.4 8:48
340 4632 Suzannah Murdoch 10 MHS 8:19 9:17 9:43 27:17.6 8:48
341 4566 Christina Weygandt 10 Madison West 8:32 9:23 9:25 27:18.2 8:48
342 4662 Baylie Holum 11 Monona Grove 8:34 9:02 9:46 27:21.2 8:49
343 158 4623 Jazmyn Mader 9 Monroe 7:48 9:01 10:34 27:21.9 8:49
344 4778 Caitlin Kelly 11 Oregon 8:57 8:56 9:35 27:26.6 8:50
345 5008 Lilly Moffett 9 Waunakee 8:19 9:11 9:58 27:26.9 8:51
346 4548 Emma Ranheim 12 Madison West 8:37 9:17 9:34 27:27.1 8:51
347 4775 Addie Cooper 12 Oregon 8:45 9:05 9:40 27:28.4 8:51
348 4641 Brenda Sanchez 12 MHS 8:30 9:05 9:55 27:28.5 8:51
349 4515 Sophie Heaslett 9 Madison West 8:47 8:58 9:46 27:29.5 8:51
350 4444 Madelyn Peppard 10 Madison Memorial 8:27 9:12 10:03 27:39.8 8:55
351 159 4614 Clare Hughes 12 Monroe 7:24 9:39 10:41 27:42.5 8:56
352 4736 Anna Claire Crowley 9 Oconomowoc 8:13 9:32 10:00 27:44.0 8:56
353 4475 Angie Xu 11 Madison Memorial 8:35 9:26 9:45 27:45.0 8:56
354 160 4249 Macy Ahrans 10 Dodge-Point 8:24 9:40 9:42 27:45.7 8:57
355 4428 Sarah Marty 12 Madison Memorial 8:27 9:30 9:52 27:47.5 8:57
356 4462 Sarah Silvers 11 Madison Memorial 8:35 9:26 9:48 27:47.9 8:57
357 5034 Alayna Mikulski 11 Whitewater 8:35 9:11 10:04 27:48.0 8:57
358 161 4806 Alyssa Shaffer 10 Parker 8:29 9:22 9:59 27:48.5 8:58
359 4021 Elissa Gilbertson 11 Arrowhead 8:52 9:21 9:38 27:49.5 8:58
360 4467 Stephanie Trask 10 Madison Memorial 8:36 9:03 10:13 27:50.3 8:58
361 4438 Sarah Nennig-Kniaz 9 Madison Memorial 8:55 9:23 9:34 27:50.5 8:58
362 162 4598 Josie Ferguson 11 Monroe 8:23 9:31 9:59 27:50.8 8:58
363 4737 Haley Dagenais 12 Oconomowoc 8:12 9:24 10:18 27:51.9 8:59
364 5017 Maggie Stimson 9 Waunakee 8:06 9:23 10:25 27:52.9 8:59
365 163 4256 Rachael McGaulet 10 Dodge-Point 8:31 9:23 10:02 27:54.1 8:59
366 4783 Julia Michalski 12 Oregon 8:57 9:17 9:43 27:55.8 9:00
367 164 4796 Bianca Kuffer 11 Parker 8:27 9:21 10:10 27:57.0 9:00
368 4301 Emilie Dozer 12 Kimberly 8:25 9:40 9:55 27:58.4 9:01
369 165 4822 Jessie Legrand 12 Platteville High 8:53 9:32 9:35 27:58.6 9:01
370 4712 Audrey Makope 11 Neenah High 9:02 9:25 9:34 27:58.7 9:01
371 4156 Abby Kent 9 Craig 8:42 9:16 10:04 28:00.5 9:01
372 4077 Emily Faul 11 Badger CC 8:32 9:39 9:51 28:00.9 9:02
373 4020 Annie Gardner 9 Arrowhead 9:04 9:28 9:33 28:02.7 9:02
374 4325 Olivia Thompson 12 Kimberly 8:26 9:39 10:03 28:06.6 9:03
375 4648 Clara Williams 12 MHS 8:24 9:13 10:31 28:07.1 9:04
376 4328 Meghan Wanta 12 Kimberly 8:26 9:39 10:05 28:08.8 9:04
377 4756 Chiara Loehrig 11 Oconomowoc 8:52 9:16 10:04 28:10.6 9:05
378 4768 Mercy Thoya 11 Oconomowoc 7:47 10:05 10:20 28:11.0 9:05
379 166 4816 Adelle Holder 9 Platteville High 8:54 9:34 9:45 28:11.5 9:05
380 4210 Allison Marquardt 12 DEFO 8:55 9:16 10:03 28:11.6 9:05
381 167 4958 Surabhi Jois 12 Warren 8:39 9:44 9:57 28:18.0 9:07
382 4636 Jena Peterson 9 MHS 8:30 9:26 10:23 28:18.1 9:07
383 4526 Allison Leyer 11 Madison West 8:34 9:32 10:14 28:18.9 9:07
384 4504 Annika Elkins-Ofstead 9 Madison West 8:56 9:13 10:11 28:19.0 9:07
385 168 5041 Hannah Breuning 9 Whitnall 8:32 9:32 10:17 28:19.1 9:07
386 4091 Jessica Stefaniak 9 Badger CC 8:39 9:39 10:04 28:20.0 9:08
387 4420 Caitlin Lancaster 11 Madison Memorial 8:53 9:21 10:11 28:23.9 9:09
388 4606 Amber Grim 10 MHS 7:58 9:36 10:51 28:24.1 9:09
389 169 4797 Jessica Lobrano 12 Parker 8:28 9:23 10:37 28:27.0 9:10
390 4436 Caitlin Murphy 11 Madison Memorial 8:54 9:20 10:15 28:27.7 9:10
391 4780 Bella Lindert 9 Oregon 8:59 9:50 9:42 28:30.2 9:11
392 4453 Ella Riggins 9 Madison Memorial 8:54 9:20 10:19 28:31.0 9:11
393 4502 Lucia Durst 10 Madison West 8:38 9:48 10:09 28:33.6 9:12
394 4551 Lily Reiser 10 Madison West 8:38 9:48 10:09 28:34.2 9:12
395 170 5044 Kailee George 9 Whitnall 8:00 10:04 10:32 28:34.7 9:12
396 4564 Katherine Walsh 11 Madison West 8:33 10:00 10:04 28:35.1 9:12
397 4829 Anna Skubal 12 Platteville High 8:58 9:30 10:13 28:40.7 9:14
398 4030 Abby Kleser 9 Arrowhead 9:31 9:39 9:34 28:42.2 9:15
399 171 4581 Katelyn Black 11 Monroe 8:58 9:36 10:13 28:45.0 9:16
400 4536 Irene Mecozzi 9 Madison West 8:34 9:52 10:24 28:48.8 9:17
401 4118 Sandra Aldama 10 Beloit Memorial 8:43 9:41 10:26 28:49.4 9:17
402 4343 Greta Huber 10 La Follette 8:25 9:44 10:43 28:50.1 9:17
403 4904 Eileen Gomez-Zamudio 9 Sun Prairie 8:45 9:33 10:38 28:54.2 9:19
404 4404 Kristen Erickson 12 Madison Memorial 9:06 9:47 10:05 28:55.8 9:19
405 4911 Jessica Larson 9 Sun Prairie 8:51 9:56 10:14 28:59.3 9:20
406 4868 Emily Fitzsimmons 11 Stoughton 8:49 9:28 10:50 29:05.2 9:22
407 4037 Lauren Martin 9 Arrowhead 8:55 9:53 10:21 29:07.7 9:23
408 172 4178 Kaitlyn Johnson 11 Darlington High 8:53 9:45 10:33 29:08.8 9:23
409 4397 Lauren Cattapan 11 Madison Memorial 8:56 9:44 10:32 29:10.9 9:24
410 4508 Lily Fowler 10 Madison West 8:46 9:52 10:37 29:13.6 9:25
411 4633 Veronica Murdoch 12 MHS 8:33 9:35 11:08 29:14.1 9:25
412 173 4182 Brenda Mendez 12 Darlington High 8:53 9:52 10:32 29:16.0 9:26
413 4412 Adia Hartmann-Snyder 11 Madison Memorial 9:09 9:44 10:26 29:17.5 9:26
414 174 4264 Emma Webb 9 Dodge-Point 8:29 9:48 11:02 29:18.0 9:26
415 4527 Tessa Doty 11 Madison West 8:31 9:33 11:15 29:18.0 9:26
416 4448 Grace Quandt 12 Madison Memorial 8:54 9:30 10:57 29:20.0 9:27
417 4172 Grace Cwynar 12 Darlington High 8:57 9:42 10:50 29:28.5 9:30
418 4540 Hannah Moore 9 Madison West 9:12 9:44 10:37 29:31.5 9:31
419 4180 Gracey McDermott 9 Darlington High 9:03 10:18 10:12 29:32.0 9:31
420 4076 Elle Elmudesi 12 Badger CC 7:30 10:27 11:39 29:34.7 9:32
421 4788 Jazmin Schwarzkopf 9 Oregon 9:07 10:02 10:29 29:36.5 9:32
422 175 4799 Luz Miguel 9 Parker 9:05 9:54 10:40 29:37.6 9:33
423 4194 Josie Brandmeier 12 DEFO 9:02 9:55 10:42 29:38.0 9:33
424 4474 Natalie Worman 11 Madison Memorial 9:09 9:57 10:39 29:43.2 9:34
425 4187 Natty Soper 9 Darlington High 8:12 11:03 10:30 29:43.3 9:34
426 4711 Lily Lehrer 9 Neenah High 8:56 9:55 10:54 29:43.8 9:35
427 176 4099 Jessica Kuhl 12 Beaver Dam 9:17 10:00 10:30 29:45.0 9:35
428 4427 Jaime Marty 10 Madison Memorial 9:10 10:17 10:21 29:46.8 9:36
429 4209 Esther Lawrence 11 DEFO 8:54 9:59 10:56 29:47.6 9:36
430 4539 Katherine Moeser 9 Madison West 8:33 10:21 11:01 29:53.2 9:38
431 4478 Simone Asen-Klaskin 9 Madison West 9:13 10:00 10:43 29:53.8 9:38
432 4392 Deb Blank 12 Madison Memorial 9:27 10:07 10:30 30:02.1 9:41
433 4825 Bri Poller 9 Platteville High 8:56 10:04 11:10 30:09.0 9:43
434 4206 Callista Heth 11 DEFO 9:08 10:06 10:57 30:09.5 9:43
435 4569 Emily Wilson 11 Madison West 8:57 10:15 11:02 30:12.6 9:44
436 4161 Isis Oleston 10 Craig 9:40 10:21 10:15 30:14.9 9:45
437 4014 Sydney Fetkenhauer 10 Arrowhead 9:13 10:19 10:48 30:18.7 9:46
438 4432 Leah Metzger 9 Madison Memorial 9:31 10:19 10:33 30:21.8 9:47
439 4828 Brianna Runde 12 Platteville High 9:20 10:23 10:42 30:23.0 9:47
440 4415 Abby Jackson 9 Madison Memorial 9:09 10:20 10:59 30:26.4 9:48
441 4674 Jenna Schoenfeld 9 Monona Grove 9:10 10:19 11:02 30:29.8 9:49
442 4127 Kalyn Vences 10 Beloit Memorial 8:44 10:43 11:11 30:36.5 9:52
443 4537 Abby Miller 10 Madison West 8:38 10:45 11:17 30:38.6 9:52
444 4494 Akashdiya Chakraborty 9 Madison West 9:15 10:27 10:58 30:38.8 9:52
445 4146 Blaize Butler 11 Craig 8:43 10:45 11:12 30:39.3 9:52
446 4149 Sarah Collamore 11 Craig 9:40 10:32 10:29 30:39.7 9:53
447 4089 Alejandra Serna 11 Badger CC 9:00 10:44 10:57 30:39.8 9:53
448 4440 Lydia Oakleaf 9 Madison Memorial 9:21 10:29 10:53 30:42.6 9:54
449 4824 Kalle Pluemer 9 Platteville High 9:40 10:23 10:48 30:50.0 9:56
450 4479 Sophia Auron 9 Madison West 9:27 10:30 10:54 30:50.0 9:56
451 177 4802 Jackie Schroeder 9 Parker 8:45 10:46 11:23 30:52.7 9:57
452 4874 Olivia Johnson 11 Stoughton 9:14 10:23 11:18 30:54.2 9:57
453 4620 Hannah Leach 10 MHS 9:14 10:29 11:16 30:57.7 9:58
454 4090 Anne Stefan 9 Badger CC 8:36 12:02 10:26 31:01.7 10:00
455 4489 Belana Burgund 11 Madison West 9:16 10:37 11:14 31:05.8 10:01
456 4766 Erin Rose 10 Oconomowoc 8:55 10:44 11:30 31:07.4 10:02
457 4186 Lacie Smith 12 Darlington High 9:09 11:16 10:47 31:10.8 10:03
458 4452 Nevedita Remji 9 Madison Memorial 9:21 10:35 11:27 31:22.1 10:06
459 4013 Lauren Edwards 9 Arrowhead 9:43 10:37 11:08 31:25.8 10:07
460 4552 Samantha Rivas Postel 10 Madison West 9:42 10:26 11:21 31:27.0 10:08
461 4873 Sterling Jiskra 11 Stoughton 9:55 10:42 10:58 31:34.0 10:10
462 4767 Kaitlyn Schulz 12 Oconomowoc 9:49 10:44 11:03 31:34.7 10:10
463 4867 Calissa Dhuey 11 Stoughton 9:55 10:42 11:20 31:55.7 10:17
464 4571 Phoebe Woolson 12 Madison West 9:21 11:06 11:44 32:09.1 10:21
465 4563 Emma Tracy 12 Madison West 9:21 11:07 11:44 32:09.8 10:22
466 4466 Quillan Townsend 10 Madison Memorial 9:39 10:46 11:46 32:10.0 10:22
467 4512 Mila Gonzalez 9 Madison West 9:11 11:12 11:49 32:10.5 10:22
468 5030 Nancy Espana 11 Whitewater 9:24 11:04 11:47 32:13.9 10:23
469 4173 Anastasia Dannenberg 12 Darlington High 9:52 11:19 11:11 32:21.5 10:25
470 4125 Anabelle Morgan 11 Beloit Memorial 9:31 11:13 11:39 32:22.5 10:26
471 4459 Isabel Schryver 9 Madison Memorial 9:31 11:04 12:00 32:33.0 10:29
472 4546 Priya Rademacher 11 Madison West 9:29 11:06 12:18 32:51.1 10:35
473 4465 Emma Tomalin 9 Madison Memorial 9:13 11:33 12:33 33:17.5 10:43
474 4460 Caitlyn Se 10 Madison Memorial 9:46 11:38 12:11 33:32.7 10:48
475 4493 Grace Carpenter 10 Madison West 10:03 11:34 11:59 33:35.0 10:49
476 4207 Savannah Heth 10 DEFO 10:13 12:06 11:54 34:11.8 11:01
477 4787 Jamie Schrimpf 12 Oregon 10:26 12:03 11:45 34:13.2 11:01
478 4529 Denice Lopez 9 Madison West 9:42 12:23 12:26 34:29.8 11:07
479 4189 Lauren Weber 11 Darlington High 10:08 12:22 12:48 35:15.6 11:21
480 4534 Maddie McGlone 10 Madison West 10:27 12:22 12:54 35:42.3 11:30
481 4645 Rachel Steiner 12 MHS 12:04 12:42 14:01 38:45.4 12:29
482 4821 Sami Knockel 11 Platteville High 11:38 13:36 14:01 39:13.4 12:38
4764 Chela Quinones 10 Oconomowoc 7:03 7:57
4015 Sydney Flynn 11 Arrowhead 8:36 10:27
4065 Katherine Zimmerman 9 Arrowhead 9:02 11:00
4052 Emily Shaw 9 Arrowhead 9:37 10:34
4521 Anna Jaye 12 Madison West 7:33
4064 Ellie Zimmerman 9 Arrowhead 9:28
4480 Marta Barton 11 Madison West 9:51
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 608-422-5140 [email protected]
OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - BOYS FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE
1. 73 Arrowhead ( 17:37.4 1:28:06.8 1:40.3)
=================================================================
1 1 Elijah Devries 10 16:49.8
2 7 Adam Klauck 10 17:23.2
3 8 Elijah Jones 10 17:35.1
4 12 Daniel Burant 9 17:48.6
5 45 Nolan Burkard 9 18:30.1
6 ( 71) Teagan Brohman 9 19:04.5
7 ( 86) Sam Gomon 9 19:14.9
2. 93 Neenah ( 17:51.6 1:29:17.7 1:05.2)
=================================================================
1 4 Will Newsome 10 17:08.6
2 17 Andrew Kaminski 10 17:56.6
3 18 Griffin Congdon 10 17:57.8
4 22 Reed Gieryn 10 18:00.9
5 32 Aaron Nussbaum 10 18:13.8
6 ( 37) Blake Groleau 10 18:24.0
7 (125) Dylan Anderson 9 20:22.4
3. 111 Middleton ( 18:03.1 1:30:15.5 0:51.3)
=================================================================
1 10 Frank Thorton 10 17:46.3
2 11 Egan Johnson 9 17:46.8
3 16 Julian Engle 9 17:54.5
4 28 Peter Hoferle 9 18:10.3
5 46 Tommy Richards 9 18:37.6
6 ( 76) Ben Petersen 10 19:08.5
7 ( 95) Alec Inman 9 19:25.7
4. 129 Janesville Craig ( 18:07.8 1:30:38.7 0:35.2)
=================================================================
1 14 Parker Peabody 10 17:50.9
2 15 Ethan Thompson 10 17:51.8
3 27 Zander Arena 10 18:09.9
4 34 Zach Aide 10 18:20.0
5 39 Charley Roe 10 18:26.1
6 ( 54) Corbin Kettle 10 18:43.9
7 (129) Tyler Edwards 10 20:27.8
5. 187 Madison West ( 18:21.2 1:31:46.0 0:53.9)
=================================================================
1 23 Luke Treiber 10 18:01.4
2 26 Julian Gary 9 18:07.6
3 31 Collin Henderson 10 18:13.4
4 43 Langston Nashold 10 18:28.3
5 64 Ian Murray 10 18:55.3
6 ( 73) Will Barford 9 19:07.0
7 ( 89) Eli Gore 9 19:19.2
6. 190 Madison LaFollette ( 18:22.9 1:31:54.1 1:08.8)
=================================================================
1 13 Erik Olson 10 17:50.4
2 21 Chris Wolfe 9 18:00.3
3 30 Michael Neill 10 18:11.1
4 61 Bryce Doyle 9 18:53.1
5 65 Nick Hellrood 10 18:59.2
6 ( 80) Joey Finkelmeyer 9 19:12.3
7 ( 82) Brevan West 10 19:13.5
7. 190 Platteville ( 18:15.7 1:31:18.2 2:04.4)
=================================================================
1 3 Jace Serres 10 17:01.2
2 25 Calvin Wernimont 10 18:06.3
3 33 Tyler Moss 10 18:18.4
4 57 Alex Sosalla 10 18:46.7
5 72 Miles Steckling 9 19:05.6
6 ( 87) Lucas Johnson 10 19:15.8
7 ( 92) Cal Udelhofen 9 19:25.0
8. 230 Gurnee Warren ( 18:30.5 1:32:32.5 1:39.4)
=================================================================
1 6 Hunter Subry 9 17:22.8
2 41 John Wiser 9 18:28.1
3 48 Andrew Nisipeanu 9 18:38.8
4 67 Nathan Papierniak 9 19:00.6
5 68 Daniel Whalen 10 19:02.2
6 (102) Severio Hernandez 10 19:46.0
7 (104) Jack Welch 10 19:48.6
9. 251 DeForest ( 18:21.4 1:31:46.9 2:20.3)
=================================================================
1 2 Jacob Burgener 10 16:53.5
2 5 Alex Grabowski 10 17:15.2
3 79 Alec Haag 10 19:11.4
4 81 John Roth 9 19:13.0
5 84 William Koenen 9 19:13.8
6 ( 94) Jared Larson 10 19:25.5
7 (123) Brandon Hundt 9 20:17.2
10. 265 Madison Memorial ( 18:41.5 1:33:27.1 1:11.7)
=================================================================
1 29 Gavin Hefty 10 18:10.8
2 38 Peter Vander Meer 10 18:25.4
3 53 Peter Sorge 10 18:43.4
4 55 Martin Van Horn 10 18:45.0
5 90 Brett Neumann 9 19:22.5
6 (111) Joseph Collins 9 19:58.1
11. 270 Red Hawks ( 18:42.9 1:33:34.2 0:53.1)
=================================================================
1 35 Davis Turk 10 18:21.0
2 36 Devin Woodcock 9 18:23.3
3 40 Jacob Snow 9 18:28.0
4 74 Brendan Harbrecht 10 19:07.8
5 85 Miles Stuckey 9 19:14.1
6 (113) Jacob Shepard 9 20:03.6
7 (134) Evan Burnside 9 20:36.5
12. 277 Monona Grove ( 18:42.5 1:33:32.1 2:19.7)
=================================================================
1 9 Charlie Binzley 10 17:35.8
2 19 Nathan Davault 10 17:58.3
3 58 Jake Mechler 10 18:48.8
4 83 Ethan Frydenlund 9 19:13.7
5 108 Sebastian Bingham 9 19:55.5
6 (133) Evan Johnson 9 20:34.0
13. 294 Stoughton ( 18:51.3 1:34:16.2 2:01.1)
=================================================================
1 20 Parker Flint 10 17:59.8
2 47 Garrett Herbst 10 18:37.8
3 52 Nicholas Walker 10 18:43.2
4 63 Tyler Kalagian 9 18:54.5
5 112 Nic Brown 10 20:00.9
6 (128) Jared Bauer 9 20:25.2
7 (163) Tyler Segerson 9 22:02.0
14. 380 Dodge-Point ( 19:15.2 1:36:15.6 1:44.8)
=================================================================
1 42 Dylan McGraw 10 18:28.3
2 49 Will Borne-Mumm 9 18:42.1
3 51 David Nagel 10 18:42.6
4 118 Nathan Grunow 9 20:09.5
5 120 Grant James 9 20:13.1
6 (124) Gabe Hart 9 20:19.0
7 (141) Grant Lawton 10 20:41.0
15. 440 Burlington ( 19:27.4 1:37:17.0 2:33.2)
=================================================================
1 24 Kyle Derosier 10 18:03.8
2 75 Joel Fisher 9 19:08.2
3 99 Ben Ewald 9 19:37.8
4 106 Quinn Adamek 9 19:50.2
5 136 Seth Wilson 10 20:37.0
6 (140) Nolan Schmalfeldt 9 20:39.5
7 (146) Brent Vieau 9 20:55.0
16. 451 Monroe ( 19:29.6 1:37:28.0 1:53.1)
=================================================================
1 56 Dylan Fahrney 9 18:45.8
2 60 Trevor Boll 9 18:52.4
3 96 Brennan Shelton 10 19:27.2
4 100 Jake Brower 9 19:43.7
5 139 Tyler Barker 9 20:38.9
6 (173) Dan Flom 9 23:07.8
17. 453 Badger ( 19:27.4 1:37:17.0 0:46.1)
=================================================================
1 77 Keegan Hasse 10 19:09.8
2 78 Vincent Divito 10 19:09.8
3 88 Nick Befort 10 19:16.9
4 101 Nelson Giese 9 19:44.6
5 109 Andrew Klug 10 19:55.9
6 (121) Amanee Vazquez 9 20:14.8
7 (149) Brandon Martinez 10 21:16.7
18. 549 Elkhorn ( 20:05.6 1:40:27.8 2:47.3)
=================================================================
1 62 Spencer Ingersol 10 18:54.0
2 97 Dakota West 10 19:30.7
3 114 Sam Contreras 9 20:05.0
4 122 Danny Bush 9 20:16.8
5 154 Lucas Koepke 9 21:41.3
6 (166) Justin Pflanzer 10 22:28.6
19. 551 Whitewater Middle School ( 21:08.7 1:45:43.1 8:00.9)
=================================================================
1 44 Aidan Coburn 9 18:29.8
2 50 Jon Zheng 10 18:42.4
3 126 Nick Kuzoff 10 20:24.1
4 153 Mason West 9 21:36.1
5 178 Michael Kuhl 10 26:30.7
20. 575 Kenosha Bradford ( 20:08.8 1:40:43.8 2:01.5)
=================================================================
1 70 Jacob Marker 9 19:02.7
2 105 Tony Simpson 10 19:49.0
3 107 Jacob Zondlak 10 19:54.2
4 145 Tim Boysen 10 20:53.7
5 148 Josh Kidwell 10 21:04.2
6 (156) Joey Garcia 10 21:50.1
7 (171) Omar Perez 10 22:57.0
21. 579 Oconomowoc ( 20:05.6 1:40:27.8 1:42.5)
=================================================================
1 69 Adam Boelter 9 19:02.5
2 93 Noah Meissner 9 19:25.0
3 137 Tyler Schuh 9 20:37.3
4 138 Jacob Bandler 9 20:38.0
5 142 Nathaniel Thorson 9 20:45.0
6 (151) Jude Kearney 9 21:27.4
7 (152) Chase Miller 9 21:31.0
22. 591 Mount Horeb ( 20:10.6 1:40:52.7 0:32.8)
=================================================================
1 110 Michael Rumler 10 19:57.7
2 115 Bailey Fischer 10 20:06.3
3 116 Zach Nelson 9 20:08.6
4 119 Adam Shumate 9 20:09.6
5 131 Theo Kooistra 10 20:30.5
6 (150) Jade Esser 9 21:18.7
23. 624 Beloit Turner ( 20:38.0 1:43:09.7 2:52.6)
=================================================================
1 66 Carlin Burk 10 18:59.4
2 117 Devon Harbison 9 20:09.0
3 127 Josiah Moore 10 20:25.0
4 155 Alex Himmelmann 10 21:44.3
5 159 Andreas Beltron 9 21:52.0
6 (168) Cameron Covey 10 22:42.6
24. 635 Oregon ( 20:31.7 1:42:38.4 2:18.2)
=================================================================
1 98 Steele Mellum 10 19:32.1
2 103 Will Oelke 10 19:47.1
3 130 Gabe Karr 10 20:28.4
4 147 Garrett Schmidt 10 21:00.5
5 157 Adam Hanke 9 21:50.3
6 (158) Benjamin Hessler 10 21:51.4
25. 680 Westby ( 20:53.3 1:44:26.1 2:33.4)
=================================================================
1 91 Derek Helgerson 10 19:23.9
2 132 Dan Green 10 20:32.6
3 135 Ryan Knight 10 20:37.0
4 160 Haakon Mathison 10 21:55.3
5 162 Kooper Lipski 9 21:57.3
6 (169) Griffin Grass 10 22:46.8
7 (170) Erik Jorgenson 10 22:54.0
26. 738 Janesville Parker ( 22:47.9 1:53:59.1 6:47.3)
=================================================================
1 59 Louis Mortenson 9 18:50.5
2 161 Carsen Diehls 9 21:56.0
3 165 Jordan Buck 10 22:08.5
4 176 Ryan Zimmerman 9 25:26.3
5 177 Cameron Evans 9 25:37.8
6 (179) Kyle Warda 9 29:27.9
27. 790 Beloit Memorial ( 21:52.8 1:49:23.6 2:10.0)
=================================================================
1 143 Kukas Laun-Smith 10 20:51.0
2 144 Evan Rusmisel 10 20:51.2
3 164 Marco Olivera 10 22:07.1
4 167 Michael Wales 9 22:33.3
5 172 Freddy Gallardo 9 23:01.0
6 (174) Nolan Marshall 10 23:07.8
7 (175) Jaime Quevedo-Flores 9 23:33.6
OFFICIAL RESULTS - BOYS FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team 1mi 2mi Last Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ===== ===== ===== ========= =====
1 1 5081 Elijah Devries 10 Arrowhead 5:07 5:40 6:04 16:49.8 5:26
2 2 5309 Jacob Burgener 10 DeFo 5:08 5:40 6:07 16:53.5 5:27
3 3 6035 Jace Serres 10 Platteville High 5:16 5:44 6:03 17:01.2 5:29
4 4 5885 Will Newsome 10 Neenah 5:24 5:41 6:05 17:08.6 5:32
5 5 5316 Alex Grabowski 10 DeFo 5:27 5:39 6:11 17:15.2 5:34
6 6 6281 Hunter Subry 9 Warren 5:26 5:46 6:13 17:22.8 5:36
7 7 5105 Adam Klauck 10 Arrowhead 5:29 5:45 6:10 17:23.2 5:36
8 8 5100 Elijah Jones 10 Arrowhead 5:29 5:48 6:20 17:35.1 5:40
9 9 5788 Charlie Binzley 10 Monona Grove 5:28 5:47 6:22 17:35.8 5:40
10 10 5779 Frank Thorton 10 MHS 5:34 5:57 6:17 17:46.3 5:44
11 11 5741 Egan Johnson 9 MHS 5:38 5:54 6:16 17:46.8 5:44
12 12 5071 Daniel Burant 9 Arrowhead 5:38 5:55 6:17 17:48.6 5:44
13 13 5607 Erik Olson 10 LaFollette 5:28 5:58 6:26 17:50.4 5:45
14 14 5277 Parker Peabody 10 Craig 5:31 6:00 6:22 17:50.9 5:45
15 15 5281 Ethan Thompson 10 Craig 5:30 5:58 6:25 17:51.8 5:45
16 16 5721 Julian Engle 9 MHS 5:37 5:56 6:23 17:54.5 5:46
17 17 5869 Andrew Kaminski 10 Neenah 5:33 6:01 6:24 17:56.6 5:47
18 18 5849 Griffin Congdon 10 Neenah 5:33 5:58 6:28 17:57.8 5:47
19 19 5794 Nathan Davault 10 Monona Grove 5:33 5:59 6:28 17:58.3 5:48
20 20 6111 Parker Flint 10 Stoughton 5:44 5:55 6:21 17:59.8 5:48
21 21 5619 Chris Wolfe 9 LaFollette 5:28 6:02 6:32 18:00.3 5:48
22 22 5858 Reed Gieryn 10 Neenah 5:32 5:59 6:32 18:00.9 5:48
23 23 5698 Luke Treiber 10 Madison West 5:35 6:09 6:19 18:01.4 5:49
24 24 5342 Kyle Derosier 10 Demons 5:36 6:00 6:29 18:03.8 5:49
25 25 6043 Calvin Wernimont 10 Platteville High 5:38 6:02 6:28 18:06.3 5:50
26 26 5650 Julian Gary 9 Madison West 5:48 6:04 6:16 18:07.6 5:51
27 27 5255 Zander Arena 10 Craig 5:41 5:54 6:36 18:09.9 5:51
28 28 5731 Peter Hoferle 9 MHS 5:39 5:57 6:36 18:10.3 5:51
29 29 5477 Gavin Hefty 10 JMM 5:40 6:03 6:29 18:10.8 5:52
30 30 5604 Michael Neill 10 LaFollette 5:36 5:58 6:38 18:11.1 5:52
31 31 5653 Collin Henderson 10 Madison West 5:36 6:08 6:31 18:13.4 5:52
32 32 5886 Aaron Nussbaum 10 Neenah 5:40 6:03 6:32 18:13.8 5:53
33 33 6029 Tyler Moss 10 Platteville High 5:47 6:07 6:26 18:18.4 5:54
34 34 5253 Zach Aide 10 Craig 5:45 6:00 6:37 18:20.0 5:55
35 35 6080 Davis Turk 10 Red Hawks 5:39 6:07 6:36 18:21.0 5:55
36 36 6082 Devin Woodcock 9 Red Hawks 5:45 6:08 6:32 18:23.3 5:56
37 37 5859 Blake Groleau 10 Neenah 5:41 6:09 6:35 18:24.0 5:56
38 38 5512 Peter Vander Meer 10 JMM 5:46 6:09 6:32 18:25.4 5:56
39 39 5278 Charley Roe 10 Craig 5:41 6:03 6:43 18:26.1 5:56
40 40 6076 Jacob Snow 9 Red Hawks 5:39 6:13 6:37 18:28.0 5:57
41 41 6290 John Wiser 9 Warren 5:43 6:08 6:38 18:28.1 5:57
42 42 5383 Dylan McGraw 10 Dodge-Point 5:39 6:11 6:39 18:28.3 5:57
43 43 5676 Langston Nashold 10 Madison West 5:58 6:10 6:22 18:28.3 5:57
44 44 6344 Aidan Coburn 9 Whitewater 5:57 6:14 6:21 18:29.8 5:58
45 45 5072 Nolan Burkard 9 Arrowhead 5:51 6:05 6:36 18:30.1 5:58
46 46 5768 Tommy Richards 9 MHS 5:40 6:12 6:47 18:37.6 6:00
47 47 6114 Garrett Herbst 10 Stoughton 5:51 6:03 6:45 18:37.8 6:00
48 48 6256 Andrew Nisipeanu 9 Warren 5:48 6:07 6:45 18:38.8 6:01
49 49 5365 Will Borne-Mumm 9 Dodge-Point 5:42 6:17 6:44 18:42.1 6:02
50 50 6358 Jon Zheng 10 Whitewater 5:48 6:13 6:43 18:42.4 6:02
51 51 5386 David Nagel 10 Dodge-Point 5:54 6:14 6:36 18:42.6 6:02
52 52 6131 Nicholas Walker 10 Stoughton 5:53 6:05 6:46 18:43.2 6:02
53 53 5500 Peter Sorge 10 JMM 5:47 6:09 6:50 18:43.4 6:02
54 54 5270 Corbin Kettle 10 Craig 5:42 6:09 6:54 18:43.9 6:02
55 55 5510 Martin Van Horn 10 JMM 5:46 6:10 6:50 18:45.0 6:03
56 56 5722 Dylan Fahrney 9 Monroe 5:49 6:19 6:39 18:45.8 6:03
57 57 6037 Alex Sosalla 10 Platteville High 5:51 6:20 6:37 18:46.7 6:03
58 58 5811 Jake Mechler 10 Monona Grove 5:40 6:14 6:56 18:48.8 6:04
59 59 6008 Louis Mortenson 9 Parker 5:49 6:18 6:46 18:50.5 6:04
60 60 5712 Trevor Boll 9 Monroe 5:49 6:19 6:47 18:52.4 6:05
61 61 5590 Bryce Doyle 9 LaFollette 5:40 6:15 6:59 18:53.1 6:05
62 62 5400 Spencer Ingersol 10 Elkhorn 6:07 6:11 6:37 18:54.0 6:05
63 63 6116 Tyler Kalagian 9 Stoughton 5:56 6:12 6:48 18:54.5 6:06
64 64 5675 Ian Murray 10 Madison West 5:55 6:15 6:47 18:55.3 6:06
65 65 5597 Nick Hellrood 10 LaFollette 5:45 6:18 6:58 18:59.2 6:07
66 66 6196 Carlin Burk 10 Turner 5:55 6:20 6:46 18:59.4 6:07
67 67 6263 Nathan Papierniak 9 Warren 5:54 6:13 6:55 19:00.6 6:08
68 68 6289 Daniel Whalen 10 Warren 5:50 6:20 6:53 19:02.2 6:08
69 69 5913 Adam Boelter 9 Oconomowoc 5:50 6:20 6:54 19:02.5 6:08
70 70 5531 Jacob Marker 9 Kenosha Bradford 6:00 6:27 6:37 19:02.7 6:08
71 71 5068 Teagan Brohman 9 Arrowhead 5:51 6:16 6:59 19:04.5 6:09
72 72 6038 Miles Steckling 9 Platteville High 6:01 6:25 6:41 19:05.6 6:09
73 73 5630 Will Barford 9 Madison West 5:49 6:19 7:01 19:07.0 6:10
74 74 6057 Brendan Harbrecht 10 Red Hawks 5:47 6:21 7:02 19:07.8 6:10
75 75 5344 Joel Fisher 9 Demons 6:02 6:19 6:49 19:08.2 6:10
76 76 5760 Ben Petersen 10 MHS 5:52 6:19 6:58 19:08.5 6:10
77 77 5163 Keegan Hasse 10 Badger 5:58 6:21 6:53 19:09.8 6:11
78 78 5150 Vincent Divito 10 Badger 6:01 6:18 6:53 19:09.8 6:11
79 79 5317 Alec Haag 10 DeFo 5:48 6:30 6:55 19:11.4 6:11
80 80 5592 Joey Finkelmeyer 9 LaFollette 5:55 6:22 6:56 19:12.3 6:11
81 81 5329 John Roth 9 DeFo 5:58 6:23 6:53 19:13.0 6:12
82 82 5617 Brevan West 10 LaFollette 6:00 6:19 6:57 19:13.5 6:12
83 83 5797 Ethan Frydenlund 9 Monona Grove 5:57 6:23 6:55 19:13.7 6:12
84 84 5322 William Koenen 9 DeFo 5:51 6:28 6:56 19:13.8 6:12
85 85 6078 Miles Stuckey 9 Red Hawks 5:59 6:28 6:49 19:14.1 6:12
86 86 5092 Sam Gomon 9 Arrowhead 5:56 6:23 6:57 19:14.9 6:12
87 87 6027 Lucas Johnson 10 Platteville High 6:08 6:21 6:48 19:15.8 6:12
88 88 5143 Nick Befort 10 Badger 6:01 6:18 6:59 19:16.9 6:13
89 89 5651 Eli Gore 9 Madison West 5:59 6:25 6:57 19:19.2 6:14
90 90 5495 Brett Neumann 9 JMM 5:53 6:21 7:10 19:22.5 6:15
91 91 6332 Derek Helgerson 10 Westby 6:06 6:28 6:51 19:23.9 6:15
92 92 6039 Cal Udelhofen 9 Platteville High 6:06 6:22 6:59 19:25.0 6:15
93 93 5937 Noah Meissner 9 Oconomowoc 6:06 6:29 6:51 19:25.0 6:15
94 94 5323 Jared Larson 10 DeFo 5:57 6:23 7:06 19:25.5 6:16
95 95 5738 Alec Inman 9 MHS 6:02 6:29 6:56 19:25.7 6:16
96 96 5773 Brennan Shelton 10 Monroe 6:05 6:26 6:58 19:27.2 6:16
97 97 5408 Dakota West 10 Elkhorn 6:21 6:24 6:47 19:30.7 6:17
98 6085 Nick Dehoyos 9 Rockets 6:00 6:32 7:00 19:30.8 6:17
99 98 5991 Steele Mellum 10 Oregon Boys Cros 6:12 6:30 6:51 19:32.1 6:18
100 99 5343 Ben Ewald 9 Demons 5:54 6:24 7:21 19:37.8 6:20
101 100 5713 Jake Brower 9 Monroe 5:59 6:34 7:13 19:43.7 6:21
102 101 5158 Nelson Giese 9 Badger 6:21 6:26 6:58 19:44.6 6:22
103 102 6233 Severio Hernandez 10 Warren 6:06 6:38 7:03 19:46.0 6:22
104 103 5992 Will Oelke 10 Oregon Boys Cros 6:15 6:27 7:07 19:47.1 6:23
105 104 6287 Jack Welch 10 Warren 6:16 6:33 7:01 19:48.6 6:23
106 105 5538 Tony Simpson 10 Kenosha Bradford 6:00 6:28 7:23 19:49.0 6:23
107 106 5340 Quinn Adamek 9 Demons 5:55 6:40 7:17 19:50.2 6:24
108 107 5540 Jacob Zondlak 10 Kenosha Bradford 6:04 6:34 7:17 19:54.2 6:25
109 108 5787 Sebastian Bingham 9 Monona Grove 5:56 6:39 7:21 19:55.5 6:25
110 109 5173 Andrew Klug 10 Badger 6:14 6:34 7:10 19:55.9 6:25
111 110 5834 Michael Rumler 10 Mt. Horeb 6:03 6:55 7:01 19:57.7 6:26
112 111 5465 Joseph Collins 9 JMM 6:08 6:41 7:11 19:58.1 6:26
113 112 6108 Nic Brown 10 Stoughton 6:11 6:46 7:05 20:00.9 6:27
114 113 6074 Jacob Shepard 9 Red Hawks 6:04 6:44 7:16 20:03.6 6:28
115 114 5394 Sam Contreras 9 Elkhorn 6:08 6:41 7:17 20:05.0 6:28
116 115 5823 Bailey Fischer 10 Mt. Horeb 6:21 6:44 7:03 20:06.3 6:29
117 116 5830 Zach Nelson 9 Mt. Horeb 6:14 6:51 7:05 20:08.6 6:29
118 117 6199 Devon Harbison 9 Turner 6:10 6:48 7:12 20:09.0 6:30
119 118 5373 Nathan Grunow 9 Dodge-Point 6:19 6:45 7:08 20:09.5 6:30
120 119 5835 Adam Shumate 9 Mt. Horeb 6:20 6:45 7:06 20:09.6 6:30
121 120 5376 Grant James 9 Dodge-Point 6:13 6:47 7:15 20:13.1 6:31
122 121 5192 Amanee Vazquez 9 Badger 6:27 6:49 7:00 20:14.8 6:31
123 122 5393 Danny Bush 9 Elkhorn 6:08 6:48 7:22 20:16.8 6:32
124 123 5319 Brandon Hundt 9 DeFo 6:07 6:48 7:23 20:17.2 6:32
125 124 5375 Gabe Hart 9 Dodge-Point 6:20 6:45 7:15 20:19.0 6:33
126 125 5841 Dylan Anderson 9 Neenah 5:48 6:58 7:38 20:22.4 6:34
127 126 6349 Nick Kuzoff 10 Whitewater 6:17 6:43 7:25 20:24.1 6:34
128 127 6203 Josiah Moore 10 Turner 6:00 7:05 7:21 20:25.0 6:35
129 128 6106 Jared Bauer 9 Stoughton 6:21 6:49 7:16 20:25.2 6:35
130 129 5262 Tyler Edwards 10 Craig 6:01 6:51 7:38 20:27.8 6:36
131 130 5983 Gabe Karr 10 Oregon Boys Cros 6:25 6:49 7:16 20:28.4 6:36
132 131 5825 Theo Kooistra 10 Mt. Horeb 6:22 6:54 7:16 20:30.5 6:37
133 132 6327 Dan Green 10 Westby 6:26 6:53 7:14 20:32.6 6:37
134 133 5806 Evan Johnson 9 Monona Grove 6:20 6:50 7:25 20:34.0 6:38
135 134 6053 Evan Burnside 9 Red Hawks 6:11 6:49 7:38 20:36.5 6:38
136 135 6334 Ryan Knight 10 Westby 6:32 6:47 7:19 20:37.0 6:39
137 136 5361 Seth Wilson 10 Demons 6:20 6:51 7:27 20:37.0 6:39
138 137 5955 Tyler Schuh 9 Oconomowoc 6:29 6:54 7:15 20:37.3 6:39
139 138 5910 Jacob Bandler 9 Oconomowoc 6:30 6:54 7:16 20:38.0 6:39
140 139 5708 Tyler Barker 9 Monroe 6:24 6:59 7:17 20:38.9 6:39
141 140 5356 Nolan Schmalfeldt 9 Demons 6:31 6:46 7:24 20:39.5 6:39
142 141 5380 Grant Lawton 10 Dodge-Point 6:20 6:51 7:31 20:41.0 6:40
143 142 5960 Nathaniel Thorson 9 Oconomowoc 6:33 6:44 7:29 20:45.0 6:41
144 143 5220 Kukas Laun-Smith 10 Beloit Memorial 6:34 6:55 7:23 20:51.0 6:43
145 144 5228 Evan Rusmisel 10 Beloit Memorial 6:33 6:57 7:23 20:51.2 6:43
146 145 5521 Tim Boysen 10 Kenosha Bradford 6:36 6:59 7:20 20:53.7 6:44
147 146 5360 Brent Vieau 9 Demons 6:26 7:00 7:30 20:55.0 6:44
148 147 5996 Garrett Schmidt 10 Oregon Boys Cros 6:34 7:01 7:28 21:00.5 6:46
149 148 5528 Josh Kidwell 10 Kenosha Bradford 6:27 7:00 7:39 21:04.2 6:47
150 6084 Cameron Blaha 9 Rockets 6:39 6:58 7:35 21:10.7 6:49
151 149 5176 Brandon Martinez 10 Badger 6:27 6:50 8:02 21:16.7 6:51
152 150 5822 Jade Esser 9 Mt. Horeb 6:37 7:10 7:33 21:18.7 6:52
153 6088 Tyler Grant 9 Rockets 6:39 6:59 7:44 21:20.3 6:53
154 151 5930 Jude Kearney 9 Oconomowoc 6:20 7:14 7:55 21:27.4 6:55
155 152 5940 Chase Miller 9 Oconomowoc 6:36 7:10 7:46 21:31.0 6:56
156 153 6356 Mason West 9 Whitewater 6:44 7:11 7:43 21:36.1 6:58
157 154 5401 Lucas Koepke 9 Elkhorn 6:37 7:23 7:43 21:41.3 6:59
158 155 6200 Alex Himmelmann 10 Turner 6:22 7:13 8:11 21:44.3 7:00
159 156 5524 Joey Garcia 10 Kenosha Bradford 6:37 7:24 7:51 21:50.1 7:02
160 157 5980 Adam Hanke 9 Oregon Boys Cros 6:37 7:23 7:52 21:50.3 7:02
161 158 5981 Benjamin Hessler 10 Oregon Boys Cros 6:34 7:16 8:03 21:51.4 7:03
162 159 6194 Andreas Beltron 9 Turner 6:39 7:22 7:53 21:52.0 7:03
163 160 6337 Haakon Mathison 10 Westby 6:52 7:26 7:39 21:55.3 7:04
164 161 6001 Carsen Diehls 9 Parker 6:36 7:31 7:51 21:56.0 7:04
165 162 6335 Kooper Lipski 9 Westby 6:51 7:25 7:43 21:57.3 7:04
166 163 6128 Tyler Segerson 9 Stoughton 6:27 7:24 8:12 22:02.0 7:06
167 164 5225 Marco Olivera 10 Beloit Memorial 6:58 7:24 7:46 22:07.1 7:08
168 165 6000 Jordan Buck 10 Parker 7:05 7:24 7:42 22:08.5 7:08
169 166 5404 Justin Pflanzer 10 Elkhorn 6:57 7:30 8:04 22:28.6 7:15
170 167 5234 Michael Wales 9 Beloit Memorial 6:59 7:31 8:05 22:33.3 7:16
171 168 6197 Cameron Covey 10 Turner 7:04 7:46 7:55 22:42.6 7:19
172 169 6326 Griffin Grass 10 Westby 6:56 7:28 8:23 22:46.8 7:20
173 170 6333 Erik Jorgenson 10 Westby 6:52 7:38 8:26 22:54.0 7:23
174 171 5536 Omar Perez 10 Kenosha Bradford 6:35 7:47 8:36 22:57.0 7:24
175 172 5218 Freddy Gallardo 9 Beloit Memorial 6:58 7:32 8:33 23:01.0 7:25
176 173 5723 Dan Flom 9 Monroe 6:49 7:53 8:26 23:07.8 7:27
177 174 5222 Nolan Marshall 10 Beloit Memorial 7:20 7:43 8:06 23:07.8 7:27
178 175 5226 Jaime Quevedo-Flores 9 Beloit Memorial 6:54 7:34 9:07 23:33.6 7:35
179 176 6012 Ryan Zimmerman 9 Parker 7:37 8:39 9:12 25:26.3 8:12
180 177 6002 Cameron Evans 9 Parker 7:39 8:40 9:20 25:37.8 8:15
181 178 6348 Michael Kuhl 10 Whitewater 7:19 9:06 10:07 26:30.7 8:32
182 5418 Logan Kolkey 9 Guilford 8:33 9:01 9:24 26:55.8 8:41
183 179 6010 Kyle Warda 9 Parker 8:56 10:06 10:28 29:27.9 9:30
180 5407 Ben Tuescher 9 Elkhorn 5:33
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 608-422-5140 [email protected]
OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - GIRLS FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE
1. 68 Neenah ( 21:40.7 1:48:23.4 0:34.3)
=================================================================
1 8 Marissa Olsen 10 21:25.4
2 11 Lydia Larsen 10 21:32.2
3 14 Jamilah Fofana 10 21:41.5
4 16 Grace Rogers 9 21:44.6
5 19 Amanda Argall 10 21:59.7
6 ( 36) Jessica Sealock 10 22:54.8
7 ( 39) Megan Waldhart 9 23:05.0
2. 82 Middleton ( 21:58.2 1:49:50.9 1:14.2)
=================================================================
1 9 Natalie McLain 9 21:30.2
2 12 Hadley Braaten 10 21:39.5
3 13 Charlotte Buck 9 21:40.6
4 20 Anna Batchenkova 10 22:16.2
5 28 Elizabeth Engle 9 22:44.4
6 ( 60) Julia Hartig 10 24:09.8
7 ( 63) Shae-Lynn Kruchten 10 24:15.3
3. 96 Gurnee Warren ( 21:54.1 1:49:30.4 2:51.4)
=================================================================
1 1 Ashley Kachurik 10 20:01.6
2 6 Morgan Liebau 9 21:03.5
3 26 Madison Juenger 9 22:43.0
4 31 Cierra McCabe 9 22:49.3
5 32 Lauren Swanson 10 22:53.0
6 ( 56) Lauren Marsh 10 23:52.7
7 ( 80) Tatum Courchene 9 25:35.2
4. 112 DeForest ( 22:04.2 1:50:20.8 3:28.2)
=================================================================
1 3 Ashley Cass 10 20:33.7
2 5 Katelyn Fox 10 20:49.4
3 22 Bryn Smith 10 22:22.2
4 25 Taylor Von Behren 9 22:33.6
5 57 Mandy Fitzgerald 9 24:01.9
6 ( 62) Emily Cone 10 24:14.7
5. 144 Madison west ( 22:34.5 1:52:52.5 1:27.9)
=================================================================
1 17 Grace Weigl 9 21:45.3
2 21 Carson Drury 10 22:19.7
3 23 Maggie Morgan 9 22:24.8
4 40 Angela Maloney 10 23:09.5
5 43 Ellie Caplan 10 23:13.2
6 ( 45) Lucy Benton 10 23:23.3
7 ( 51) Emma Bittner 10 23:41.0
6. 158 Madison La Follette ( 22:46.7 1:53:53.3 2:57.3)
=================================================================
1 7 Elli Hosokawa 10 21:24.7
2 24 Paulina Baker 10 22:28.3
3 27 Rosa Joyce 10 22:44.3
4 35 Justice Parker 10 22:54.0
5 65 Celia Nichols 10 24:22.0
6 ( 69) Grace Sorenson 10 24:31.2
7 ( 77) Maddie Zwergel 10 25:04.3
7. 169 Oconomowoc ( 22:39.3 1:53:16.3 3:03.7)
=================================================================
1 4 Alexandra Caucutt 9 20:40.7
2 10 Chloe Pierson 9 21:30.3
3 50 Meghan Kloth 9 23:37.4
4 52 Daisy Quinones 9 23:43.5
5 53 Zoe Esveldt 9 23:44.4
6 ( 58) Alexandra Lato 9 24:07.3
7 ( 79) Megan Lyles 9 25:13.7
8. 203 Monona Grove ( 23:09.6 1:55:47.7 0:37.3)
=================================================================
1 33 Megan Hoberg 9 22:53.4
2 38 Chloe Larsh 10 23:02.3
3 41 Rachel Yundt 10 23:09.6
4 42 Kelsey Hilgart 9 23:11.7
5 49 Laura Lugo 9 23:30.7
6 ( 61) Lauren Elder 9 24:11.1
7 ( 87) Maddie Harford 9 26:46.2
9. 203 Arrowhead ( 23:07.0 1:55:34.8 1:59.1)
=================================================================
1 18 Anna Schueth 10 21:50.5
2 37 McKenzie Reichardt 10 23:00.2
3 46 Brooke Wesolowski 10 23:25.9
4 48 Libby Kredell 10 23:28.6
5 54 Mollyn Leyden 10 23:49.6
6 ( 66) Annetta Stelter 10 24:23.5
10. 252 Red Hawks ( 23:54.8 1:59:33.9 3:28.8)
=================================================================
1 30 Abby Burke 9 22:47.6
2 34 Allie Miller 9 22:53.9
3 47 Lexi Slagle 9 23:28.3
4 59 Alex Rodenberg 9 24:07.7
5 82 Abbie Bilz 9 26:16.4
6 ( 89) Shay Anderson 9 29:41.8
7 ( 90) Elizabeth Patrick 9 30:18.4
11. 253 Janesville Parker ( 23:46.8 1:58:53.8 6:11.2)
=================================================================
1 2 Catie Gage 10 20:23.7
2 29 Lexie Schroeder 9 22:46.0
3 64 Rachel Howell 9 24:17.5
4 73 Mira Sellman 10 24:51.7
5 85 Kismet Shepard 9 26:34.9
6 ( 88) Diana Martinez 10 26:51.9
12. 304 Platteville ( 24:07.6 2:00:37.6 3:16.8)
=================================================================
1 15 Brittani Meis 9 21:42.5
2 68 Talitha Goomey 10 24:28.2
3 70 Aubrey Swenson 9 24:32.0
4 75 Makayla Rooney 9 24:55.6
5 76 Alexis Thompson 9 24:59.3
13. 309 Janesville Craig ( 24:11.4 2:00:56.7 1:27.1)
=================================================================
1 44 Madisyn Ingalls 10 23:17.1
2 55 Cassandra Goswick 9 23:50.3
3 67 Sierra Lopez 10 24:26.4
4 71 Cisyliah Oliver 10 24:38.7
5 72 Lauron Williams 10 24:44.2
14. 400 Stoughton ( 25:48.0 2:09:00.0 1:33.9)
=================================================================
1 74 Sammy Lankey 9 24:53.9
2 78 Natalie Kratz 10 25:08.1
3 81 Gabbi Unitan 9 26:12.0
4 83 Amber Shankin 10 26:18.2
5 84 Megan Howard 9 26:27.8
6 ( 86) Natalie Gruben 10 26:37.9
OFFICIAL RESULTS - GIRLS FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team 1mi 2mi Last Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ===== ===== ===== ========= =====
1 1 4960 Ashley Kachurik 10 Warren 6:08 6:42 7:13 20:01.6 6:27
2 2 4793 Catie Gage 10 Parker 6:16 6:47 7:22 20:23.7 6:34
3 5038 Nicole Tomomitsu 10 Whitewater 6:25 7:01 7:08 20:33.2 6:37
4 3 4195 Ashley Cass 10 DEFO 6:26 6:50 7:19 20:33.7 6:38
5 4 4735 Alexandra Caucutt 9 Oconomowoc 6:27 7:00 7:16 20:40.7 6:40
6 5 4201 Katelyn Fox 10 DEFO 6:25 6:56 7:30 20:49.4 6:43
7 6 4964 Morgan Liebau 9 Warren 6:32 7:07 7:26 21:03.5 6:47
8 7 4342 Elli Hosokawa 10 La Follette 6:42 7:04 7:39 21:24.7 6:54
9 8 4718 Marissa Olsen 10 Neenah High 6:38 7:10 7:39 21:25.4 6:54
10 9 4626 Natalie McLain 9 MHS 6:46 7:14 7:32 21:30.2 6:56
11 10 4762 Chloe Pierson 9 Oconomowoc 6:31 7:15 7:46 21:30.3 6:56
12 11 4709 Lydia Larsen 10 Neenah High 6:53 7:07 7:33 21:32.2 6:56
13 12 4582 Hadley Braaten 10 MHS 6:46 7:18 7:36 21:39.5 6:59
14 13 4584 Charlotte Buck 9 MHS 6:47 7:18 7:37 21:40.6 6:59
15 14 4698 Jamilah Fofana 10 Neenah High 6:48 7:17 7:38 21:41.5 6:59
16 15 4823 Brittani Meis 9 Platteville High 6:29 7:15 8:00 21:42.5 7:00
17 16 4719 Grace Rogers 9 Neenah High 6:48 7:26 7:32 21:44.6 7:00
18 17 4565 Grace Weigl 9 Madison West 6:40 7:17 7:50 21:45.3 7:01
19 18 4051 Anna Schueth 10 Arrowhead 6:44 7:22 7:45 21:50.5 7:02
20 19 4691 Amanda Argall 10 Neenah High 6:48 7:18 7:56 21:59.7 7:05
21 20 4579 Anna Batchenkova 10 MHS 6:47 7:23 8:08 22:16.2 7:11
22 21 4501 Carson Drury 10 Madison West 6:52 7:32 7:58 22:19.7 7:12
23 22 4218 Bryn Smith 10 DEFO 6:47 7:31 8:05 22:22.2 7:12
24 23 4541 Maggie Morgan 9 Madison West 6:43 7:37 8:06 22:24.8 7:13
25 24 4330 Paulina Baker 10 La Follette 6:51 7:37 8:02 22:28.3 7:14
26 25 4222 Taylor Von Behren 9 DEFO 6:49 7:41 8:06 22:33.6 7:16
27 26 4959 Madison Juenger 9 Warren 6:58 7:39 8:07 22:43.0 7:19
28 27 4344 Rosa Joyce 10 La Follette 6:59 7:42 8:05 22:44.3 7:20
29 28 4595 Elizabeth Engle 9 MHS 6:50 7:38 8:18 22:44.4 7:20
30 5036 Hailey Prager 9 Whitewater 6:49 7:38 8:20 22:45.9 7:20
31 29 4803 Lexie Schroeder 9 Parker 6:51 7:46 8:10 22:46.0 7:20
32 30 4838 Abby Burke 9 Red Hawks 6:56 7:38 8:15 22:47.6 7:21
33 31 4969 Cierra McCabe 9 Warren 7:08 7:37 8:05 22:49.3 7:21
34 32 4983 Lauren Swanson 10 Warren 7:03 7:41 8:11 22:53.0 7:22
35 33 4661 Megan Hoberg 9 Monona Grove 7:07 7:40 8:08 22:53.4 7:23
36 34 4839 Allie Miller 9 Red Hawks 6:44 7:41 8:29 22:53.9 7:23
37 35 4351 Justice Parker 10 La Follette 7:10 7:42 8:04 22:54.0 7:23
38 36 4722 Jessica Sealock 10 Neenah High 7:04 7:39 8:13 22:54.8 7:23
39 37 4049 McKenzie Reichardt 10 Arrowhead 7:08 7:36 8:18 23:00.2 7:25
40 38 4667 Chloe Larsh 10 Monona Grove 7:08 7:40 8:16 23:02.3 7:25
41 39 4728 Megan Waldhart 9 Neenah High 7:07 7:42 8:18 23:05.0 7:26
42 40 4531 Angela Maloney 10 Madison West 6:59 7:41 8:31 23:09.5 7:28
43 41 4679 Rachel Yundt 10 Monona Grove 7:07 7:40 8:24 23:09.6 7:28
44 42 4660 Kelsey Hilgart 9 Monona Grove 7:08 7:40 8:25 23:11.7 7:28
45 43 4492 Ellie Caplan 10 Madison West 7:11 7:45 8:19 23:13.2 7:29
46 44 4155 Madisyn Ingalls 10 Craig 7:00 7:51 8:28 23:17.1 7:30
47 45 4481 Lucy Benton 10 Madison West 7:11 7:45 8:29 23:23.3 7:32
48 46 4062 Brooke Wesolowski 10 Arrowhead 7:20 7:52 8:16 23:25.9 7:33
49 47 4846 Lexi Slagle 9 Red Hawks 6:56 7:40 8:54 23:28.3 7:34
50 48 4033 Libby Kredell 10 Arrowhead 7:17 7:54 8:19 23:28.6 7:34
51 49 4668 Laura Lugo 9 Monona Grove 7:07 7:57 8:27 23:30.7 7:35
52 50 4751 Meghan Kloth 9 Oconomowoc 7:12 7:58 8:28 23:37.4 7:37
53 51 4483 Emma Bittner 10 Madison West 7:05 7:52 8:45 23:41.0 7:38
54 52 4765 Daisy Quinones 9 Oconomowoc 7:16 7:58 8:30 23:43.5 7:39
55 53 4740 Zoe Esveldt 9 Oconomowoc 7:16 7:58 8:31 23:44.4 7:39
56 54 4035 Mollyn Leyden 10 Arrowhead 7:25 8:00 8:26 23:49.6 7:41
57 55 4153 Cassandra Goswick 9 Craig 7:06 8:00 8:47 23:50.3 7:41
58 56 4966 Lauren Marsh 10 Warren 7:28 8:02 8:25 23:52.7 7:42
59 57 4200 Mandy Fitzgerald 9 DEFO 7:26 7:56 8:41 24:01.9 7:45
60 58 4753 Alexandra Lato 9 Oconomowoc 7:14 8:04 8:51 24:07.3 7:46
61 59 4844 Alex Rodenberg 9 Red Hawks 6:59 8:16 8:54 24:07.7 7:46
62 60 4608 Julia Hartig 10 MHS 7:18 8:06 8:47 24:09.8 7:47
63 61 4655 Lauren Elder 9 Monona Grove 7:12 8:09 8:52 24:11.1 7:48
64 4855 Samantha Lemcke 9 Rockets 7:20 8:16 8:38 24:12.4 7:48
65 62 4197 Emily Cone 10 DEFO 7:35 8:04 8:37 24:14.7 7:49
66 63 4618 Shae-Lynn Kruchten 10 MHS 7:15 8:08 8:53 24:15.3 7:49
67 64 4794 Rachel Howell 9 Parker 7:05 8:20 8:54 24:17.5 7:50
68 65 4349 Celia Nichols 10 La Follette 7:42 7:49 8:52 24:22.0 7:51
69 66 4053 Annetta Stelter 10 Arrowhead 7:26 8:08 8:51 24:23.5 7:52
70 67 4157 Sierra Lopez 10 Craig 7:13 8:25 8:49 24:26.4 7:52
71 68 4813 Talitha Goomey 10 Platteville High 7:19 8:12 8:59 24:28.2 7:53
72 69 4355 Grace Sorenson 10 La Follette 7:25 8:12 8:55 24:31.2 7:54
73 70 4830 Aubrey Swenson 9 Platteville High 7:46 8:12 8:35 24:32.0 7:54
74 71 4162 Cisyliah Oliver 10 Craig 7:20 8:23 8:58 24:38.7 7:56
75 72 4168 Lauron Williams 10 Craig 7:20 8:13 9:13 24:44.2 7:58
76 73 4805 Mira Sellman 10 Parker 7:18 8:23 9:12 24:51.7 8:01
77 5031 Abby Grosinske 9 Whitewater 7:24 8:24 9:06 24:52.7 8:01
78 74 4876 Sammy Lankey 9 Stoughton 7:28 8:28 8:59 24:53.9 8:01
79 75 4827 Makayla Rooney 9 Platteville High 7:13 8:47 8:58 24:55.6 8:02
80 76 4831 Alexis Thompson 9 Platteville High 7:15 8:30 9:16 24:59.3 8:03
81 4932 Sophie Fulk 9 Turner 7:38 8:30 8:57 25:03.0 8:04
82 77 4360 Maddie Zwergel 10 La Follette 7:49 8:21 8:56 25:04.3 8:05
83 78 4875 Natalie Kratz 10 Stoughton 7:42 8:28 9:00 25:08.1 8:06
84 4852 Amanda Endicott 10 Rockets 7:28 8:39 9:04 25:09.3 8:06
85 79 4757 Megan Lyles 9 Oconomowoc 7:28 8:51 8:56 25:13.7 8:08
86 4681 Lindsay Dyjach 10 Mt. Horeb 7:41 8:30 9:15 25:25.3 8:11
87 80 4947 Tatum Courchene 9 Warren 7:40 8:40 9:17 25:35.2 8:15
88 4848 Fatime Alimi 10 Rockets 8:09 8:44 9:03 25:54.9 8:21
89 4680 Cate Anderson 9 Mt. Horeb 8:10 8:45 9:08 26:01.4 8:23
90 4685 Bailey Nesheim 9 Mt. Horeb 7:56 8:59 9:17 26:10.5 8:26
91 81 4889 Gabbi Unitan 9 Stoughton 8:00 8:55 9:18 26:12.0 8:26
92 82 4836 Abbie Bilz 9 Red Hawks 7:33 9:00 9:44 26:16.4 8:28
93 83 4887 Amber Shankin 10 Stoughton 7:54 9:01 9:24 26:18.2 8:28
94 4860 Rachel Sluga 9 Rockets 8:12 8:50 9:19 26:20.5 8:29
95 84 4871 Megan Howard 9 Stoughton 8:09 8:56 9:24 26:27.8 8:32
96 85 4807 Kismet Shepard 9 Parker 8:09 9:02 9:25 26:34.9 8:34
97 86 4870 Natalie Gruben 10 Stoughton 8:09 8:54 9:36 26:37.9 8:35
98 87 4659 Maddie Harford 9 Monona Grove 8:08 9:08 9:32 26:46.2 8:37
99 88 4798 Diana Martinez 10 Parker 8:06 9:08 9:39 26:51.9 8:39
100 4936 Baylee Windsor 9 Turner 8:10 9:27 9:51 27:26.5 8:50
101 4293 Makayla Trimark 9 Kenosha Bradford 9:08 9:06 9:24 27:36.9 8:54
102 4289 Madison Oplawski 10 Kenosha Bradford 8:42 9:03 9:55 27:38.4 8:54
103 5032 Jaden Henneman 10 Whitewater 8:06 9:45 9:56 27:44.9 8:56
104 4683 Nya Lizdas 10 Mt. Horeb 8:17 9:22 10:08 27:45.6 8:57
105 4290 Madelyne Rossmann 10 Kenosha Bradford 8:45 9:24 10:01 28:08.6 9:04
106 89 4835 Shay Anderson 9 Red Hawks 8:54 9:49 11:00 29:41.8 9:34
107 90 4842 Elizabeth Patrick 9 Red Hawks 8:55 10:06 11:20 30:18.4 9:46
108 4291 Sydney Swanson 9 Kenosha Bradford 9:26 10:42 11:39 31:45.7 10:14
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 608-422-5140 [email protected]
OFFICIAL RESULTS - BOYS GRADES 4TH - 8TH
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ========= =====
1 1 6749 Kyler Rasmussen 8 EAGLES 5:01.1 5:03
2 6806 Christian Jaeger 8 LaFollette 5:20.2 5:23
3 2 6972 Gio Anello 7 Whitewater 5:20.8 5:23
4 3 6944 Aiden Worden 6 St. Joe's 5:24.5 5:27
5 4 6814 Bryan Bloomquist 8 Marshall 5:24.6 5:27
6 5 6937 Eli Koehler 8 St. Joe's 5:28.7 5:31
7 6 6797 Taylor Phillips 8 JMS 5:29.4 5:32
8 7 6728 Landon Zorn 8 BRC 5:31.0 5:33
9 6971 Jack Wimmer 7 StJoan 5:31.3 5:34
10 8 6722 Cory Pfeifer 8 BRC 5:32.0 5:34
11 9 6943 James Vander Mause 8 St. Joe's 5:33.3 5:36
12 10 6725 Benjamin Stricker 5 BRC 5:34.6 5:37
13 11 7192 Graant Voegeli 7 St. Will 5:34.7 5:37
14 12 6801 Sawyer Throp 7 JMS 5:35.9 5:38
15 6993 Owen Bosley 6 5:38.4 5:41
16 13 6694 Ryan Burke 8 BRC 5:40.7 5:43
17 14 6788 Colton Drew 8 JMS 5:41.1 5:44
18 6804 Andrew Hackbarth 6 La Crosse Logan 5:41.8 5:44
19 15 6962 Tyler Vincetich 8 St. Paul's 5:44.6 5:47
20 16 6697 Andrew Davis 8 BRC 5:45.6 5:48
21 17 6416 Sam Bieber 8 EAGLES 5:49.3 5:52
22 18 6705 Nathan Hartwig 6 BRC 5:49.5 5:52
23 7138 Aidan Schuh 8 Franklin 5:51.0 5:53
24 19 6954 Ben Knuth 8 St. Paul's 5:51.9 5:54
25 20 6744 Cal Lathers 6 EAGLES 5:52.0 5:54
26 21 6867 Joseph Smith 8 Marshall 5:52.0 5:55
27 22 6977 Wyatt Frison 8 Whitewater 5:52.4 5:55
28 23 6917 Shane Kisting 7 SJV 5:53.1 5:56
29 24 6965 Kadin Wojcik 8 St. Paul's 5:54.9 5:57
30 25 6820 Gabe Coleman 8 Marshall 5:56.1 5:59
31 26 6753 D'angelo Walsh 6 EAGLES 5:56.8 5:59
32 27 6919 Griffin Mark 8 SJV 5:57.4 6:00
33 28 6745 Clay Nellis 8 EAGLES 5:57.5 6:00
34 29 6942 Anthony Theriault 8 St. Joe's 5:59.9 6:02
35 30 6766 David Heldt 8 Fruzen 6:00.6 6:03
36 31 6775 Jack Gammy 6 JMM 6:00.7 6:03
37 32 7187 Logan Risseeuw 7 St. Will 6:01.2 6:04
38 33 6772 William Spiak 6 Fruzen 6:02.1 6:05
39 34 6847 Ben May 8 Marshall 6:04.1 6:07
40 35 6785 Charlie Cass 8 JMS 6:05.3 6:08
41 36 6794 Mason Marin 7 JMS 6:05.7 6:08
42 37 6798 Brock Pinnow 8 JMS 6:06.3 6:09
43 38 7143 Adam Christofferson 7 OLA 6:06.7 6:09
44 39 6757 Josh Brogren 8 Elks 6:07.7 6:10
45 6905 Scott Marquart 8 Red Hawks 6:07.8 6:10
46 40 6760 Jacob Heritage 8 Elks 6:07.9 6:10
47 41 6732 Cristian Guiterrez 8 Darlington High 6:07.9 6:11
48 42 6888 Jack Johnson 8 McNeel 6:08.5 6:11
49 43 6843 Lucas Labuguen 6 Marshall 6:09.4 6:12
50 44 6983 Peter Zimdars 8 Whitewater 6:09.5 6:12
51 6805 Jacob Hackbarth 4 La Crosse Logan 6:09.9 6:12
52 45 6922 Cole Riley 8 SJV 6:10.5 6:13
53 46 6956 Noah Martinson 5 St. Paul's 6:11.0 6:14
54 47 6750 Ben Stapelmann 8 EAGLES 6:11.1 6:14
55 48 6768 Jackson Moore 7 Fruzen 6:13.3 6:16
56 49 6748 Steven Pfarr 6 EAGLES 6:13.5 6:16
57 7141 Kenneth Zavala 6 Franklin 6:13.8 6:16
58 50 6978 Cooper Hammond 7 Whitewater 6:14.9 6:17
59 51 6951 Luke Fenrick 7 St. Paul's 6:15.1 6:18
60 52 6733 Cashton Hauser 7 Darlington High 6:16.6 6:19
61 53 6929 Max Werner 7 SJV 6:17.2 6:20
62 6900 Nathan Klauck 6 Merton 6:17.3 6:20
63 54 6690 Spencer Betchey 6 BRC 6:17.8 6:20
64 55 6761 Sam Manak 6 Elks 6:18.4 6:21
65 6713 Ethan Larson 6 BRC 6:18.4 6:21
66 56 6918 Evan Lawton 5 SJV 6:19.7 6:22
67 57 6964 Christopher Wier 7 St. Paul's 6:20.4 6:23
68 6751 Noah Stapelmann 7 EAGLES 6:22.0 6:25
69 6908 Nate Snead 7 rockets 6:22.5 6:25
70 58 6850 Carson McCormick 6 Marshall 6:23.1 6:26
71 6706 Dominic Hebbe 7 BRC 6:23.2 6:26
72 6714 Josh Larson 6 BRC 6:23.3 6:26
73 6701 Owen Geiger 4 BRC 6:23.6 6:26
74 6907 Ryan Johnson 8 rockets 6:23.7 6:26
75 6752 Josh Steurer 6 EAGLES 6:24.9 6:28
76 6743 Sam Kirchhoff 6 EAGLES 6:25.0 6:28
77 59 6783 Jake Zarov 7 JMM 6:25.3 6:28
78 60 6734 Ethan Thompson 7 Darlington High 6:25.4 6:28
79 6699 Caleb Enger 4 BRC 6:26.0 6:29
80 61 7148 Joe McKearn 8 OLA 6:26.9 6:30
81 62 6832 Hayden Halverson 7 Marshall 6:27.1 6:30
82 63 6795 Hunter Nelson 7 JMS 6:28.1 6:31
83 64 7127 Kenneth Hernandez 8 Edison 6:28.4 6:31
84 6720 Michael Molthen 4 BRC 6:28.7 6:31
85 65 6781 Aidan Peppard 8 JMM 6:28.9 6:32
86 66 7153 Jackson Bertagnoli 5 St. Mary 6:29.2 6:32
87 67 6981 Wyatt Nickels 7 Whitewater 6:29.3 6:32
88 68 6958 Noah Miller 7 St. Paul's 6:29.5 6:32
89 69 6936 Bryce Kochendorfer 8 St. Joe's 6:29.8 6:33
90 7140 David Zavala 8 Franklin 6:30.1 6:33
91 70 6975 Jonathan Chan 7 Whitewater 6:30.3 6:33
92 6698 Evan Dudzek 7 BRC 6:30.6 6:33
93 71 7130 Kyle Kauffman 7 Edison 6:30.8 6:34
94 72 6932 Greg Fixmer 6 St. Joe's 6:31.9 6:35
95 6830 Evan Glissendorf 6 Marshall 6:32.8 6:36
96 73 7155 Austin Buchner 8 St. Mary 6:33.4 6:36
97 74 6890 Brian Kleinschmidt 8 McNeel 6:33.5 6:36
98 6739 Leighton Greenberg 6 EAGLES 6:34.5 6:37
99 6789 Nicholas Hottinger 7 JMS 6:34.6 6:37
100 6899 Paul Johannes 8 Merton 6:35.4 6:38
101 6687 Jett Alexander 4 BRC 6:36.5 6:39
102 75 7151 Darren Niedfeldt 6 OLA 6:36.6 6:39
103 6703 Brandon Haas 6 BRC 6:37.9 6:41
104 76 7178 Carter Herbst 7 St. Will 6:39.0 6:42
105 6826 Adam Duffy 8 Marshall 6:39.1 6:42
106 6724 Grisha Sherlock 8 BRC 6:39.3 6:42
107 77 6924 Charlie Ryan 7 SJV 6:39.6 6:42
108 6840 Koda Jimenez 6 Marshall 6:40.1 6:43
109 78 7144 Jim Douglas 8 OLA 6:42.0 6:45
110 6787 Dylan Dettmann 6 JMS 6:42.5 6:45
111 6833 Gabe Hansen 6 Marshall 6:43.4 6:46
112 79 6979 Ian Killoran 8 Whitewater 6:43.6 6:46
113 6856 Brady Nelson 6 Marshall 6:44.1 6:47
114 6718 Aidan McDonough 8 BRC 6:45.2 6:48
115 6881 Mikey Zink 6 Marshall 6:46.1 6:49
116 80 6938 Francis Kuefler 5 St. Joe's 6:46.2 6:49
117 81 7161 Jervic Johnson 8 St. Mary 6:47.4 6:50
118 82 6889 Andrew Kleinschmidt 7 McNeel 6:47.9 6:51
119 83 6887 Ben Johnson 7 McNeel 6:48.1 6:51
120 84 6765 Aidan Greenlee 6 Fruzen 6:48.9 6:52
121 85 6764 Diego Gama 6 Fruzen 6:50.8 6:54
122 6931 Brogan Calvillo 6 St. Joe's 6:50.8 6:54
123 6950 Cole Bertagnoli 8 St. Paul's 6:50.9 6:54
124 6934 David Hegeman 8 St. Joe's 6:51.7 6:55
125 6939 Noah Last 5 St. Joe's 6:52.2 6:55
126 86 6759 Andy Glassel 7 Elks 6:52.9 6:56
127 6726 Jake Sukow 4 BRC 6:53.2 6:56
128 6796 Paden Phillips 6 JMS 6:54.1 6:57
129 87 6730 Richard Cruz 7 Darlington High 6:55.0 6:58
130 6941 Luke Murphy 5 St. Joe's 6:55.5 6:58
131 6959 Gavin Roth 5 St. Paul's 6:55.8 6:59
132 6695 Will Chapman 5 BRC 6:56.2 6:59
133 6715 William Lemke 5 BRC 6:56.7 7:00
134 6949 Levi Ames 6 St. Paul's 6:57.4 7:00
135 6800 Nathan Throp 8 JMS 6:57.4 7:00
136 88 7137 Bradley Warda 7 Edison 6:57.7 7:01
137 89 6896 Jakob Williams 7 McNeel 6:57.8 7:01
138 6790 Trevor Ihlenfeld 7 JMS 6:57.9 7:01
139 6719 Jack McDonough 6 BRC 6:59.9 7:03
140 6819 Leo Burke 6 Marshall 7:00.0 7:03
141 6784 Vincent Bonofiglio 8 JMS 7:00.2 7:03
142 6902 Luke Bilhorn 7 Red Hawks 7:00.3 7:03
143 6875 Toby Varela 6 Marshall 7:00.3 7:03
144 6974 Carson Bueschel 7 Whitewater 7:01.7 7:05
145 90 7159 Jack Dostal 4 St. Mary 7:02.3 7:05
146 91 7171 Trevor Campton 7 St. Will 7:03.1 7:06
147 6791 Blake Jacobson 6 JMS 7:03.3 7:06
148 6689 Noah Baldry 5 BRC 7:03.3 7:06
149 92 6920 Brody Metcalf 7 SJV 7:03.4 7:06
150 6940 Nolan Legge 5 St. Joe's 7:03.7 7:07
151 6799 Brody Pogantsch 8 JMS 7:03.9 7:07
152 6982 Cj Tomomitsu 6 Whitewater 7:04.7 7:08
153 6963 Caleb Wier 5 St. Paul's 7:05.4 7:08
154 93 6782 Felipe Rey 7 JMM 7:06.0 7:09
155 6848 Eddie May 7 Marshall 7:06.1 7:09
156 94 7156 Kyle Chrostowski 5 St. Mary 7:06.7 7:10
157 95 7179 Noah Herbst 5 St. Will 7:07.8 7:11
158 6712 Kroix Kucken 6 BRC 7:08.4 7:11
159 6792 Aaron Johnson 6 JMS 7:08.7 7:12
160 6839 Noah Ingalls 6 Marshall 7:09.5 7:12
161 96 7166 George Smith 8 St. Mary 7:09.8 7:13
162 6877 Tommy Widner Widner 7 Marshall 7:11.4 7:14
163 6912 Justin Dahlberg 6 SJV 7:11.6 7:15
164 6976 Colin Dugan 7 Whitewater 7:11.6 7:15
165 97 7190 Carson Truesdil 4 St. Will 7:12.4 7:15
166 6861 Dakota Osborne 7 Marshall 7:12.4 7:15
167 98 7164 Luke Minard 6 St. Mary 7:12.7 7:16
168 7162 Matt McBride 6 St. Mary 7:14.7 7:18
169 6746 Cooper Nimmo 4 EAGLES 7:14.9 7:18
170 6816 Blake Bowditch 6 Marshall 7:15.5 7:19
171 6913 Addison Fenrick 7 SJV 7:15.7 7:19
172 6817 Aiden Brossard 6 Marshall 7:18.2 7:21
173 6858 Drexel Norman 7 Marshall 7:18.7 7:22
174 6957 Jonah Miller 4 St. Paul's 7:18.7 7:22
175 6916 Tristan Johnson 4 SJV 7:19.6 7:23
176 99 7182 Jack Kruser 4 St. Will 7:20.0 7:23
177 6708 Hayden Kincaid 5 BRC 7:20.7 7:24
178 6818 Jacob Brown 6 Marshall 7:20.8 7:24
179 6980 Ben McCullough 6 Whitewater 7:21.3 7:24
180 100 6885 Tyler Daniels 4 McNeel 7:21.6 7:25
181 101 7133 Aidan Schoof 6 Edison 7:21.7 7:25
182 6883 Ethan Zobel 8 Marshall 7:22.0 7:25
183 7175 Ian Garecht 7 St. Will 7:23.2 7:26
184 6741 Judson Henkel 5 EAGLES 7:23.6 7:27
185 6738 Simon Glenn 4 EAGLES 7:23.7 7:27
186 6755 Xavier Walsh 4 EAGLES 7:23.7 7:27
187 6911 Charlie Claas 5 SJV 7:24.8 7:28
188 7174 Jack Degarmo 5 St. Will 7:25.4 7:28
189 7167 Cole Spies 5 St. Mary 7:25.7 7:29
190 7188 Keegan Skrzypchak 5 St. Will 7:26.1 7:29
191 6872 Derek Thompson 6 Marshall 7:27.1 7:30
192 6933 Robert Fixmer 4 St. Joe's 7:27.2 7:30
193 102 7147 Tyler Jordan 8 OLA 7:27.4 7:30
194 6846 Jordan Malvick 7 Marshall 7:28.7 7:32
195 7165 Isaac Renn 7 St. Mary 7:31.6 7:35
196 7181 Nick Holterman 7 St. Will 7:31.7 7:35
197 103 6758 Callahan Fuller 6 Elks 7:31.8 7:35
198 104 7146 Anthony Ferrera 5 OLA 7:32.9 7:36
199 6862 Hayden Osterlin 6 Marshall 7:33.0 7:36
200 7180 Jack Holterman 7 St. Will 7:33.6 7:37
201 6707 Noah Horwath 6 BRC 7:34.9 7:38
202 6868 Damian Soto 6 Marshall 7:36.0 7:39
203 6709 Jackson Klitzkie 7 BRC 7:38.0 7:41
204 105 6729 Jhovanny Cruz 7 Darlington High 7:38.6 7:42
205 6870 Brayden Stocks 7 Marshall 7:39.1 7:42
206 6955 Josh Knuth 6 St. Paul's 7:41.0 7:44
207 6952 Nolan Hanel 4 St. Paul's 7:41.9 7:45
208 6747 Charlie Otto 4 EAGLES 7:42.1 7:45
209 7172 Nick Carlon 5 St. Will 7:43.0 7:46
210 106 7132 Luke Pleiss 7 Edison 7:43.3 7:46
211 6871 Alec Taylor 8 Marshall 7:43.9 7:47
212 6973 Tony Aranda 8 Whitewater 7:44.1 7:47
213 7176 Jerry Healy 7 St. Will 7:44.1 7:47
214 6786 Jarod Dehnert 7 JMS 7:45.2 7:48
215 6914 Ernesto Galindo - Dou 6 SJV 7:46.2 7:49
216 107 6735 Camden Wiegel 7 Darlington High 7:47.8 7:51
217 6837 Jaeden Homan 8 Marshall 7:48.3 7:51
218 6928 Reid Washkoviak 4 SJV 7:50.5 7:54
219 6828 Marshall Frost 6 Marshall 7:52.2 7:55
220 108 7152 Donovan Niedfeldt 7 OLA 7:52.5 7:56
221 6852 Mitchell McOtis 8 Marshall 7:54.0 7:57
222 6882 Ben Zobel 8 Marshall 7:54.1 7:57
223 7185 Padraig Murphy 4 St. Will 7:55.6 7:59
224 6838 Jowan Homez 6 Marshall 7:55.8 7:59
225 6825 Tre'quan Davis 6 Marshall 7:57.1 8:00
226 6688 Cal Anderson 5 BRC 7:57.7 8:01
227 109 7131 Zachary Mangan 7 Edison 7:58.5 8:02
228 6803 Kamin Wolter 8 JMS 7:58.5 8:02
229 110 6897 Grant Yadon 8 McNeel 7:58.6 8:02
230 7145 Kyle Douglas 6 OLA 8:02.7 8:06
231 6935 Jack Kammer 4 St. Joe's 8:03.4 8:07
232 6961 William Seifarth 4 St. Paul's 8:03.4 8:07
233 6727 Justin Walden 5 BRC 8:04.1 8:07
234 111 6763 Luc Dionne 6 Fruzen 8:04.4 8:08
235 6886 David Froeber 7 McNeel 8:06.0 8:09
236 6859 Brett Oleston 6 Marshall 8:06.6 8:10
237 6836 Keegan Holder 6 Marshall 8:08.5 8:12
238 112 6767 Elijah Miller 7 Fruzen 8:11.8 8:15
239 6771 Eamonn Rougvie 7 Fruzen 8:12.1 8:15
240 6740 Bobby Hein 7 EAGLES 8:13.3 8:17
241 6923 Paul Rosinski 6 SJV 8:14.1 8:17
242 6693 Mason Burke 4 BRC 8:14.4 8:18
243 6773 James White 7 Fruzen 8:14.9 8:18
244 113 6774 Reece Dowd 5 JMM 8:15.2 8:19
245 6756 Michael Williams 4 EAGLES 8:16.4 8:20
246 6716 Aidan Leurquin 7 BRC 8:16.5 8:20
247 6860 Jacob Olson 6 Marshall 8:17.6 8:21
248 6822 Michael Dabson 6 Marshall 8:19.2 8:23
249 6831 Anthony Greco 6 Marshall 8:19.4 8:23
250 6873 Levi Thompson 6 Marshall 8:19.5 8:23
251 6692 Owen Blackwell 5 BRC 8:19.8 8:23
252 7150 Jonas Newman 5 OLA 8:20.2 8:24
253 6691 Cameron Bethard 5 BRC 8:20.5 8:24
254 6967 Simon Degnan 7 StJoan 8:20.7 8:24
255 6921 Aidan Murphy 8 SJV 8:24.2 8:28
256 6925 Sam Ryan 6 SJV 8:24.4 8:28
257 6702 Peyton Godfrey 4 BRC 8:25.9 8:29
258 6769 Jackson Peed 6 Fruzen 8:26.6 8:30
259 6879 Benjamin Witt 6 Marshall 8:26.7 8:30
260 7149 George Mulenga 6 OLA 8:27.2 8:31
261 6723 Owen Purucker 4 BRC 8:29.8 8:33
262 6898 Ian Yadon 5 McNeel 8:32.4 8:36
263 6894 Haiden Wescott 6 McNeel 8:36.7 8:40
264 7186 Leo Rainiero 5 St. Will 8:36.9 8:40
265 7139 Ben Waite 7 Franklin 8:43.5 8:47
266 6876 Nathan Walter 6 Marshall 8:44.8 8:48
267 114 7135 Dylan Thayer 4 Edison 8:45.8 8:49
268 6930 Luke Zastrow 6 SJV 8:47.3 8:51
269 6762 Julian De La Torre 6 Fruzen 8:47.7 8:51
270 7126 Joshua Hanekamp 6 Edison 8:49.3 8:53
271 7170 Cap Abbott 5 St. Will 8:49.4 8:53
272 6854 Trevor Moore 8 Marshall 8:51.7 8:55
273 6813 Robert Barwick 6 Marshall 8:53.3 8:57
274 7184 Jakob Martin 4 St. Will 8:53.8 8:57
275 6927 Luke Schmaling 6 SJV 8:57.2 9:01
276 6842 Charlie Kober 6 Marshall 8:57.7 9:01
277 7183 Alex Linck 5 St. Will 8:59.0 9:03
278 6754 Oliver Walsh 4 EAGLES 8:59.6 9:03
279 6884 Kaleb Daniels 7 McNeel 8:59.7 9:03
280 6770 Alec Rougvie 6 Fruzen 9:00.2 9:04
281 6895 Hunter Wescott 4 McNeel 9:01.2 9:05
282 6808 Aiden Gorman 6 Marshall 9:03.7 9:07
283 7122 Alex Doane 6 Edison 9:13.0 9:17
284 7121 Aiden Brink 6 Edison 9:16.0 9:20
285 6807 Evan Beecher 6 Marshall 9:16.9 9:21
286 6717 Brent Livieri 5 BRC 9:18.4 9:22
287 7163 Miles McBride 4 St. Mary 9:18.5 9:22
288 6812 Dante Albrecht 6 Marshall 9:24.1 9:28
289 6710 Ian Koehler 6 BRC 9:25.6 9:29
290 6892 Hunter Tuttle 7 McNeel 9:28.2 9:32
291 7125 Jacob Hanekamp 8 Edison 9:32.9 9:37
292 6953 Miles Johns 4 St. Paul's 9:35.7 9:39
293 6721 Adam Nowotny 5 BRC 9:49.4 9:53
294 6834 Ethan Hayden 6 Marshall 10:08.0 10:12
295 7129 Owen Jenson 7 Edison 10:22.7 10:27
296 6878 Karter Williams 6 Marshall 10:46.3 10:51
297 6869 Andrew Stewart 7 Marshall 10:48.8 10:53
298 6960 Grayson Roth 4 St. Paul's 10:53.1 10:57
299 6824 Michael Davey 6 Marshall 10:57.6 11:02
300 6853 Owin Millis 6 Marshall 10:59.9 11:04
301 7191 Evan Voegeli 4 St. Will 11:17.4 11:22
302 6802 Ryan Werni 6 JMS 11:19.3 11:24
303 6945 Jacob Brame 4 St. Pats 11:21.4 11:26
304 6926 Jacob Schmaling 6 SJV 11:34.8 11:39
305 6821 Graham Dabson 6 Marshall 12:02.2 12:07
306 7189 Kyle Smith 6 St. Will 14:49.1 14:55
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 608-422-5140 [email protected]
OFFICIAL RESULTS - GIRLS GRADES 4TH - 8TH
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ========= =====
1 1 6387 Lauren Haas 8 BRC 5:45.2 5:48
2 2 6465 Makenzie Hottinger 8 JMS 5:50.2 5:53
3 3 6590 Sam Henry 8 Red Hawks 5:52.4 5:55
4 4 6422 Kiarra Henkel 7 EAGLES 5:53.2 5:56
5 5 6411 Allyson Meyers 7 Darlington High 5:56.4 5:59
6 6 6468 Ahna Kammer 8 JMS 5:57.2 6:00
7 7 6433 Mollyclaire Vogel 7 EAGLES 5:57.6 6:00
8 8 6479 Nora Wichman 8 JMS 5:58.4 6:01
9 9 6595 Mara Talabac 7 Red Hawks 5:58.6 6:01
10 10 6402 Jada Zorn 7 BRC 5:58.6 6:01
11 11 6383 Sophie Chapman 7 BRC 5:59.7 6:02
12 12 6410 Judith Meister 7 Darlington High 5:59.8 6:02
13 13 6440 Kaeleigh Runnells 7 Elks 6:03.4 6:06
14 14 6463 Emily Hollenberger 8 JMS 6:08.1 6:11
15 15 6442 Jayda Bessel 8 Fruzen 6:11.7 6:14
16 16 6605 Oriana Vega 7 rockets 6:12.4 6:15
17 17 6666 Haley Wolff 8 StJoan 6:13.0 6:16
18 18 6582 Kira Fritsch 7 Neenah High 6:14.5 6:17
19 19 6598 Susanna Bernovich 8 rockets 6:16.4 6:19
20 20 6431 Jubilee Rukin 8 EAGLES 6:18.1 6:21
21 21 6586 Taylor Poquette 8 Neenah High 6:19.2 6:22
22 22 6456 Julia Ball 7 JMS 6:19.2 6:22
23 23 6435 Paige Jacobs 7 Elks 6:20.6 6:23
24 24 6601 Katie Keller 8 rockets 6:23.8 6:26
25 25 6671 Crystal Chan 8 Whitewater 6:24.6 6:27
26 26 6591 Ellie Parker 8 Red Hawks 6:24.6 6:27
27 27 6636 Mary Ellen Moran 8 St. Joe's 6:25.4 6:28
28 28 6444 Janessa Gama 7 Fruzen 6:25.6 6:28
29 29 6450 Addison Peed 6 Fruzen 6:26.6 6:29
30 30 6381 Karlie Blanchar 7 BRC 6:27.6 6:30
31 31 6647 Presley Belk 7 St. Paul's 6:28.0 6:31
32 32 6418 Lorna Greenberg 6 EAGLES 6:28.1 6:31
33 33 6430 Eliza Pfarr 4 EAGLES 6:28.3 6:31
34 34 6461 Ava Gallardo 7 JMS 6:28.6 6:31
35 35 6664 Anne Straka 5 StJoan 6:29.9 6:33
36 36 6443 Rebekkah Dekok 8 Fruzen 6:31.2 6:34
37 37 7061 Alli Rosga 8 Edison 6:31.3 6:34
38 38 6388 Karlye Hansen 6 BRC 6:32.4 6:35
39 39 6662 Ella Hansen 6 StJoan 6:33.1 6:36
40 40 6583 Hadley Hackinson 7 Neenah High 6:34.0 6:37
41 41 6426 Emma Rose Kirchhoff 8 EAGLES 6:34.8 6:38
42 42 7083 Olivia Harter 7 OLA 6:35.9 6:39
43 43 6599 Amaya Gordon 8 rockets 6:36.1 6:39
44 44 6492 Emily Austin 8 Marshall 6:36.7 6:39
45 45 7076 Keseniia Schumikhina 7 Franklin 6:38.1 6:41
46 46 6632 Adyn Theriault 6 St. Joe's 6:38.5 6:41
47 47 6618 Elizabeth Pierson 6 SJV 6:39.2 6:42
48 48 7089 Sarah Mirable 5 OLA 6:40.9 6:44
49 49 6642 Mary Worden 4 St. Joe's 6:40.9 6:44
50 50 6399 Ellie Tuten 6 BRC 6:40.9 6:44
51 51 6459 Ailey Deblare 8 JMS 6:43.1 6:46
52 6476 Clare Sande 7 JMS 6:44.1 6:47
53 52 6421 Rebekah Hein 8 EAGLES 6:44.4 6:47
54 6474 Emma Riedl 6 JMS 6:44.9 6:48
55 53 6665 Mary Wimmer 6 StJoan 6:46.8 6:50
56 54 6604 Julia Strasser 8 rockets 6:46.9 6:50
57 55 6597 Abby Benn 8 rockets 6:47.5 6:50
58 6484 Annika Cutforth 7 Madison Memorial 6:49.4 6:52
59 56 6523 Kaya Ingalls 7 Marshall 6:49.6 6:52
60 6419 Lydia Greenberg 8 EAGLES 6:49.8 6:53
61 57 6544 Alexa Schram 8 Marshall 6:49.8 6:53
62 58 6441 Shannon Wulf 8 Elks 6:51.1 6:54
63 59 6401 Kiara Wolfram 7 BRC 6:51.6 6:54
64 60 6600 Genevieve Kell 8 rockets 6:51.7 6:55
65 6473 Josie Peterson 8 JMS 6:52.1 6:55
66 61 6593 Saige Radke 7 Red Hawks 6:53.4 6:56
67 6485 Kya Harms 6 Madison Memorial 6:53.8 6:57
68 6425 Elizabeth Kirchhoff 4 EAGLES 6:54.7 6:58
69 62 6596 Bailey Turk 8 Red Hawks 6:55.1 6:58
70 6464 Sarah Hopper 7 JMS 6:56.9 7:00
71 63 6606 Haily Clark 8 SJV 6:57.1 7:00
72 6471 Lauren Kopelke 6 JMS 6:57.2 7:00
73 64 6675 Ella Houwers 8 Whitewater 6:58.4 7:01
74 65 6580 Emma Bowman 7 Neenah High 6:59.0 7:02
75 6427 Grace Kirchhoff 5 EAGLES 7:00.2 7:03
76 66 6667 Melanie Wolff 5 StJoan 7:00.5 7:03
77 67 6540 Madeline Reuter 8 Marshall 7:00.7 7:04
78 6469 Kiersten Kincaid 8 JMS 7:01.5 7:04
79 68 6676 Melanie Juette 7 Whitewater 7:04.6 7:07
80 6578 Meg Swanson 5 Merton 7:04.6 7:08
81 69 6609 Amelia Hermanson 7 SJV 7:05.0 7:08
82 6457 Bella Bruesch 8 JMS 7:05.1 7:08
83 70 6592 Jacey Pryce 7 Red Hawks 7:05.6 7:09
84 71 6631 Nora Congdon 5 St. Joe's 7:06.0 7:09
85 72 7065 Cambria Thompson 8 Edison 7:06.5 7:09
86 73 6650 Kelsi Fagan 6 St. Paul's 7:06.6 7:09
87 6602 Abby O' Hearn 8 rockets 7:07.0 7:10
88 74 6404 Morgan Black 8 Darlington High 7:07.5 7:10
89 75 6654 Karalynn Pingel 6 St. Paul's 7:08.3 7:11
90 76 6612 Kate Huml 7 SJV 7:08.3 7:11
91 6603 Kayla Solomon 8 rockets 7:09.4 7:12
92 6458 Kendal Busler 7 JMS 7:09.6 7:13
93 77 7045 Naomi Bonham 6 Edison 7:11.4 7:14
94 78 6500 Emma Bussan 8 Marshall 7:12.8 7:16
95 79 7100 Bryn McBride 7 St. Mary 7:14.7 7:18
96 80 6451 Sydney Prowse 8 Fruzen 7:15.3 7:18
97 81 6529 Alexis Labuguen 7 Marshall 7:15.9 7:19
98 82 6685 Sophie Walton 7 Whitewater 7:16.8 7:20
99 6386 Abby Frame 6 BRC 7:17.3 7:20
100 83 6569 Mariah Richardson 5 McNeel 7:17.8 7:21
101 84 6615 Ellie Magestro Kenned 6 SJV 7:19.4 7:22
102 85 7084 Camilla Hauser 6 OLA 7:20.6 7:24
103 86 6614 Ella Loveland 5 SJV 7:21.2 7:24
104 87 6623 Kera Riley 6 SJV 7:21.4 7:24
105 88 6409 Layla McDermott 8 Darlington High 7:21.6 7:25
106 89 6497 Natalie Blank 7 Marshall 7:22.1 7:25
107 6522 Sydney Hotchkiss 6 Marshall 7:22.2 7:25
108 6477 Samantha Steinke 6 JMS 7:22.3 7:25
109 90 6412 Kylie Schilling 7 Darlington High 7:22.6 7:26
110 91 6640 Alex Theriault 7 St. Joe's 7:23.0 7:26
111 6617 Anna Pember 8 SJV 7:23.5 7:27
112 6557 Mae Williams 8 Marshall 7:24.7 7:28
113 92 7064 Natalie Spicer 6 Edison 7:24.8 7:28
114 6393 Mariah Luebke 6 BRC 7:24.9 7:28
115 6467 Katelyn Johnson 7 JMS 7:25.9 7:29
116 93 6635 Martha Moran 6 St. Joe's 7:26.6 7:30
117 94 6584 Madison Hart 7 Neenah High 7:27.1 7:30
118 6466 Emma Hunstiger 7 JMS 7:27.6 7:31
119 95 6579 Meryem Oubelkho 7 Neenah High 7:27.9 7:31
120 6460 Lauren Dempsey 7 JMS 7:27.9 7:31
121 96 6587 Destinee Ramo 7 Neenah High 7:27.9 7:31
122 6527 Hailey Klietz 8 Marshall 7:28.3 7:31
123 97 6438 Macie Kruse 6 Elks 7:28.6 7:32
124 98 7095 Chloe Hedman 4 St. Mary 7:28.9 7:32
125 99 7103 Paige Pryne 5 St. Mary 7:28.9 7:32
126 6506 Alyssa Duffy 8 Marshall 7:29.1 7:32
127 100 7062 Brooke Schroeder 8 Edison 7:29.7 7:33
128 101 6656 Audra Rusert 6 St. Paul's 7:29.7 7:33
129 102 6413 Jaycie Schliem 7 Darlington High 7:30.4 7:33
130 103 6452 Gabrielle Sowicz 6 Fruzen 7:30.7 7:34
131 6517 Delena Henry 6 Marshall 7:30.8 7:34
132 104 6414 Josie Thomas 7 Darlington High 7:31.1 7:34
133 6508 Jordana Ferrari 6 Marshall 7:31.1 7:34
134 6396 Brooke Midtlien 7 BRC 7:31.4 7:34
135 6382 Kaitlyn Burke 6 BRC 7:32.1 7:35
136 6524 Claire Kettle 8 Marshall 7:33.2 7:36
137 105 7068 Claudia Fieiras 8 Franklin 7:34.0 7:37
138 6549 Abigail Spingler 7 Marshall 7:34.4 7:38
139 6432 Hannah Stapelmann 5 EAGLES 7:35.0 7:38
140 106 7085 Tierra Hauser 6 OLA 7:35.3 7:38
141 6408 Lauren Jones 8 Darlington High 7:36.0 7:39
142 107 7072 Taydyn MacCann 7 Franklin 7:36.1 7:39
143 6495 Aria Beecher 6 Marshall 7:36.9 7:40
144 6628 Noelle Washkoviak 7 SJV 7:37.2 7:40
145 6391 Emily Krapfl 4 BRC 7:37.2 7:40
146 108 6652 Lucille Jaloszynski 8 St. Paul's 7:37.9 7:41
147 109 7052 Peyton Icenbice 6 Edison 7:38.2 7:41
148 6559 Zoe Williams 8 Marshall 7:39.1 7:42
149 110 6453 Catherine Spiak 6 Fruzen 7:39.5 7:43
150 6417 Love Fisher 7 EAGLES 7:39.8 7:43
151 111 6673 Julia Feit 6 Whitewater 7:40.6 7:44
152 6481 Megan Worzalla 8 JMS 7:41.8 7:45
153 6545 Brielle Schram 6 Marshall 7:42.2 7:45
154 112 7110 Jacqueline Easton 6 St. Will 7:42.4 7:46
155 113 6565 Kati Kleinschmidt 5 McNeel 7:42.4 7:46
156 6480 Zia Wolter 8 JMS 7:42.6 7:46
157 6576 Leah Moe 5 Merton 7:43.7 7:47
158 6395 Sydney Maas 8 BRC 7:44.1 7:47
159 6502 Myrka Ceballos 8 Marshall 7:44.5 7:48
160 114 7086 Allison Hendrickson 6 OLA 7:45.8 7:49
161 115 6677 Bailee Korf 8 Whitewater 7:46.5 7:50
162 116 7081 Kaylee Harter 5 OLA 7:49.1 7:52
163 117 6657 Claire Rusert 8 St. Paul's 7:49.1 7:52
164 118 7111 Abigail Kueng 5 St. Will 7:49.2 7:52
165 6560 Katelyn Zastrow 7 Marshall 7:49.4 7:53
166 119 7069 Julia Hayes 8 Franklin 7:50.1 7:53
167 6462 Maria Hanson 7 JMS 7:50.8 7:54
168 120 7051 Lucia Hyzer 8 Edison 7:51.0 7:54
169 121 6439 Emily Mullen 6 Elks 7:51.2 7:54
170 6610 Josophia Hermanson 5 SJV 7:51.5 7:55
171 6581 Kaitlyn Dennis 7 Neenah High 7:52.3 7:55
172 6585 Ruth Olson 8 Neenah High 7:52.4 7:56
173 6478 Hanson Sydney 6 JMS 7:52.8 7:56
174 6424 Rebekah Jacobsen 6 EAGLES 7:53.3 7:56
175 122 6648 Maycie Denson 5 St. Paul's 7:54.1 7:57
176 6651 Chelsea Hameister 5 St. Paul's 7:55.3 7:59
177 123 7093 Grace Brown 5 St. Mary 7:55.7 7:59
178 6475 Emma Roehl 6 JMS 7:56.0 7:59
179 124 7080 Katrina Douglas 5 OLA 7:57.8 8:01
180 6519 Reese Hollendyke 6 Marshall 7:59.5 8:03
181 6547 Lauren Snippen 6 Marshall 8:01.3 8:05
182 6621 Tatum Richardson 5 SJV 8:01.4 8:05
183 125 6633 Natalie Kammer 7 St. Joe's 8:01.4 8:05
184 126 6683 Haley Street 7 Whitewater 8:02.1 8:05
185 127 6594 Holly Shannon 7 Red Hawks 8:02.1 8:05
186 128 7109 Lainey Abbott 8 St. Will 8:02.7 8:06
187 6512 Bayat Haldeman 7 Marshall 8:03.3 8:07
188 6637 Hilde Rue 5 St. Joe's 8:04.2 8:08
189 6428 Grace Nellis 5 EAGLES 8:04.5 8:08
190 6472 Riley Madden 7 JMS 8:04.7 8:08
191 6649 Addison Fagan 4 St. Paul's 8:04.8 8:08
192 6653 Maysa Johns 6 St. Paul's 8:05.6 8:09
193 7090 Jacqueline Mullins 4 OLA 8:06.1 8:09
194 6526 Emily Klementz 7 Marshall 8:06.5 8:10
195 6496 Braelynn Bertocchi 6 Marshall 8:07.0 8:10
196 129 7074 Taliana Moore 7 Franklin 8:07.1 8:10
197 6518 Meghan Hoeser 8 Marshall 8:07.6 8:11
198 6379 Madilynn Bergschneide 5 BRC 8:08.2 8:11
199 6493 Lindsay Barwick 8 Marshall 8:08.9 8:12
200 6680 Emily Radaj 6 Whitewater 8:09.3 8:13
201 6533 Cassidee Millard 8 Marshall 8:09.5 8:13
202 6620 Kamryn Rezin 4 SJV 8:09.9 8:13
203 130 7099 Abby Mallari 7 St. Mary 8:11.5 8:15
204 131 7102 Kenedi Pryne 4 St. Mary 8:11.6 8:15
205 132 7116 Megan O'Leary 5 St. Will 8:12.2 8:16
206 6406 Ellie Hemming 7 Darlington High 8:12.4 8:16
207 7047 Hailie Dransfield 8 Edison 8:13.4 8:17
208 6589 Briellle Svabde 7 Neenah High 8:14.2 8:18
209 7082 Madison Harter 8 OLA 8:14.4 8:18
210 6543 Claire Ruosch 6 Marshall 8:16.2 8:20
211 6541 Emma Richter 6 Marshall 8:16.4 8:20
212 133 7071 Emma Lippens 7 Franklin 8:17.2 8:21
213 134 7092 Britten Bertagnoli 7 St. Mary 8:17.7 8:21
214 6483 Olivia Chellevold 4 Madison Memorial 8:18.3 8:22
215 6434 Adeline Walsh 5 EAGLES 8:18.4 8:22
216 6588 Taylor Seitz 7 Neenah High 8:18.8 8:22
217 7101 Avery Minard 6 St. Mary 8:19.6 8:23
218 7106 Ava Spies 5 St. Mary 8:21.0 8:24
219 7077 Katie Breiten 4 OLA 8:21.3 8:25
220 6669 Caelyn Caputo 6 Whitewater 8:21.5 8:25
221 6624 Ivy Rosinski 6 SJV 8:21.9 8:25
222 5364 See Timer Unknown Run 8:22.3 8:26
223 6536 Thalia Morre 6 Marshall 8:23.1 8:26
224 6389 Lauren Hebbe 4 BRC 8:23.3 8:27
225 7096 Kelly Heinzen 7 St. Mary 8:23.5 8:27
226 6400 Emma Witte 4 BRC 8:23.7 8:27
227 135 6574 Jillian Traver 5 McNeel 8:25.1 8:28
228 6511 Hudson Goth 6 Marshall 8:27.4 8:31
229 7066 Kadence Woods 7 Edison 8:27.6 8:31
230 7094 Caitlyn Dickman 6 St. Mary 8:27.9 8:31
231 6554 Josie Thomsen 6 Marshall 8:28.2 8:32
232 136 6573 Lexi Thomas 4 McNeel 8:28.5 8:32
233 6546 Angelove Schultz 7 Marshall 8:30.3 8:34
234 6660 Sydney Vincetich 6 St. Paul's 8:31.5 8:35
235 6509 Isabelle Goethe 8 Marshall 8:32.7 8:36
236 6394 Megan Maas 4 BRC 8:33.1 8:37
237 137 6437 Samantha Kotlarz 6 Elks 8:33.7 8:37
238 138 7073 Hailey Miller 8 Franklin 8:35.7 8:39
239 7088 Mary Katherine McKear 4 OLA 8:37.0 8:40
240 6520 Adnyra Holt 7 Marshall 8:39.2 8:43
241 6390 Zoe Janecek 4 BRC 8:39.3 8:43
242 6681 Brianna Staebler 8 Whitewater 8:39.8 8:43
243 6501 Lucy Carlson 6 Marshall 8:40.6 8:44
244 7091 Andrea Sala 5 OLA 8:40.6 8:44
245 7067 Emilie Curtis 7 Franklin 8:41.8 8:45
246 7104 Becky Seibert 7 St. Mary 8:42.3 8:46
247 6380 Sara Betchey 4 BRC 8:43.6 8:47
248 6487 Jenna Coe 6 Marshall 8:43.7 8:47
249 6542 Nyzyre Robinson 6 Marshall 8:44.1 8:48
250 6514 Aubrey Haworth 7 Marshall 8:44.7 8:48
251 6405 Zulia Diaz 7 Darlington High 8:45.0 8:48
252 6548 Janelly Soto 7 Marshall 8:45.3 8:49
253 6455 Hailey Valliant 6 Fruzen 8:46.2 8:50
254 6678 Makenzie Laflash 7 Whitewater 8:46.9 8:50
255 7060 Madelynn Punzel 8 Edison 8:47.6 8:51
256 7098 Addison Kessler 5 St. Mary 8:49.2 8:53
257 6537 Erin Olsen Olsen 8 Marshall 8:50.3 8:54
258 7078 Isabel Churchill 7 OLA 8:50.4 8:54
259 6661 Kenna Wojcik 4 St. Paul's 8:51.6 8:55
260 6378 Lydia Bergschneider 4 BRC 8:52.1 8:56
261 6658 Nadia Rusert 4 St. Paul's 8:52.4 8:56
262 7050 Kaitlyn Hartwig 7 Edison 8:52.7 8:56
263 6470 Ciera Kiupelis 6 JMS 8:53.5 8:57
264 6538 Madysen Pierce 8 Marshall 8:53.8 8:57
265 6525 Ellie Klein 6 Marshall 8:54.5 8:58
266 6513 Kidist Haldeman 8 Marshall 8:55.2 8:59
267 6630 Lily Congdon 7 St. Joe's 8:55.3 8:59
268 6634 Ella Last 4 St. Joe's 8:56.1 9:00
269 6490 Lily Ahrens 8 Marshall 8:58.8 9:02
270 6638 Liv Rue 4 St. Joe's 8:59.5 9:03
271 139 6575 Ashlyn Yadon 7 McNeel 9:01.1 9:05
272 7097 Nina Johnson 5 St. Mary 9:03.0 9:07
273 6454 Bernadette Trimm 6 Fruzen 9:04.6 9:08
274 6498 Morgan Bloomquist 6 Marshall 9:09.1 9:13
275 6503 Aria Clark 6 Marshall 9:10.3 9:14
276 6551 Zoe Swanson 7 Marshall 9:11.8 9:15
277 140 6572 Kassidy Thomas 7 McNeel 9:12.1 9:16
278 7048 Laci Dransfield 8 Edison 9:12.9 9:17
279 6641 Sophia Unate 5 St. Joe's 9:13.1 9:17
280 6607 Makenzie Frisch 5 SJV 9:15.3 9:19
281 6682 Skylar Staebler 6 Whitewater 9:15.6 9:19
282 6558 Melina Williams 6 Marshall 9:16.4 9:20
283 6532 Savana McWilliams 6 Marshall 9:16.9 9:21
284 6420 Jessica Hein 6 EAGLES 9:17.3 9:21
285 6429 Caroline Otto 7 EAGLES 9:17.6 9:21
286 6491 Abigail Austin 6 Marshall 9:18.0 9:22
287 6499 Emily Bowers 6 Marshall 9:18.3 9:22
288 6535 Savannah Morgan 6 Marshall 9:19.7 9:23
289 6539 Katelynn Press 6 Marshall 9:19.8 9:24
290 7108 Faith Tipton 5 St. Mary 9:20.0 9:24
291 6629 Kate Wixom 4 SJV 9:22.4 9:26
292 6613 Liz Huml 4 SJV 9:25.3 9:29
293 6561 Sarah Zimmerman 6 Marshall 9:25.6 9:29
294 6608 Lillian Galindo - Dou 5 SJV 9:25.7 9:29
295 6534 Presley Morgan 6 Marshall 9:28.2 9:32
296 6616 London Murpy 4 SJV 9:28.3 9:32
297 141 6562 Tyaysia Banks 4 McNeel 9:29.3 9:33
298 6423 Kat Holmes 7 EAGLES 9:29.5 9:33
299 6515 Sophia Heiman 6 Marshall 9:31.9 9:36
300 6639 Ruth Stiemke 6 St. Joe's 9:32.6 9:36
301 6655 Jordyn Ronde 4 St. Paul's 9:35.5 9:39
302 7056 Taylor Munger 8 Edison 9:36.0 9:40
303 6521 Lily Hornung 6 Marshall 9:36.3 9:40
304 6489 Lauren Adams 6 Marshall 9:37.6 9:41
305 6550 Amber Strohrigl 7 Marshall 9:38.3 9:42
306 6626 Brynn Sikich 4 SJV 9:40.5 9:44
307 6445 Delayna Hyser 6 Fruzen 9:42.7 9:47
308 6447 Lauren Larsen 6 Fruzen 9:43.6 9:47
309 7105 Bardot Sheehy 4 St. Mary 9:47.3 9:51
310 6674 Morgan Harwell 7 Whitewater 9:56.5 10:00
311 6552 Alexis Szymanski 8 Marshall 9:58.7 10:03
312 6644 Alecia Gunn 4 St. Pats 10:10.5 10:14
313 6619 Kristina Prado 5 SJV 10:18.5 10:23
314 6563 Carly Collins 5 McNeel 10:44.9 10:49
315 6510 Madeline Gomez 6 Marshall 10:45.1 10:49
316 7057 Maia Oleston 7 Edison 10:51.6 10:56
317 6627 Chayce Spingler 4 SJV 11:07.3 11:12
318 6528 Natalie Kvistad 6 Marshall 11:11.3 11:16
319 7107 Ella Spies 4 St. Mary 11:22.3 11:27
320 6646 Isabella Walquist 4 St. Pats 11:23.9 11:28
321 6645 Gabrielle Tomaszewski 5 St. Pats 11:27.4 11:32
322 6488 Ava Loveland 6 Marshall 11:27.6 11:32
323 6507 Lauryn Elzy 6 Marshall 11:28.0 11:32
324 6564 Yamilette Flores 4 McNeel 11:30.9 11:35
325 6625 Maddie Schieve 4 SJV 11:32.3 11:37
326 142 7119 Kyna Smith 7 St. Will 11:36.1 11:41
327 6555 Jocelyn Tilton 7 Marshall 11:47.0 11:52
328 7054 Emily Jenson 5 Edison 11:50.6 11:55
329 6566 Andrea Martinez 4 McNeel 11:54.2 11:59
330 143 7113 Olivia Leach 6 St. Will 12:00.5 12:05
331 7046 Ronnyann Devalk 6 Edison 12:11.5 12:16
332 6446 Carter Johnson 6 Fruzen 12:26.2 12:31
333 144 7112 Dakota Leach 4 St. Will 12:35.0 12:40
334 7079 Connie Dimassis 4 OLA 12:36.5 12:41
335 6571 Abigail Shellenberger 4 McNeel 13:19.1 13:24
336 6516 Raven Heine 6 Marshall 14:18.1 14:24
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 608-422-5140 [email protected]
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·48642 views
History for Midwest XC Invitational
Show 2 more
|